Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Germania - Francoforte sul Meno
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13° | 56 | 52 | 16 | 0 | 31 | 140 | 159 | -19 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12° | 31 | 25 | 10 | 0 | 14 | 78 | 85 | -7 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13° | 25 | 27 | 6 | 0 | 17 | 62 | 74 | -12 |
15 Settembre 2023 - 19h30 Giornata 1 | Löwen Frankfurt (15) | 2 - 3 | Iserlohn Roosters (GER) (4) |
17 Settembre 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 2 | Augsburger Panther (GER) (16) | 2 - 3 | Löwen Frankfurt (14) |
21 Settembre 2023 - 19h30 Giornata 3 | Löwen Frankfurt (14) | 4 - 2 | Fishtown Pinguins Bremerhaven (GER) (8) |
24 Settembre 2023 - 16h30 Giornata 4 | Straubing Tigers (GER) (7) | 2 - 0 | Löwen Frankfurt (16) |
27 Settembre 2023 - 19h30 Giornata 5 | Löwen Frankfurt (16) | 4 - 5 | Adler Mannheim (GER) (2) |
1 Ottobre 2023 - 14h00 Giornata 6 | EHC München (GER) (6) | 5 - 2 | Löwen Frankfurt (16) |
3 Ottobre 2023 - 16h30 Giornata 7 | Löwen Frankfurt (16) | 5 - 3 | Schwenninger Wild Wings (GER) (7) |
6 Ottobre 2023 - 19h30 Giornata 8 | Düsseldorfer EG (GER) (14) | 3 - 7 | Löwen Frankfurt (16) |
8 Ottobre 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 9 | Löwen Frankfurt (16) | 6 - 2 | Nürnberg Ice Tigers (GER) (11) |
13 Ottobre 2023 - 19h30 Giornata 10 | Löwen Frankfurt (16) | 6 - 4 | Kölner Haie (GER) (7) |
15 Ottobre 2023 - 15h30 Giornata 11 | Grizzlys Wolfsburg (GER) (6) | 3 - 2 | Löwen Frankfurt (16) |
20 Ottobre 2023 - 19h30 Giornata 12 | Löwen Frankfurt (16) | 2 - 5 | EHC Eisbären Berlin (GER) (1) |
22 Ottobre 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 13 | ERC Ingolstadt (GER) (11) | 2 - 3 ot | Löwen Frankfurt (16) |
26 Ottobre 2023 - 19h30 Giornata 14 | Augsburger Panther (GER) (12) | 5 - 2 | Löwen Frankfurt (16) |
29 Ottobre 2023 - 15h15 Giornata 15 | Löwen Frankfurt (16) | 6 - 3 | Kölner Haie (GER) (8) |
31 Ottobre 2023 - 19h30 Giornata 16 | Adler Mannheim (GER) (4) | 3 - 2 | Löwen Frankfurt (16) |
3 Novembre 2023 - 19h30 Giornata 17 | Löwen Frankfurt (16) | 2 - 4 | ERC Ingolstadt (GER) (10) |
5 Novembre 2023 - 14h00 Giornata 18 | Grizzlys Wolfsburg (GER) (6) | 2 - 4 | Löwen Frankfurt (16) |
17 Novembre 2023 - 19h30 Giornata 19 | Löwen Frankfurt (16) | 3 - 2 | Straubing Tigers (GER) (3) |
19 Novembre 2023 - 14h00 Giornata 20 | Fishtown Pinguins Bremerhaven (GER) (2) | 0 - 4 | Löwen Frankfurt (16) |
24 Novembre 2023 - 19h30 Giornata 21 | Löwen Frankfurt (16) | 3 - 4 ot | Schwenninger Wild Wings (GER) (4) |
26 Novembre 2023 - 16h30 Giornata 22 | Nürnberg Ice Tigers (GER) (13) | 2 - 3 ot | Löwen Frankfurt (16) |
1 Dicembre 2023 - 19h30 Giornata 23 | EHC Eisbären Berlin (GER) (3) | 3 - 1 | Löwen Frankfurt (16) |
3 Dicembre 2023 - 15h15 Giornata 24 | Löwen Frankfurt (16) | 2 - 4 | EHC München (GER) (6) |
8 Dicembre 2023 - 19h30 Giornata 25 | Iserlohn Roosters (GER) (14) | 5 - 2 | Löwen Frankfurt (16) |
10 Dicembre 2023 - 14h00 Giornata 26 | Löwen Frankfurt (16) | 4 - 2 | Düsseldorfer EG (GER) (12) |
15 Dicembre 2023 - 19h30 Giornata 27 | Schwenninger Wild Wings (GER) | 6 - 3 | Löwen Frankfurt |
17 Dicembre 2023 - 16h30 Giornata 28 | Löwen Frankfurt | 2 - 4 | Augsburger Panther (GER) |
21 Dicembre 2023 - 19h30 Giornata 29 | Adler Mannheim (GER) (9) | 2 - 1 | Löwen Frankfurt (16) |
23 Dicembre 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 30 | Löwen Frankfurt (16) | 1 - 3 | Düsseldorfer EG (GER) (11) |
26 Dicembre 2023 - 14h00 Giornata 31 | Kölner Haie (GER) (4) | 4 - 3 | Löwen Frankfurt (16) |
28 Dicembre 2023 - 19h30 Giornata 32 | Löwen Frankfurt (16) | 2 - 5 | EHC Eisbären Berlin (GER) (2) |
30 Dicembre 2023 - 21h00 Giornata 33 | Iserlohn Roosters (GER) (14) | 4 - 0 | Löwen Frankfurt (16) |
3 Gennaio 2024 - 19h30 Giornata 34 | Löwen Frankfurt (16) | 2 - 3 | Grizzlys Wolfsburg (GER) (6) |
5 Gennaio 2024 - 21h30 Giornata 35 | Löwen Frankfurt (16) | 2 - 3 | Fishtown Pinguins Bremerhaven (GER) (2) |
7 Gennaio 2024 - 14h00 Giornata 36 | EHC München (GER) (4) | 2 - 1 | Löwen Frankfurt (16) |
11 Gennaio 2024 - 19h30 Giornata 37 | Löwen Frankfurt (16) | 3 - 2 | ERC Ingolstadt (GER) (9) |
14 Gennaio 2024 - 16h30 Giornata 38 | Nürnberg Ice Tigers (GER) (10) | 1 - 3 | Löwen Frankfurt (16) |
19 Gennaio 2024 - 19h30 Giornata 39 | Löwen Frankfurt (16) | 3 - 2 | Straubing Tigers (GER) (3) |
21 Gennaio 2024 - 14h00 Giornata 40 | EHC Eisbären Berlin (GER) (2) | 4 - 3 | Löwen Frankfurt (16) |
26 Gennaio 2024 - 19h30 Giornata 41 | Schwenninger Wild Wings (GER) (5) | 2 - 3 ot | Löwen Frankfurt (16) |
28 Gennaio 2024 - 14h00 Giornata 42 | Löwen Frankfurt (16) | 4 - 5 | Grizzlys Wolfsburg (GER) (6) |
2 Febbraio 2024 - 19h30 Giornata 43 | Löwen Frankfurt (16) | 1 - 4 | Nürnberg Ice Tigers (GER) (11) |
4 Febbraio 2024 - 19h00 Giornata 44 | Fishtown Pinguins Bremerhaven (GER) (2) | 2 - 1 | Löwen Frankfurt (16) |
16 Febbraio 2024 - 19h30 Giornata 46 | Kölner Haie (GER) (8) | 3 - 2 ot | Löwen Frankfurt (16) |
18 Febbraio 2024 - 19h00 Giornata 47 | Löwen Frankfurt (16) | 5 - 3 | Adler Mannheim (GER) (7) |
25 Febbraio 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 48 | Straubing Tigers (GER) (4) | 2 - 1 | Löwen Frankfurt (16) |
27 Febbraio 2024 - 19h30 Giornata 45 | Löwen Frankfurt (16) | 4 - 5 | EHC München (GER) (6) |
1 Marzo 2024 - 19h30 Giornata 49 | ERC Ingolstadt (GER) (9) | 1 - 4 | Löwen Frankfurt (16) |
3 Marzo 2024 - 14h00 Giornata 50 | Löwen Frankfurt (16) | 0 - 3 | Iserlohn Roosters (GER) (12) |
8 Marzo 2024 - 19h30 Giornata 52 | Düsseldorfer EG (GER) (11) | 2 - 1 | Löwen Frankfurt (13) |
8 Marzo 2024 - 19h30 Giornata 51 | Düsseldorfer EG (GER) (11) | 2 - 1 | Löwen Frankfurt (13) |