Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Gran Bretagna - Londra - 5 Luglio 2021 - 11 Luglio 2021 - Erba
11 Lug - 14h00 | Samir Banerjee | batte | Victor L. Lilov | 7-5 6-3 |
10 Lug - 13h20 | Victor L. Lilov | batte | Juncheng Shang | 6-3 6-1 |
10 Lug - 14h05 | Samir Banerjee | batte | Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | 7-6 4-6 6-2 |
9 Lug - 14h55 | Samir Banerjee | batte | Mili Poljicak | 6-1 6-1 |
9 Lug - 15h45 | Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | batte | Bruno K. Kuzuhara | 6-7 6-4 6-2 |
9 Lug - 17h00 | Victor L. Lilov | batte | Jack Pinnington Jones | 4-6 6-4 6-3 |
9 Lug - 18h00 | Juncheng Shang | batte | Jérôme Kym | 3-6 7-6 6-4 |
9 Lug - 12h00 | Jack Pinnington Jones | batte | Kalin Ivanovski | 7-5 6-0 |
9 Lug - 12h00 | Victor L. Lilov | batte | Vojtech Petr | 6-2 6-1 |
9 Lug - 12h05 | Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | batte | Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 7-5 7-5 |
9 Lug - 12h05 | Mili Poljicak | batte | Max Hans Rehberg | 6-1 6-3 |
9 Lug - 12h05 | Samir Banerjee | batte | Pedro Boscardin Dias | 6-2 6-1 |
9 Lug - 12h10 | Bruno K. Kuzuhara | batte | Max Westphal | 6-3 3-0 ab. |
9 Lug - 13h30 | Jérôme Kym | batte | Ozan Colak | 7-6 6-4 |
9 Lug - 13h30 | Juncheng Shang | batte | Matthew William Donald | 7-6 6-3 |
8 Lug - 13h15 | Kalin Ivanovski | batte | Edas Butvilas | 7-6 7-6 |
8 Lug - 13h30 | Matthew William Donald | batte | Mark Lajal | 3-6 6-1 6-0 |
8 Lug - 13h30 | Vojtech Petr | batte | Leo Borg | 6-1 6-2 |
8 Lug - 13h30 | Juncheng Shang | batte | Robin Bertrand | 6-3 6-4 |
8 Lug - 13h50 | Jack Pinnington Jones | batte | Joao Victor Couto Loureiro | 6-4 4-6 6-1 |
8 Lug - 14h00 | Victor L. Lilov | batte | Arthur Fils | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
8 Lug - 14h25 | Ozan Colak | batte | Daniel Rincon | 6-4 4-6 6-3 |
8 Lug - 15h00 | Jérôme Kym | batte | Derrick Chen | 6-1 6-3 |
8 Lug - 15h00 | Max Westphal | batte | Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa | 6-3 6-7 7-6 |
8 Lug - 15h25 | Max Hans Rehberg | batte | Patrick Brady | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
8 Lug - 16h00 | Pedro Boscardin Dias | batte | Lui Maxted | 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
8 Lug - 16h10 | Samir Banerjee | batte | Peter Benjamin Privara | 6-1 5-7 6-1 |
8 Lug - 16h10 | Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | batte | Sean Cuenin | 6-1 4-6 6-4 |
8 Lug - 16h20 | Bruno K. Kuzuhara | batte | Abedallah Shelbayh | 6-3 7-6 |
8 Lug - 16h45 | Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | batte | Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 7-5 3-6 6-2 |
8 Lug - 16h45 | Mili Poljicak | batte | Alexander Bernard | 6-2 6-7 6-4 |