Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Olanda - s-Hertogenbosch - 11 Giugno 2018 - 17 Giugno 2018 - Erba
17 Giu - 12h10 | Aleksandra Krunic | batte | Kirsten Flipkens | 6-7 7-5 6-1 |
16 Giu - 11h10 | Aleksandra Krunic | batte | Coco Vandeweghe | 2-6 7-6 7-6 |
16 Giu - 14h05 | Kirsten Flipkens | batte | Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | 7-5 6-7 6-4 |
15 Giu - 12h50 | Coco Vandeweghe | batte | Alison Riske-Amritraj | 7-6 3-6 7-6 |
15 Giu - 11h10 | Aleksandra Krunic | batte | Veronika Kudermetova | 6-2 6-2 |
Kirsten Flipkens | batte | Aryna Sabalenka | 6-4 6-4 | |
Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | batte | Antonia Lottner | 6-3 6-2 |
13 Giu - 11h10 | Aleksandra Krunic | batte | Bibiane Schoofs | 7-5 6-2 |
13 Giu - 13h15 | Coco Vandeweghe | batte | Arantxa Rus | 7-6 6-3 |
13 Giu - 13h30 | Veronika Kudermetova | batte | Belinda Bencic | 6-2 2-6 6-3 |
13 Giu - 16h45 | Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | batte | Alison Van Uytvanck | 3-6 7-6 6-2 |
14 Giu - 11h10 | Alison Riske-Amritraj | batte | Fanny Stollar | 7-6 6-2 |
15 Giu - 11h10 | Kirsten Flipkens | batte | Kiki Bertens | 6-4 6-7 6-1 |
15 Giu - 11h10 | Aryna Sabalenka | batte | Ajla Tomljanovic | 3-6 7-6 6-0 |
15 Giu - 13h40 | Antonia Lottner | batte | Elise Mertens | 7-5 6-3 |
11 Giu - 11h05 | Alison Van Uytvanck | batte | Richel Hogenkamp | 6-1 6-2 |
11 Giu - 12h30 | Bibiane Schoofs | batte | Carina Witthöft | 6-4 7-5 |
11 Giu - 12h45 | Coco Vandeweghe | batte | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 6-2 7-6 |
11 Giu - 17h00 | Arantxa Rus | batte | Ekaterina Alexandrova | 6-7 6-4 7-6 |
12 Giu - 11h05 | Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | batte | Marina Melnikova | 6-2 6-2 |
12 Giu - 11h10 | Veronika Kudermetova | batte | Anett Kontaveit | 6-4 7-6 |
12 Giu - 11h10 | Aleksandra Krunic | batte | Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-1 6-0 |
12 Giu - 12h20 | Belinda Bencic | batte | Tereza Martincova | 6-2 6-4 |
12 Giu - 12h30 | Fanny Stollar | batte | Shuai Zhang | 6-3 6-3 |
12 Giu - 13h45 | Antonia Lottner | batte | Anna Blinkova | 6-2 3-6 6-2 |
12 Giu - 13h45 | Aryna Sabalenka | batte | Marketa Vondrousova | 0-6 7-5 6-3 |
12 Giu - 14h20 | Kirsten Flipkens | batte | Anna Kalinskaya | 6-3 6-0 |
12 Giu - 14h40 | Kiki Bertens | batte | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 5-7 6-3 7-6 |
12 Giu - 15h55 | Alison Riske-Amritraj | batte | Tatjana Maria | 6-4 7-6 |
12 Giu - 15h55 | Ajla Tomljanovic | batte | Kristyna Pliskova | 4-6 7-6 6-2 |
12 Giu - 17h20 | Elise Mertens | batte | Polona Hercog | 6-2 6-4 |
I vincitori di questa ronda sono qualificati
10 Giu - 11h05 | Anna Blinkova | batte | Victoria Duval | 6-1 6-4 |
10 Giu - 11h10 | Valentini Grammatikopoulou | batte | Katarzyna Piter | 6-4 6-4 |
10 Giu - 12h30 | Antonia Lottner | batte | Renata Zarazua | 6-3 6-3 |
10 Giu - 14h00 | Marina Melnikova | batte | Tereza Martincova | 7-6 6-2 |
10 Giu - 14h25 | Fanny Stollar | batte | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-3 6-2 |
10 Giu - 16h00 | Veronika Kudermetova | batte | Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 6-2 6-3 |
9 Giu - 10h40 | Antonia Lottner | batte | Urszula Radwanska | 2-6 7-5 7-5 |
9 Giu - 10h40 | Renata Zarazua | batte | Kelly Versteeg | 6-3 6-0 |
9 Giu - 11h40 | Valentini Grammatikopoulou | batte | Dewi Dijkman | 6-3 6-1 |
9 Giu - 12h00 | Katarzyna Piter | batte | Barbara Haas | 6-3 6-4 |
9 Giu - 13h15 | Anna Blinkova | batte | Amra Sadikovic | 6-3 6-4 |
9 Giu - 13h25 | Victoria Duval | batte | Oksana Kalashnikova | 6-4 6-1 |
9 Giu - 13h25 | Veronika Kudermetova | batte | Darija Jurak | 6-2 7-5 |
9 Giu - 14h15 | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | batte | Rosalie Van der Hoek | 6-3 6-2 |
9 Giu - 14h45 | Tereza Martincova | batte | Cornelia Lister | 7-6 6-4 |
9 Giu - 14h50 | Sviatlana Pirazhenka | batte | Ellen Perez | 7-6 6-4 |
9 Giu - 14h55 | Marina Melnikova | batte | Lidziya Marozava | 6-3 2-6 7-6 |
9 Giu - 15h35 | Fanny Stollar | batte | Demi Schuurs | 6-3 6-3 |