Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Messico - 27 Marzo 2023 - 2 Aprile 2023 - Terra battuta
Dominik Koepfer | batte | Thiago Agustin Tirante | 2-6 6-4 6-2 |
1 Apr - 00h35 | Thiago Agustin Tirante | batte | Jan Choinski | 7-6 4-6 6-4 |
1 Apr - 23h00 | Dominik Koepfer | batte | Maximilian Neuchrist | 6-2 6-4 |
Dominik Koepfer | batte | Federico Gaio | 6-4 4-6 7-6 |
Maximilian Neuchrist | batte | Antoine Bellier | 7-6 7-6 |
Thiago Agustin Tirante | batte | Nicolas Mejia | 6-1 3-6 7-6 |
Jan Choinski | batte | Enzo Couacaud | 6-1 6-2 |
Federico Gaio | batte | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | 3-6 6-0 6-3 | |
29 Mar - 21h45 | Dominik Koepfer | batte | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | 4-6 6-4 7-5 |
30 Mar - 00h05 | Antoine Bellier | batte | Nicolas Moreno de Alboran | 6-4 5-7 6-4 |
29 Mar - 19h10 | Maximilian Neuchrist | batte | Felipe Meligeni Alves | 7-6 7-6 |
29 Mar - 21h25 | Thiago Agustin Tirante | batte | Renzo Olivo | 6-7 6-4 6-3 |
29 Mar - 19h10 | Nicolas Mejia | batte | James Duckworth | 6-2 5-7 7-6 |
29 Mar - 19h10 | Enzo Couacaud | batte | Alejandro Tabilo | 7-5 3-6 6-4 |
29 Mar - 22h05 | Jan Choinski | batte | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
29 Mar - 01h10 | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | batte | Facundo Mena | 6-4 7-5 |
28 Mar - 22h10 | Federico Gaio | batte | Juan Ignacio Londero | 7-6 3-6 7-6 |
28 Mar - 21h30 | Dominik Koepfer | batte | Rio Noguchi | 6-3 6-2 |
28 Mar - 19h10 | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | batte | Yannick Hanfmann | 6-3 7-5 |
28 Mar - 22h55 | Nicolas Moreno de Alboran | batte | Facundo Bagnis | 6-3 6-4 |
28 Mar - 19h10 | Antoine Bellier | batte | Elmar Ejupovic | 6-7 7-6 6-2 |
28 Mar - 19h10 | Maximilian Neuchrist | batte | Mitchell Krueger | 6-4 1-6 6-1 |
Felipe Meligeni Alves | batte | Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-3 6-3 | |
28 Mar - 00h30 | Renzo Olivo | batte | Luciano Darderi | 6-4 6-4 |
27 Mar - 22h25 | Thiago Agustin Tirante | batte | Bernard Tomic | 6-2 6-2 |
28 Mar - 00h00 | Nicolas Mejia | batte | Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 6-2 6-0 |
James Duckworth | batte | Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez | 6-2 7-5 | |
28 Mar - 00h20 | Alejandro Tabilo | batte | Seong-Chan Hong | 7-5 6-3 |
27 Mar - 23h45 | Enzo Couacaud | batte | Nick Hardt | 6-7 7-5 6-3 |
28 Mar - 00h45 | Jan Choinski | batte | Alexis Galarneau | 6-2 6-2 |
28 Mar - 21h15 | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | batte | Terence Atmane | 6-3 6-4 |
I vincitori di questa ronda sono qualificati
Maximilian Neuchrist | batte | Benjamin Lock | 7-6 6-7 6-3 | |
27 Mar - 21h00 | Dominik Koepfer | batte | Dmitry Popko | 6-3 6-1 |
Elmar Ejupovic | batte | Jose Rubin Statham | 6-7 7-5 6-3 | |
27 Mar - 22h25 | Juan Ignacio Londero | batte | Evan Zhu | 7-6 7-6 |
27 Mar - 22h15 | Terence Atmane | batte | Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros | 6-3 7-6 |
Federico Gaio | batte | Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 6-4 7-6 |
Maximilian Neuchrist | batte | Gustavo Heide | 7-6 6-2 |
Benjamin Lock | batte | Gonzalo Lama | 6-1 6-4 |
Dominik Koepfer | batte | Valerio Aboian | 7-5 3-6 6-4 |
Dmitry Popko | batte | Gerald Melzer | 4-6 7-5 6-1 |
Elmar Ejupovic | batte | Strong Kirchheimer | 6-2 6-3 |
Jose Rubin Statham | batte | Nick Chappell | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
Evan Zhu | batte | Alejandro Hernandez Gutierrez | 6-4 5-7 6-2 |
Juan Ignacio Londero | batte | Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 6-2 7-6 |
Terence Atmane | batte | Jorge Panta | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros | batte | Denis Yevseyev | 6-4 6-4 |
Federico Gaio | batte | Luciano Alcocer | 6-2 6-0 |
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | batte | Colin Sinclair | 7-6 7-5 |