Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Belgio - 23 Gennaio 2023 - 29 Gennaio 2023 - Cemento
29 Gen - 16h10 | David Goffin | batte | Mikael Ymer | 6-4 6-1 |
28 Gen - 15h50 | Mikael Ymer | batte | Altug Çelikbilek | 6-4 6-4 |
28 Gen - 18h15 | David Goffin | batte | Gauthier Onclin | 7-6 6-2 |
27 Gen - 13h45 | Altug Çelikbilek | batte | Filip Misolic | 6-4 5-7 6-4 |
27 Gen - 16h40 | David Goffin | batte | Yannick Hanfmann | 4-6 6-2 6-1 |
27 Gen - 18h55 | Mikael Ymer | batte | Fabian Marozsan | 6-2 6-1 |
27 Gen - 20h35 | Gauthier Onclin | batte | Kaichi Uchida | 6-3 6-3 |
26 Gen - 10h10 | Fabian Marozsan | batte | Cem Ilkel | 6-2 6-4 |
26 Gen - 11h30 | Filip Misolic | batte | Joris De Loore | 7-6 3-6 7-5 |
26 Gen - 11h50 | Altug Çelikbilek | batte | Elias Ymer | 6-3 6-3 |
26 Gen - 14h20 | Mikael Ymer | batte | Borna Gojo | 6-4 7-5 |
26 Gen - 14h35 | Kaichi Uchida | batte | Jozef Kovalík | 7-6 6-1 |
26 Gen - 16h05 | Gauthier Onclin | batte | Ernests Gulbis | 6-7 6-2 6-3 |
26 Gen - 18h55 | Yannick Hanfmann | batte | Ricardas Berankis | 6-1 3-6 6-1 |
26 Gen - 20h55 | David Goffin | batte | Frederico Ferreira Silva | 6-4 6-4 |
25 Gen - 21h20 | David Goffin | batte | Kimmer Coppejans | 6-2 6-4 |
24 Gen - 19h55 | Frederico Ferreira Silva | batte | Raul Brancaccio | 6-0 7-6 |
Ricardas Berankis | batte | Henri Laaksonen | 7-5 6-2 | |
Yannick Hanfmann | batte | Nino Serdarusic | 6-4 7-5 | |
25 Gen - 19h40 | Gauthier Onclin | batte | Ugo Humbert | 7-5 6-1 |
Ernests Gulbis | batte | Lukas Klein | 6-4 6-2 | |
25 Gen - 11h40 | Kaichi Uchida | batte | Alibek Kachmazov | 6-4 6-4 |
Jozef Kovalík | batte | Jurij Rodionov | 6-7 7-5 6-4 | |
25 Gen - 10h10 | Elias Ymer | batte | Kenny De Schepper | 6-4 7-6 |
25 Gen - 10h10 | Altug Çelikbilek | batte | Valentin Vacherot | 6-4 6-2 |
25 Gen - 14h50 | Joris De Loore | batte | Tibo Colson | 6-4 3-6 6-2 |
24 Gen - 20h35 | Filip Misolic | batte | Tomas Machac | 6-2 3-6 6-2 |
Borna Gojo | batte | Zizou Bergs | 6-1 7-6 | |
25 Gen - 17h00 | Mikael Ymer | batte | Raphaël Collignon | 6-7 6-2 6-2 |
25 Gen - 13h50 | Fabian Marozsan | batte | Andrea Arnaboldi | 6-2 6-1 |
25 Gen - 11h40 | Cem Ilkel | batte | Alexander Shevchenko | 6-1 6-7 6-3 |
I vincitori di questa ronda sono qualificati
24 Gen - 10h10 | Andrea Arnaboldi | batte | Altug Çelikbilek | 6-2 6-4 |
24 Gen - 10h10 | Kenny De Schepper | batte | Henri Squire | 6-3 6-2 |
24 Gen - 11h25 | Tibo Colson | batte | Ernests Gulbis | 6-2 3-0 ab. |
24 Gen - 11h40 | Joris De Loore | batte | Alibek Kachmazov | 6-4 6-4 |
24 Gen - 12h40 | Mikael Ymer | batte | Cem Ilkel | 6-2 6-4 |
24 Gen - 13h20 | Gauthier Onclin | batte | Ergi Kirkin | 6-1 7-6 |
23 Gen - 18h20 | Mikael Ymer | batte | Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 7-5 6-0 |
Cem Ilkel | batte | Victor Ernaelsteen | 7-5 6-4 | |
23 Gen - 16h10 | Joris De Loore | batte | Ramkumar Ramanathan | 7-6 6-1 |
23 Gen - 16h10 | Alibek Kachmazov | batte | Viktor Durasovic | 6-3 7-6 |
23 Gen - 12h25 | Altug Çelikbilek | batte | Mats Rosenkranz | 7-5 6-2 |
23 Gen - 13h55 | Andrea Arnaboldi | batte | Simon Beaupain | 6-3 2-6 6-2 |
23 Gen - 10h10 | Kenny De Schepper | batte | Michael Geerts | 6-3 7-5 |
23 Gen - 10h10 | Henri Squire | batte | Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 4-6 6-4 6-3 |
23 Gen - 11h55 | Tibo Colson | batte | Christopher Heyman | 6-3 7-6 |
23 Gen - 13h35 | Ernests Gulbis | batte | Charles Broom | 1-6 6-4 7-6 |
23 Gen - 20h05 | Ergi Kirkin | batte | Louis Wessels | 4-6 6-4 4-2 ab. |
23 Gen - 20h05 | Gauthier Onclin | batte | Sumit Nagal | 6-2 2-6 7-5 |