Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Russia - Mosca
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9° | 37 | 26 | 11 | 15 | 2014 | 2087 | -73 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9° | 20 | 13 | 8 | 6 | 1014 | 997 | +17 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11° | 17 | 13 | 3 | 9 | 1000 | 1090 | -90 |
1 Ottobre 2023 - 15h00 Ottobre 2023 | Runa Basket Moscow (6) | 87 - 79 | Avtodor Saratov (RUS) (12) |
6 Ottobre 2023 - 16h15 Ottobre 2023 | Uralmash Ekaterinburg (RUS) (4) | 78 - 85 | Runa Basket Moscow (6) |
9 Ottobre 2023 - 18h30 Ottobre 2023 | Runa Basket Moscow (6) | 85 - 74 | BC Samara (RUS) (2) |
15 Ottobre 2023 - 15h00 Ottobre 2023 | Runa Basket Moscow (6) | 78 - 82 | Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (9) |
18 Ottobre 2023 - 19h00 Ottobre 2023 | Runa Basket Moscow (6) | 70 - 64 | Parma Basket Perm (RUS) (10) |
23 Ottobre 2023 - 18h30 Ottobre 2023 | MBA Moscow (RUS) (11) | 86 - 84 | Runa Basket Moscow (6) |
2 Novembre 2023 - 18h00 Novembre 2023 | Runa Basket Moscow (8) | 71 - 53 | Tsmoki Minsk (BLR) (14) |
9 Novembre 2023 - 17h00 Novembre 2023 | Unics Kazan (RUS) (3) | 83 - 86 | Runa Basket Moscow (8) |
13 Novembre 2023 - 18h00 Novembre 2023 | Runa Basket Moscow (8) | 77 - 92 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) (5) |
18 Novembre 2023 - 14h00 Novembre 2023 | Runa Basket Moscow (8) | 74 - 80 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) (1) |
22 Novembre 2023 - 18h00 Novembre 2023 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) (4) | 96 - 76 | Runa Basket Moscow (8) |
27 Novembre 2023 - 18h00 Novembre 2023 | Runa Basket Moscow (8) | 85 - 97 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (2) |
30 Novembre 2023 - 15h00 Novembre 2023 | Astana Tigers (KAZ) (9) | 90 - 93 ot | Runa Basket Moscow (8) |
3 Dicembre 2023 - 14h00 Dicembre 2023 | Avtodor Saratov (RUS) (10) | 79 - 66 | Runa Basket Moscow (9) |
7 Dicembre 2023 - 18h00 Dicembre 2023 | Runa Basket Moscow (9) | 86 - 82 | Uralmash Ekaterinburg (RUS) (8) |
11 Dicembre 2023 - 16h30 Dicembre 2023 | BC Samara (RUS) (7) | 93 - 78 | Runa Basket Moscow (9) |
16 Dicembre 2023 - 14h00 Dicembre 2023 | Parma Basket Perm (RUS) (6) | 85 - 74 | Runa Basket Moscow (9) |
20 Dicembre 2023 - 17h30 Dicembre 2023 | Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (13) | 67 - 59 | Runa Basket Moscow (9) |
23 Dicembre 2023 - 14h00 Dicembre 2023 | Runa Basket Moscow (9) | 69 - 63 | MBA Moscow (RUS) (12) |
5 Gennaio 2024 - 15h00 Gennaio 2024 | Runa Basket Moscow (8) | 78 - 84 | Unics Kazan (RUS) (2) |
13 Gennaio 2024 - 09h00 Gennaio 2024 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) (6) | 89 - 82 | Runa Basket Moscow (8) |
18 Gennaio 2024 - 18h00 Gennaio 2024 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) (1) | 89 - 79 | Runa Basket Moscow (8) |
21 Gennaio 2024 - 14h30 Gennaio 2024 | Tsmoki Minsk (BLR) (14) | 62 - 76 | Runa Basket Moscow (8) |
25 Gennaio 2024 - 17h30 Gennaio 2024 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (4) | 93 - 62 | Runa Basket Moscow (8) |
28 Gennaio 2024 - 14h00 Gennaio 2024 | Runa Basket Moscow (8) | 80 - 67 | Astana Tigers (KAZ) (10) |
3 Febbraio 2024 - 15h00 Febbraio 2024 | Runa Basket Moscow (9) | 74 - 80 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) (3) |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7° | 12 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 727 | 758 | -31 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8° | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 306 | 338 | -32 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5° | 7 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 421 | 420 | +1 |
9 Febbraio 2024 - 16h00 Losers Round | Avtodor Saratov (RUS) (1) | 80 - 78 | Runa Basket Moscow (7) |
13 Febbraio 2024 - 16h30 Losers Round | BC Samara (RUS) (3) | 85 - 98 | Runa Basket Moscow (7) |
3 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Losers Round | Runa Basket Moscow (7) | 74 - 102 | Astana Tigers (KAZ) (6) |
7 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Losers Round | Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (5) | 87 - 82 | Runa Basket Moscow (7) |
14 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Losers Round | Runa Basket Moscow (7) | 79 - 85 | Avtodor Saratov (RUS) (1) |
18 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Losers Round | Runa Basket Moscow (7) | 70 - 75 | Astana Tigers (KAZ) (6) |
21 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Losers Round | MBA Moscow (RUS) (2) | 89 - 77 | Runa Basket Moscow (7) |
24 Marzo 2024 - 13h00 Losers Round | Tsmoki Minsk (BLR) (8) | 79 - 86 | Runa Basket Moscow (7) |
28 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Losers Round | Runa Basket Moscow (7) | 83 - 76 | Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (5) |
1 Aprile 2024 - 18h00 Losers Round | Runa Basket Moscow (7) | - | BC Samara (RUS) (3) |
4 Aprile 2024 - 17h00 Losers Round | Astana Tigers (KAZ) (6) | - | Runa Basket Moscow (7) |
7 Aprile 2024 - 17h00 Losers Round | Runa Basket Moscow (7) | - | MBA Moscow (RUS) (2) |
10 Aprile 2024 - 17h00 Losers Round | Runa Basket Moscow (7) | - | Tsmoki Minsk (BLR) (8) |
13 Aprile 2024 - 17h00 Losers Round | Uralmash Ekaterinburg (RUS) (4) | - | Runa Basket Moscow (7) |