Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Russia - Mosca - 23 Luglio 2018 - 29 Luglio 2018 - Terra battuta
29 Lug - 12h40 | Olga Danilovic | batte | Anastasia Potapova | 7-5 6-7 6-4 |
28 Lug - 12h10 | Anastasia Potapova | batte | Tamara Zidansek | 3-6 6-4 5-2 ab. |
28 Lug - 14h30 | Olga Danilovic | batte | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 6-2 5-7 7-5 |
27 Lug - 10h10 | Olga Danilovic | batte | Julia Görges | 6-3 6-3 |
27 Lug - 11h45 | Anastasia Potapova | batte | Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 1-6 6-3 6-2 |
27 Lug - 13h40 | Tamara Zidansek | batte | Laura Siegemund | 6-3 6-4 |
27 Lug - 16h30 | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | batte | Anastasija Sevastova | w.o. |
Julia Görges | batte | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 6-2 7-6 | |
Olga Danilovic | batte | Kaia Kanepi | 7-6 7-5 | |
26 Lug - 12h10 | Anastasija Sevastova | batte | Irina Maria Bara | 6-2 6-7 6-4 |
26 Lug - 10h10 | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | batte | Evgeniya Rodina | 7-5 6-2 |
Valentyna Ivakhnenko | batte | Varvara Flink | 7-6 6-3 | |
Anastasia Potapova | batte | Kristyna Pliskova | 6-4 6-4 | |
26 Lug - 14h40 | Laura Siegemund | batte | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | 6-0 6-3 |
26 Lug - 16h40 | Tamara Zidansek | batte | Darya Kasatkina | 6-4 2-6 6-4 |
23 Lug - 12h35 | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | batte | Johanna Larsson | 6-1 6-3 |
23 Lug - 13h50 | Anastasia Potapova | batte | Viktoriya Tomova | 6-1 6-1 |
23 Lug - 14h20 | Tamara Zidansek | batte | Antonia Lottner | 6-3 6-1 |
23 Lug - 16h40 | Kaia Kanepi | batte | Vera Zvonareva | 6-2 6-2 |
24 Lug - 09h10 | Kristyna Pliskova | batte | Katerina Siniaková | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
24 Lug - 09h10 | Olga Danilovic | batte | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | 6-2 6-4 |
24 Lug - 09h15 | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | batte | Martina Trevisan | 6-3 6-4 |
24 Lug - 10h40 | Irina Maria Bara | batte | Ekaterina Alexandrova | 6-0 6-3 |
24 Lug - 10h55 | Evgeniya Rodina | batte | Paula Badosa Gibert | 6-1 6-2 |
24 Lug - 11h10 | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | batte | Deborah Chiesa | 6-4 6-0 |
24 Lug - 12h05 | Valentyna Ivakhnenko | batte | Danka Kovinic | 6-2 7-5 |
24 Lug - 12h40 | Darya Kasatkina | batte | Anna Kalinskaya | 6-1 6-1 |
24 Lug - 13h55 | Varvara Flink | batte | Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-2 3-6 6-3 |
24 Lug - 16h40 | Julia Görges | batte | Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | 6-1 6-0 |
25 Lug - 10h10 | Laura Siegemund | batte | Alizé Cornet | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
25 Lug - 12h40 | Anastasija Sevastova | batte | Pauline Parmentier | 6-2 3-6 6-4 |