Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Thailandia - Nonthaburi - 16 Gennaio 2023 - 22 Gennaio 2023 - Cemento
22 Gen - 04h40 | Sho Shimabukuro | batte | Arthur Cazaux | 6-2 7-5 |
21 Gen - 04h40 | Arthur Cazaux | batte | Giovanni Fonio | 7-5 6-3 |
21 Gen - 04h40 | Sho Shimabukuro | batte | Seong-Chan Hong | 6-2 7-5 |
20 Gen - 04h35 | Seong-Chan Hong | batte | Michael Geerts | 6-1 7-5 |
20 Gen - 04h35 | Sho Shimabukuro | batte | Zdenek Kolar | 6-0 6-7 6-2 |
20 Gen - 06h30 | Giovanni Fonio | batte | Antoine Escoffier | 7-5 6-7 2-1 ab. |
20 Gen - 07h20 | Arthur Cazaux | batte | Tennys Sandgren | 7-6 6-4 |
18 Gen - 04h40 | Michael Geerts | batte | Kacper Zuk | 6-3 6-4 |
18 Gen - 04h40 | Sho Shimabukuro | batte | James Duckworth | 7-6 4-6 6-1 |
18 Gen - 06h30 | Seong-Chan Hong | batte | Nam Hoang Ly | 6-2 7-6 |
18 Gen - 07h15 | Zdenek Kolar | batte | Jan Choinski | 6-4 3-6 6-0 |
19 Gen - 04h35 | Tennys Sandgren | batte | Shintaro Mochizuki | 6-3 6-1 |
19 Gen - 04h40 | Arthur Cazaux | batte | Jakub Mensik | 6-3 6-0 |
19 Gen - 06h00 | Antoine Escoffier | batte | Daniel Michalski | 6-3 4-6 6-1 |
19 Gen - 06h00 | Giovanni Fonio | batte | Benjamin Hassan | 6-7 6-4 6-2 |
James Duckworth | batte | Beibit Zhukayev | 6-3 6-4 |
Sho Shimabukuro | batte | Mats Moraing | 6-3 6-2 |
Jan Choinski | batte | Jirat Navasirisomboon | 6-1 6-3 |
Zdenek Kolar | batte | Evgeny Donskoy | 3-6 7-6 6-2 |
Kacper Zuk | batte | Evan Furness | 6-1 6-1 |
Michael Geerts | batte | Yuttana Charoenphon | 6-3 6-1 |
Seong-Chan Hong | batte | Kasidit Samrej | 6-4 6-4 |
Nam Hoang Ly | batte | Nicholas David Ionel | 6-1 7-6 |
Giovanni Fonio | batte | Denis Yevseyev | 6-2 7-5 |
Benjamin Hassan | batte | Hiroki Moriya | 6-0 6-4 |
Daniel Michalski | batte | Dominik Palan | 6-4 6-2 |
Antoine Escoffier | batte | Stefano Travaglia | 6-1 7-6 |
Shintaro Mochizuki | batte | Paul Jubb | 2-6 6-4 7-5 |
Tennys Sandgren | batte | Dan Added | 1-6 6-4 6-1 |
Arthur Cazaux | batte | Stuart Parker | 7-6 6-4 |
Jakub Mensik | batte | Alexander Ritschard | 7-6 7-5 |
I vincitori di questa ronda sono qualificati
16 Gen - 04h10 | Stuart Parker | batte | Makoto Ochi | 7-6 7-6 |
16 Gen - 04h10 | Dominik Palan | batte | Vladyslav Orlov | 7-6 4-6 7-5 |
16 Gen - 04h10 | Arthur Cazaux | batte | Federico Gaio | 7-6 6-4 |
16 Gen - 06h05 | Shintaro Mochizuki | batte | Keegan Smith | 6-3 7-5 |
16 Gen - 06h30 | Evgeny Donskoy | batte | Henri Squire | 6-3 2-0 ab. |
16 Gen - 07h15 | Jakub Mensik | batte | Giovanni Fonio | 6-3 6-1 |
Federico Gaio | batte | Anirudh Chandrasekar | 6-0 6-3 |
Arthur Cazaux | batte | Jason Jung | 6-3 6-4 |
Makoto Ochi | batte | Maximus Jones | 6-3 6-3 |
Stuart Parker | batte | Pol Wattanakul | 6-3 5-5 ab. |
Shintaro Mochizuki | batte | Sumit Nagal | 6-4 1-6 7-5 |
Keegan Smith | batte | Giovanni Oradini | 3-6 6-1 7-6 |
Dominik Palan | batte | Valentin Royer | 3-6 7-5 6-3 |
Vladyslav Orlov | batte | Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 6-4 6-2 |
Jakub Mensik | batte | Andrea Arnaboldi | 6-3 6-1 |
Giovanni Fonio | batte | Ji Sung Nam | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
Henri Squire | batte | Akira Santillan | 6-2 7-6 |
Evgeny Donskoy | batte | Krittin Koaykul | 6-2 6-4 |