Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
25 Giugno 2019 | |||
15h00 | FC Santa Coloma (AND) | 1 - 0 | S.P. Tre Penne (SMR) |
20h45 | KF Ferronikeli (KOS) | 1 - 0 | Lincoln Red Imps FC (GIB) |
28 Giugno 2019 | |||
20h45 | KF Ferronikeli (KOS) | 2 - 1 | FC Santa Coloma (AND) |
20 Agosto 2019 | |||
21h00 | Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP) | 0 - 0 | Ajax Amsterdam (NED) |
21h00 | LASK Linz (AUT) | 0 - 1 | Club Brugge (BEL) |
21h00 | CFR 1907 Cluj (ROU) | 0 - 1 | Slavia Prague (CZE) |
21 Agosto 2019 | |||
21h00 | Young Boys Berne (SUI) | 2 - 2 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) |
21h00 | Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) | 2 - 0 | BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) |
21h00 | Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE) | 4 - 0 | FC Krasnodar (RUS) |
27 Agosto 2019 | |||
21h00 | BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) |
21h00 | FC Krasnodar (RUS) | 1 - 2 | Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE) |
21h00 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) | 1 - 1 | Young Boys Berne (SUI) |
28 Agosto 2019 | |||
21h00 | Slavia Prague (CZE) | 1 - 0 | CFR 1907 Cluj (ROU) |
21h00 | Ajax Amsterdam (NED) | 2 - 0 | Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP) |
21h00 | Club Brugge (BEL) | 2 - 1 | LASK Linz (AUT) |
18 Settembre 2019 | |||
18h55 | Club Brugge (BEL) | 0 - 0 | Galatasaray (TUR) |
21h00 | Paris SG (FRA) | 3 - 0 | Real Madrid (ESP) |
1 Ottobre 2019 | |||
18h55 | Real Madrid (ESP) | 2 - 2 | Club Brugge (BEL) |
21h00 | Galatasaray (TUR) | 0 - 1 | Paris SG (FRA) |
22 Ottobre 2019 | |||
21h00 | Club Brugge (BEL) | 0 - 5 | Paris SG (FRA) |
21h00 | Galatasaray (TUR) | 0 - 1 | Real Madrid (ESP) |
6 Novembre 2019 | |||
21h00 | Paris SG (FRA) | 1 - 0 | Club Brugge (BEL) |
21h00 | Real Madrid (ESP) | 6 - 0 | Galatasaray (TUR) |
26 Novembre 2019 | |||
18h55 | Galatasaray (TUR) | 1 - 1 | Club Brugge (BEL) |
21h00 | Real Madrid (ESP) | 2 - 2 | Paris SG (FRA) |
11 Dicembre 2019 | |||
21h00 | Club Brugge (BEL) | 1 - 3 | Real Madrid (ESP) |
21h00 | Paris SG (FRA) | 5 - 0 | Galatasaray (TUR) |
18 Settembre 2019 | |||
18h55 | Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE) | 2 - 2 | Tottenham Hotspur FC (ENG) |
21h00 | Bayern Munchen (GER) | 3 - 0 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) |
1 Ottobre 2019 | |||
21h00 | Tottenham Hotspur FC (ENG) | 2 - 7 | Bayern Munchen (GER) |
21h00 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) | 3 - 1 | Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE) |
22 Ottobre 2019 | |||
21h00 | Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE) | 2 - 3 | Bayern Munchen (GER) |
21h00 | Tottenham Hotspur FC (ENG) | 5 - 0 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) |
6 Novembre 2019 | |||
18h55 | Bayern Munchen (GER) | 2 - 0 | Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE) |
21h00 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) | 0 - 4 | Tottenham Hotspur FC (ENG) |
26 Novembre 2019 | |||
21h00 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) | 0 - 6 | Bayern Munchen (GER) |
21h00 | Tottenham Hotspur FC (ENG) | 4 - 2 | Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE) |
11 Dicembre 2019 | |||
21h00 | Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE) | 1 - 0 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) |
21h00 | Bayern Munchen (GER) | 3 - 1 | Tottenham Hotspur FC (ENG) |
18 Settembre 2019 | |||
21h00 | Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR) | 0 - 3 | Manchester City (ENG) |
21h00 | Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) | 4 - 0 | Atalanta Bergamo (ITA) |
1 Ottobre 2019 | |||
18h55 | Atalanta Bergamo (ITA) | 1 - 2 | Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR) |
21h00 | Manchester City (ENG) | 2 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) |
22 Ottobre 2019 | |||
18h55 | Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR) | 2 - 2 | Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) |
21h00 | Manchester City (ENG) | 5 - 1 | Atalanta Bergamo (ITA) |
6 Novembre 2019 | |||
21h00 | Atalanta Bergamo (ITA) | 1 - 1 | Manchester City (ENG) |
21h00 | Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) | 3 - 3 | Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR) |
26 Novembre 2019 | |||
21h00 | Manchester City (ENG) | 1 - 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR) |
21h00 | Atalanta Bergamo (ITA) | 2 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) |
11 Dicembre 2019 | |||
18h55 | Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR) | 0 - 3 | Atalanta Bergamo (ITA) |
18h55 | Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) | 1 - 4 | Manchester City (ENG) |
18 Settembre 2019 | |||
21h00 | Bayer Leverkusen (GER) | 1 - 2 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow (RUS) |
21h00 | Atletico Madrid (ESP) | 2 - 2 | Juventus Turin (ITA) |
1 Ottobre 2019 | |||
21h00 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow (RUS) | 0 - 2 | Atletico Madrid (ESP) |
21h00 | Juventus Turin (ITA) | 3 - 0 | Bayer Leverkusen (GER) |
22 Ottobre 2019 | |||
18h55 | Atletico Madrid (ESP) | 1 - 0 | Bayer Leverkusen (GER) |
21h00 | Juventus Turin (ITA) | 2 - 1 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow (RUS) |
6 Novembre 2019 | |||
18h55 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow (RUS) | 1 - 2 | Juventus Turin (ITA) |
21h00 | Bayer Leverkusen (GER) | 2 - 1 | Atletico Madrid (ESP) |
26 Novembre 2019 | |||
18h55 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow (RUS) | 0 - 2 | Bayer Leverkusen (GER) |
21h00 | Juventus Turin (ITA) | 1 - 0 | Atletico Madrid (ESP) |
11 Dicembre 2019 | |||
21h00 | Bayer Leverkusen (GER) | 0 - 2 | Juventus Turin (ITA) |
21h00 | Atletico Madrid (ESP) | 2 - 0 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow (RUS) |
17 Settembre 2019 | |||
21h00 | SSC Napoli (ITA) | 2 - 0 | Liverpool FC (ENG) |
21h00 | FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT) | 6 - 2 | KRC Genk (BEL) |
2 Ottobre 2019 | |||
18h55 | KRC Genk (BEL) | 0 - 0 | SSC Napoli (ITA) |
21h00 | Liverpool FC (ENG) | 4 - 3 | FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT) |
23 Ottobre 2019 | |||
21h00 | KRC Genk (BEL) | 1 - 4 | Liverpool FC (ENG) |
21h00 | FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT) | 2 - 3 | SSC Napoli (ITA) |
5 Novembre 2019 | |||
21h00 | SSC Napoli (ITA) | 1 - 1 | FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT) |
21h00 | Liverpool FC (ENG) | 2 - 1 | KRC Genk (BEL) |
27 Novembre 2019 | |||
21h00 | KRC Genk (BEL) | 1 - 4 | FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT) |
21h00 | Liverpool FC (ENG) | 1 - 1 | SSC Napoli (ITA) |
10 Dicembre 2019 | |||
18h55 | FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT) | 0 - 2 | Liverpool FC (ENG) |
18h55 | SSC Napoli (ITA) | 4 - 0 | KRC Genk (BEL) |
17 Settembre 2019 | |||
18h55 | Inter Milan (ITA) | 1 - 1 | Slavia Prague (CZE) |
21h00 | Borussia Dortmund (GER) | 0 - 0 | FC Barcelona (ESP) |
2 Ottobre 2019 | |||
18h55 | Slavia Prague (CZE) | 0 - 2 | Borussia Dortmund (GER) |
21h00 | FC Barcelona (ESP) | 2 - 1 | Inter Milan (ITA) |
23 Ottobre 2019 | |||
21h00 | Slavia Prague (CZE) | 1 - 2 | FC Barcelona (ESP) |
21h00 | Inter Milan (ITA) | 2 - 0 | Borussia Dortmund (GER) |
5 Novembre 2019 | |||
18h55 | FC Barcelona (ESP) | 0 - 0 | Slavia Prague (CZE) |
21h00 | Borussia Dortmund (GER) | 3 - 2 | Inter Milan (ITA) |
27 Novembre 2019 | |||
21h00 | Slavia Prague (CZE) | 1 - 3 | Inter Milan (ITA) |
21h00 | FC Barcelona (ESP) | 3 - 1 | Borussia Dortmund (GER) |
10 Dicembre 2019 | |||
21h00 | Inter Milan (ITA) | 1 - 2 | FC Barcelona (ESP) |
21h00 | Borussia Dortmund (GER) | 2 - 1 | Slavia Prague (CZE) |
17 Settembre 2019 | |||
18h55 | Lyon (FRA) | 1 - 1 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) |
21h00 | Benfica Lisbon (POR) | 1 - 2 | RB Leipzig (GER) |
2 Ottobre 2019 | |||
21h00 | RB Leipzig (GER) | 0 - 2 | Lyon (FRA) |
21h00 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) | 3 - 1 | Benfica Lisbon (POR) |
23 Ottobre 2019 | |||
18h55 | RB Leipzig (GER) | 2 - 1 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) |
21h00 | Benfica Lisbon (POR) | 2 - 1 | Lyon (FRA) |
5 Novembre 2019 | |||
18h55 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) | 0 - 2 | RB Leipzig (GER) |
21h00 | Lyon (FRA) | 3 - 1 | Benfica Lisbon (POR) |
27 Novembre 2019 | |||
18h55 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) | 2 - 0 | Lyon (FRA) |
21h00 | RB Leipzig (GER) | 2 - 2 | Benfica Lisbon (POR) |
10 Dicembre 2019 | |||
21h00 | Lyon (FRA) | 2 - 2 | RB Leipzig (GER) |
21h00 | Benfica Lisbon (POR) | 3 - 0 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) |
17 Settembre 2019 | |||
21h00 | Chelsea FC (ENG) | 0 - 1 | Valencia CF (ESP) |
21h00 | Ajax Amsterdam (NED) | 3 - 0 | Lille OSC (FRA) |
2 Ottobre 2019 | |||
21h00 | Valencia CF (ESP) | 0 - 3 | Ajax Amsterdam (NED) |
21h00 | Lille OSC (FRA) | 1 - 2 | Chelsea FC (ENG) |
23 Ottobre 2019 | |||
18h55 | Ajax Amsterdam (NED) | 0 - 1 | Chelsea FC (ENG) |
21h00 | Lille OSC (FRA) | 1 - 1 | Valencia CF (ESP) |
5 Novembre 2019 | |||
21h00 | Valencia CF (ESP) | 4 - 1 | Lille OSC (FRA) |
21h00 | Chelsea FC (ENG) | 4 - 4 | Ajax Amsterdam (NED) |
27 Novembre 2019 | |||
18h55 | Valencia CF (ESP) | 2 - 2 | Chelsea FC (ENG) |
21h00 | Lille OSC (FRA) | 0 - 2 | Ajax Amsterdam (NED) |
10 Dicembre 2019 | |||
21h00 | Ajax Amsterdam (NED) | 0 - 1 | Valencia CF (ESP) |
21h00 | Chelsea FC (ENG) | 2 - 1 | Lille OSC (FRA) |
18 Febbraio 2020 | |||
21h00 | Atletico Madrid (ESP) | 1 - 0 | Liverpool FC (ENG) |
21h00 | Borussia Dortmund (GER) | 2 - 1 | Paris SG (FRA) |
19 Febbraio 2020 | |||
21h00 | Tottenham Hotspur FC (ENG) | 0 - 1 | RB Leipzig (GER) |
21h00 | Atalanta Bergamo (ITA) | 4 - 1 | Valencia CF (ESP) |
25 Febbraio 2020 | |||
21h00 | Chelsea FC (ENG) | 0 - 3 | Bayern Munchen (GER) |
21h00 | SSC Napoli (ITA) | 1 - 1 | FC Barcelona (ESP) |
26 Febbraio 2020 | |||
21h00 | Lyon (FRA) | 1 - 0 | Juventus Turin (ITA) |
21h00 | Real Madrid (ESP) | 1 - 2 | Manchester City (ENG) |
10 Marzo 2020 | |||
21h00 | RB Leipzig (GER) | 3 - 0 | Tottenham Hotspur FC (ENG) |
21h00 | Valencia CF (ESP) | 3 - 4 | Atalanta Bergamo (ITA) |
11 Marzo 2020 | |||
21h00 | Liverpool FC (ENG) | 2 - 3 ot | Atletico Madrid (ESP) |
21h00 | Paris SG (FRA) | 2 - 0 | Borussia Dortmund (GER) |
7 Agosto 2020 | |||
21h00 | Juventus Turin (ITA) | 2 - 1 | Lyon (FRA) |
21h00 | Manchester City (ENG) | 2 - 1 | Real Madrid (ESP) |
8 Agosto 2020 | |||
21h00 | FC Barcelona (ESP) | 3 - 1 | SSC Napoli (ITA) |
21h00 | Bayern Munchen (GER) | 4 - 1 | Chelsea FC (ENG) |
12 Agosto 2020 | |||
21h00 a Lisbona | Paris SG (FRA) | 2 - 1 | Atalanta Bergamo (ITA) |
13 Agosto 2020 | |||
21h00 a Lisbona | RB Leipzig (GER) | 2 - 1 | Atletico Madrid (ESP) |
14 Agosto 2020 | |||
21h00 a Lisbona | Bayern Munchen (GER) | 8 - 2 | FC Barcelona (ESP) |
15 Agosto 2020 | |||
21h00 a Lisbona | Lyon (FRA) | 3 - 1 | Manchester City (ENG) |
18 Agosto 2020 | |||
21h00 a Lisbona | Paris SG (FRA) | 3 - 0 | RB Leipzig (GER) |
19 Agosto 2020 | |||
21h00 a Lisbona | Bayern Munchen (GER) | 3 - 0 | Lyon (FRA) |
23 Agosto 2020 | |||
21h00 a Lisbona | Bayern Munchen (GER) | 1 - 0 | Paris SG (FRA) |
1 | Bayern Munchen (GER) | 11 |
2 | Paris SG (FRA) | 8 |
3 | Juventus Turin (ITA) | 6 |
4 | Manchester City (ENG) | 6 |
5 | Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE) | 6 |
6 | RB Leipzig (GER) | 6 |
1 | Club Brugge (BEL) | 4 |
2 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB. | 4 |
3 | Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) | 4 |
4 | SSC Napoli (ITA) | 4 |
5 | Ajax Amsterdam (NED) | 3 |
6 | FC Barcelona (ESP) | 3 |
1 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB. | 6 |
2 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow (RUS) | 5 |
3 | KRC Genk (BEL) | 5 |
4 | Lille OSC (FRA) | 5 |
5 | Atalanta Bergamo (ITA) | 4 |
6 | Bayer Leverkusen (GER) | 4 |
2-1 | 23 | 11 % | 1-1 | 21 | 10 % | 2-0 | 15 | 7 % |
2-2 | 14 | 7 % | 1-0 | 14 | 7 % | 1-2 | 13 | 6 % |
0-2 | 13 | 6 % | 0-1 | 13 | 6 % | 3-1 | 12 | 6 % |
3-0 | 12 | 6 % | 0-0 | 10 | 5 % | 0-3 | 6 | 3 % |
4-0 | 5 | 2 % | 2-3 | 5 | 2 % | 1-3 | 5 | 2 % |
3-2 | 4 | 2 % | 5-0 | 3 | 1 % | 4-1 | 3 | 1 % |
1-4 | 3 | 1 % | 3-4 | 2 | 1 % | 3-3 | 2 | 1 % |
0-4 | 2 | 1 % | 8-2 | 1 | 0 % | 6-2 | 1 | 0 % |
6-0 | 1 | 0 % | 5-1 | 1 | 0 % | 4-4 | 1 | 0 % |
4-3 | 1 | 0 % | 4-2 | 1 | 0 % | 2-7 | 1 | 0 % |
0-6 | 1 | 0 % | 0-5 | 1 | 0 % |