Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Germania - Nuremberg- Fondato nel 1980
10 Marzo 2024 - 16h30 Primo turno | Adler Mannheim | 2 - 1 | Nürnberg Ice Tigers |
12 Marzo 2024 - 19h30 Primo turno | Nürnberg Ice Tigers | 3 - 6 | Adler Mannheim |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10° | 71 | 53 | 18 | 0 | 21 | 152 | 180 | -28 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7° | 46 | 26 | 13 | 0 | 8 | 78 | 71 | +7 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14° | 25 | 27 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 74 | 109 | -35 |
15 Settembre 2023 - 19h30 Giornata 1 | Kölner Haie (GER) (1) | 5 - 1 | Nürnberg Ice Tigers (17) |
17 Settembre 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 2 | Nürnberg Ice Tigers (8) | 5 - 3 | Straubing Tigers (GER) (11) |
22 Settembre 2023 - 19h30 Giornata 3 | Nürnberg Ice Tigers (5) | 4 - 1 | Düsseldorfer EG (GER) (17) |
24 Settembre 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 4 | Augsburger Panther (GER) (13) | 5 - 3 | Nürnberg Ice Tigers (9) |
29 Settembre 2023 - 19h30 Giornata 5 | Nürnberg Ice Tigers (4) | 3 - 0 | Fishtown Pinguins Bremerhaven (GER) (12) |
1 Ottobre 2023 - 14h00 Giornata 6 | EHC Eisbären Berlin (GER) (4) | 5 - 0 | Nürnberg Ice Tigers (7) |
3 Ottobre 2023 - 16h30 Giornata 7 | EHC München (GER) (5) | 5 - 3 | Nürnberg Ice Tigers (11) |
6 Ottobre 2023 - 19h30 Giornata 8 | Nürnberg Ice Tigers (11) | 1 - 4 | Schwenninger Wild Wings (GER) (7) |
8 Ottobre 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 9 | Löwen Frankfurt (GER) (16) | 6 - 2 | Nürnberg Ice Tigers (11) |
13 Ottobre 2023 - 19h30 Giornata 10 | ERC Ingolstadt (GER) (10) | 3 - 5 | Nürnberg Ice Tigers (11) |
15 Ottobre 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 11 | Nürnberg Ice Tigers (10) | 8 - 2 | Iserlohn Roosters (GER) (14) |
20 Ottobre 2023 - 19h30 Giornata 12 | Adler Mannheim (GER) (2) | 6 - 2 | Nürnberg Ice Tigers (11) |
22 Ottobre 2023 - 14h00 Giornata 13 | Nürnberg Ice Tigers (10) | 3 - 2 | Grizzlys Wolfsburg (GER) (7) |
27 Ottobre 2023 - 19h30 Giornata 14 | Straubing Tigers (GER) (2) | 7 - 4 | Nürnberg Ice Tigers (10) |
29 Ottobre 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 15 | EHC München (GER) (7) | 5 - 3 | Nürnberg Ice Tigers (11) |
31 Ottobre 2023 - 19h30 Giornata 16 | Nürnberg Ice Tigers (12) | 2 - 10 | EHC Eisbären Berlin (GER) (1) |
3 Novembre 2023 - 19h30 Giornata 17 | Nürnberg Ice Tigers (11) | 4 - 5 ot | Grizzlys Wolfsburg (GER) (5) |
5 Novembre 2023 - 16h30 Giornata 18 | Augsburger Panther (GER) (11) | 6 - 2 | Nürnberg Ice Tigers (12) |
17 Novembre 2023 - 19h30 Giornata 19 | Nürnberg Ice Tigers (13) | 1 - 4 | Kölner Haie (GER) (4) |
19 Novembre 2023 - 16h30 Giornata 20 | Iserlohn Roosters (GER) (14) | 5 - 4 ot | Nürnberg Ice Tigers (12) |
24 Novembre 2023 - 19h30 Giornata 21 | Fishtown Pinguins Bremerhaven (GER) (2) | 3 - 1 | Nürnberg Ice Tigers (13) |
26 Novembre 2023 - 16h30 Giornata 22 | Nürnberg Ice Tigers (13) | 2 - 3 ot | Löwen Frankfurt (GER) (16) |
1 Dicembre 2023 - 19h30 Giornata 23 | Düsseldorfer EG (GER) (13) | 1 - 2 | Nürnberg Ice Tigers (12) |
3 Dicembre 2023 - 16h30 Giornata 24 | Nürnberg Ice Tigers (13) | 0 - 2 | ERC Ingolstadt (GER) (8) |
8 Dicembre 2023 - 19h30 Giornata 25 | Nürnberg Ice Tigers (12) | 5 - 2 | Adler Mannheim (GER) (10) |
10 Dicembre 2023 - 16h30 Giornata 26 | Schwenninger Wild Wings (GER) (7) | 3 - 4 ot | Nürnberg Ice Tigers (11) |
15 Dicembre 2023 - 19h30 Giornata 27 | Grizzlys Wolfsburg (GER) | 3 - 1 | Nürnberg Ice Tigers |
17 Dicembre 2023 - 16h30 Giornata 28 | Kölner Haie (GER) | 4 - 2 | Nürnberg Ice Tigers |
21 Dicembre 2023 - 19h30 Giornata 29 | Nürnberg Ice Tigers (11) | 3 - 0 | Iserlohn Roosters (GER) (14) |
23 Dicembre 2023 - 16h30 Giornata 30 | EHC Eisbären Berlin (GER) (2) | 3 - 2 ot | Nürnberg Ice Tigers (12) |
26 Dicembre 2023 - 16h30 Giornata 31 | Nürnberg Ice Tigers (13) | 2 - 3 | ERC Ingolstadt (GER) (6) |
28 Dicembre 2023 - 19h30 Giornata 32 | Nürnberg Ice Tigers (11) | 5 - 2 | Augsburger Panther (GER) (12) |
30 Dicembre 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 33 | Straubing Tigers (GER) (3) | 4 - 3 ot | Nürnberg Ice Tigers (13) |
2 Gennaio 2024 - 19h30 Giornata 34 | Nürnberg Ice Tigers (10) | 4 - 2 | Fishtown Pinguins Bremerhaven (GER) (2) |
5 Gennaio 2024 - 19h30 Giornata 35 | Nürnberg Ice Tigers (10) | 4 - 3 ot | Adler Mannheim (GER) (8) |
7 Gennaio 2024 - 19h00 Giornata 36 | Schwenninger Wild Wings (GER) (5) | 2 - 1 ot | Nürnberg Ice Tigers (10) |
12 Gennaio 2024 - 19h30 Giornata 37 | Nürnberg Ice Tigers (10) | 2 - 1 | EHC München (GER) (4) |
14 Gennaio 2024 - 16h30 Giornata 38 | Nürnberg Ice Tigers (10) | 1 - 3 | Löwen Frankfurt (GER) (16) |
19 Gennaio 2024 - 19h30 Giornata 39 | Düsseldorfer EG (GER) (13) | 6 - 5 ot | Nürnberg Ice Tigers (10) |
21 Gennaio 2024 - 14h00 Giornata 40 | Nürnberg Ice Tigers (10) | 4 - 3 ot | Kölner Haie (GER) (6) |
26 Gennaio 2024 - 19h30 Giornata 41 | Fishtown Pinguins Bremerhaven (GER) (1) | 5 - 2 | Nürnberg Ice Tigers (11) |
28 Gennaio 2024 - 14h00 Giornata 42 | Nürnberg Ice Tigers (12) | 1 - 4 | EHC Eisbären Berlin (GER) (1) |
2 Febbraio 2024 - 19h30 Giornata 43 | Löwen Frankfurt (GER) (16) | 1 - 4 | Nürnberg Ice Tigers (11) |
4 Febbraio 2024 - 16h30 Giornata 44 | Nürnberg Ice Tigers (11) | 1 - 2 ot | Augsburger Panther (GER) (13) |
13 Febbraio 2024 - 19h30 Giornata 45 | Nürnberg Ice Tigers (11) | 3 - 4 | Straubing Tigers (GER) (3) |
16 Febbraio 2024 - 19h30 Giornata 46 | Iserlohn Roosters (GER) (13) | 1 - 4 | Nürnberg Ice Tigers (10) |
18 Febbraio 2024 - 16h30 Giornata 47 | Nürnberg Ice Tigers (10) | 3 - 2 | Schwenninger Wild Wings (GER) (6) |
23 Febbraio 2024 - 19h30 Giornata 48 | Adler Mannheim (GER) (7) | 3 - 2 ot | Nürnberg Ice Tigers (10) |
25 Febbraio 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 48 | Nürnberg Ice Tigers (10) | 2 - 1 | EHC München (GER) (5) |
1 Marzo 2024 - 19h30 Giornata 49 | Nürnberg Ice Tigers (10) | 5 - 3 | Düsseldorfer EG (GER) (12) |
3 Marzo 2024 - 14h00 Giornata 50 | Grizzlys Wolfsburg (GER) (3) | 2 - 4 | Nürnberg Ice Tigers (10) |
8 Marzo 2024 - 19h30 Giornata 51 | ERC Ingolstadt (GER) (9) | 5 - 4 ot | Nürnberg Ice Tigers (10) |
8 Marzo 2024 - 19h30 Giornata 52 | ERC Ingolstadt (GER) (9) | 5 - 4 ot | Nürnberg Ice Tigers (10) |