Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Messico - Monterrey - 2 Aprile 2018 - 8 Aprile 2018 - Indoor
8 Apr - 23h40 | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | batte | Timea Babos | 3-6 6-4 6-3 |
7 Apr - 23h00 | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | batte | Ana Bogdan | 6-0 7-5 |
Timea Babos | batte | Sachia Vickery | 1-6 6-2 6-2 |
Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | batte | Ajla Tomljanovic | 6-3 6-0 | |
6 Apr - 18h00 | Ana Bogdan | batte | Danielle Rose Collins | 6-2 6-4 |
6 Apr - 23h40 | Timea Babos | batte | Mónica Puig | 6-4 6-2 |
6 Apr - 22h10 | Sachia Vickery | batte | Magdalena Rybarikova | 6-0 6-3 |
5 Apr - 18h00 | Danielle Rose Collins | batte | Lesya Tsurenko | w.o. |
5 Apr - 20h10 | Magdalena Rybarikova | batte | Jana Fett | 7-5 6-2 |
5 Apr - 22h10 | Sachia Vickery | batte | Ana Sofía Sánchez | 6-3 6-3 |
5 Apr - 23h00 | Ajla Tomljanovic | batte | Anna Blinkova | 6-2 5-7 6-2 |
5 Apr - 23h45 | Ana Bogdan | batte | Sara Sorribes Tormo | 6-3 6-2 |
6 Apr - 00h05 | Timea Babos | batte | Naomi Broady | 6-3 6-7 7-5 |
6 Apr - 02h35 | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | batte | Alison Riske-Amritraj | 6-2 6-3 |
6 Apr - 04h15 | Mónica Puig | batte | Stefanie Vögele | 6-4 6-3 |
2 Apr - 20h10 | Ana Bogdan | batte | Victoria Rodriguez | 4-6 6-4 7-6 |
2 Apr - 20h10 | Alison Riske-Amritraj | batte | Evgeniya Rodina | 6-0 7-6 |
2 Apr - 21h50 | Sachia Vickery | batte | Irina Falconi | 6-1 6-4 |
2 Apr - 22h50 | Ajla Tomljanovic | batte | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | 4-6 6-1 7-6 |
3 Apr - 01h20 | Lesya Tsurenko | batte | Nao Hibino | 6-7 6-4 6-4 |
3 Apr - 04h50 | Magdalena Rybarikova | batte | Risa Ozaki | 6-4 6-3 |
3 Apr - 18h10 | Anna Blinkova | batte | Rebecca Peterson | 7-6 5-7 6-4 |
3 Apr - 18h10 | Naomi Broady | batte | Carol Zhao | 6-3 6-7 6-2 |
3 Apr - 18h10 | Jana Fett | batte | Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-0 6-2 |
3 Apr - 19h25 | Stefanie Vögele | batte | Dalila Jakupovic | 6-3 6-4 |
3 Apr - 20h35 | Ana Sofía Sánchez | batte | Usue Maitane Arconada | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
3 Apr - 20h55 | Sara Sorribes Tormo | batte | Tereza Martincova | 6-1 7-5 |
3 Apr - 23h30 | Mónica Puig | batte | Nicole Gibbs | 6-3 6-3 |
4 Apr - 00h55 | Timea Babos | batte | Marie Bouzkova | 6-3 6-4 |
4 Apr - 03h45 | Danielle Rose Collins | batte | Mariana Duque Mariño | 6-1 6-3 |
4 Apr - 04h35 | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | batte | Renata Zarazua | 6-1 6-1 |
I vincitori di questa ronda sono qualificati
2 Apr - 18h05 | Usue Maitane Arconada | batte | Jasmine Paolini | 6-1 5-7 6-1 |
2 Apr - 18h10 | Dalila Jakupovic | batte | Sabrina Santamaria | 6-2 7-5 |
2 Apr - 18h10 | Valentini Grammatikopoulou | batte | Conny Perrin | 6-2 6-2 |
2 Apr - 19h45 | Marie Bouzkova | batte | Deniz Khazaniuk | 6-2 5-7 7-5 |
1 Apr - 20h05 | Jasmine Paolini | batte | Andrea Gamiz | 6-0 6-0 |
1 Apr - 20h05 | Valentini Grammatikopoulou | batte | Priscilla Hon | 7-6 6-3 |
1 Apr - 20h05 | Usue Maitane Arconada | batte | Jovana Jaksic | 7-5 6-1 |
1 Apr - 20h10 | Conny Perrin | batte | Yana Sizikova | 7-5 6-0 |
1 Apr - 21h30 | Dalila Jakupovic | batte | Cornelia Lister | 6-4 7-6 |
1 Apr - 21h35 | Sabrina Santamaria | batte | Miyu Kato | 1-6 6-3 6-3 |
1 Apr - 21h55 | Deniz Khazaniuk | batte | Jamie Loeb | 6-3 6-2 |
1 Apr - 21h55 | Marie Bouzkova | batte | Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov | 6-1 6-2 |
31 Mar - 18h10 | Conny Perrin | batte | Emina Bektas | 6-3 6-3 |
31 Mar - 18h10 | Priscilla Hon | batte | Ysaline Bonaventure | 7-6 6-7 6-1 |
31 Mar - 18h10 | Valentini Grammatikopoulou | batte | Tereza Mrdeza | 6-3 2-6 6-2 |
31 Mar - 18h15 | Yana Sizikova | batte | Ashley Kratzer | 3-6 6-1 6-3 |
31 Mar - 19h20 | Usue Maitane Arconada | batte | Lizette Cabrera | 6-3 6-4 |
31 Mar - 20h00 | Andrea Gamiz | batte | Miharu Imanishi | 7-6 4-6 6-4 |
31 Mar - 20h15 | Jovana Jaksic | batte | Olga Ianchuk | 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
31 Mar - 20h35 | Jasmine Paolini | batte | Marcela Zacarias | 6-2 2-6 6-1 |
31 Mar - 20h45 | Dalila Jakupovic | batte | Irina Khromacheva | 6-2 6-3 |
31 Mar - 22h05 | Jamie Loeb | batte | Danielle Lao | 6-3 6-2 |
31 Mar - 22h20 | Sabrina Santamaria | batte | Nadia Podoroska | 6-4 2-6 7-5 |
31 Mar - 22h30 | Miyu Kato | batte | Andrea Renee Villarreal | 6-2 6-3 |
31 Mar - 23h05 | Cornelia Lister | batte | Valeria Savinykh | 5-7 6-3 6-2 |
31 Mar - 23h50 | Deniz Khazaniuk | batte | Giuliana Olmos | 6-0 6-2 |
1 Apr - 00h00 | Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov | batte | Rushri Wijesundera | 6-1 6-3 |
1 Apr - 01h10 | Marie Bouzkova | batte | Jacqueline Cako | 6-3 6-4 |