Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Germania - Ingolstadt- Fondato nel 1964
10 Marzo 2024 - 15h00 Primo turno | ERC Ingolstadt | 1 - 5 | Kölner Haie |
14 Marzo 2024 - 19h30 Primo turno | Kölner Haie | 2 - 4 | ERC Ingolstadt |
17 Marzo 2024 - 14h00 Quarti di finale | Fishtown Pinguins Bremerhaven | 6 - 4 | ERC Ingolstadt |
20 Marzo 2024 - 19h00 Quarti di finale | ERC Ingolstadt | 3 - 4 ot | Fishtown Pinguins Bremerhaven |
22 Marzo 2024 - 19h30 Quarti di finale | Fishtown Pinguins Bremerhaven | 4 - 3 ot | ERC Ingolstadt |
24 Marzo 2024 - 15h00 Quarti di finale | ERC Ingolstadt | 1 - 3 | Fishtown Pinguins Bremerhaven |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9° | 75 | 53 | 17 | 1 | 20 | 137 | 141 | -4 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9° | 41 | 27 | 9 | 1 | 9 | 80 | 75 | +5 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7° | 34 | 26 | 8 | 0 | 11 | 57 | 66 | -9 |
15 Settembre 2023 - 19h30 Giornata 1 | EHC Eisbären Berlin (GER) (6) | 2 - 1 ot | ERC Ingolstadt (10) |
17 Settembre 2023 - 16h30 Giornata 2 | Kölner Haie (GER) (1) | 4 - 1 | ERC Ingolstadt (12) |
22 Settembre 2023 - 19h30 Giornata 3 | ERC Ingolstadt (9) | 7 - 2 | Schwenninger Wild Wings (GER) (6) |
24 Settembre 2023 - 16h30 Giornata 4 | Iserlohn Roosters (GER) (12) | 2 - 3 ot | ERC Ingolstadt (6) |
29 Settembre 2023 - 19h30 Giornata 5 | ERC Ingolstadt (9) | 2 - 5 | Grizzlys Wolfsburg (GER) (7) |
1 Ottobre 2023 - 16h30 Giornata 6 | ERC Ingolstadt (9) | 3 - 2 ot | Düsseldorfer EG (GER) (14) |
3 Ottobre 2023 - 14h00 Giornata 7 | Fishtown Pinguins Bremerhaven (GER) (8) | 3 - 2 ot | ERC Ingolstadt (9) |
6 Ottobre 2023 - 19h30 Giornata 8 | Straubing Tigers (GER) (1) | 3 - 1 | ERC Ingolstadt (10) |
8 Ottobre 2023 - 16h30 Giornata 9 | ERC Ingolstadt (9) | 2 - 0 | EHC München (GER) (5) |
13 Ottobre 2023 - 19h30 Giornata 10 | ERC Ingolstadt (10) | 3 - 5 | Nürnberg Ice Tigers (GER) (11) |
15 Ottobre 2023 - 14h00 Giornata 11 | Adler Mannheim (GER) (2) | 2 - 1 | ERC Ingolstadt (12) |
20 Ottobre 2023 - 19h30 Giornata 12 | Augsburger Panther (GER) (12) | 1 - 4 | ERC Ingolstadt (10) |
22 Ottobre 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 13 | ERC Ingolstadt (11) | 2 - 3 ot | Löwen Frankfurt (GER) (16) |
27 Ottobre 2023 - 19h30 Giornata 14 | ERC Ingolstadt (11) | 2 - 3 ot | Fishtown Pinguins Bremerhaven (GER) (4) |
29 Ottobre 2023 - 17h30 Giornata 15 | Schwenninger Wild Wings (GER) (6) | 6 - 3 | ERC Ingolstadt (12) |
1 Novembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 16 | ERC Ingolstadt (10) | 5 - 1 | Grizzlys Wolfsburg (GER) (6) |
3 Novembre 2023 - 19h30 Giornata 17 | Löwen Frankfurt (GER) (16) | 2 - 4 | ERC Ingolstadt (10) |
5 Novembre 2023 - 15h15 Giornata 18 | ERC Ingolstadt (10) | 1 - 4 | EHC Eisbären Berlin (GER) (1) |
17 Novembre 2023 - 19h30 Giornata 19 | EHC München (GER) (5) | 3 - 5 | ERC Ingolstadt (10) |
19 Novembre 2023 - 14h00 Giornata 20 | ERC Ingolstadt (9) | 2 - 2 ot | Adler Mannheim (GER) (8) |
23 Novembre 2023 - 19h30 Giornata 21 | ERC Ingolstadt (10) | 7 - 1 | Iserlohn Roosters (GER) (14) |
26 Novembre 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 22 | Düsseldorfer EG (GER) (12) | 2 - 3 | ERC Ingolstadt (10) |
1 Dicembre 2023 - 19h30 Giornata 23 | ERC Ingolstadt (9) | 1 - 2 ot | Straubing Tigers (GER) (1) |
3 Dicembre 2023 - 16h30 Giornata 24 | Nürnberg Ice Tigers (GER) (13) | 0 - 2 | ERC Ingolstadt (8) |
7 Dicembre 2023 - 19h30 Giornata 25 | Kölner Haie (GER) (7) | 4 - 1 | ERC Ingolstadt (8) |
10 Dicembre 2023 - 16h30 Giornata 26 | ERC Ingolstadt (8) | 6 - 3 | Augsburger Panther (GER) (13) |
14 Dicembre 2023 - 19h30 Giornata 27 | ERC Ingolstadt | 2 - 1 | EHC München (GER) |
17 Dicembre 2023 - 16h30 Giornata 28 | Grizzlys Wolfsburg (GER) | 4 - 1 | ERC Ingolstadt |
21 Dicembre 2023 - 19h30 Giornata 29 | Düsseldorfer EG (GER) (12) | 0 - 2 | ERC Ingolstadt (7) |
23 Dicembre 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 30 | ERC Ingolstadt (7) | 1 - 0 | Straubing Tigers (GER) (3) |
26 Dicembre 2023 - 16h30 Giornata 31 | Nürnberg Ice Tigers (GER) (13) | 2 - 3 | ERC Ingolstadt (6) |
28 Dicembre 2023 - 19h30 Giornata 32 | Fishtown Pinguins Bremerhaven (GER) (1) | 2 - 1 | ERC Ingolstadt (6) |
30 Dicembre 2023 - 16h30 Giornata 33 | ERC Ingolstadt (8) | 0 - 4 | EHC Eisbären Berlin (GER) (1) |
2 Gennaio 2024 - 19h30 Giornata 34 | Schwenninger Wild Wings (GER) (7) | 4 - 2 | ERC Ingolstadt (8) |
5 Gennaio 2024 - 19h30 Giornata 35 | ERC Ingolstadt (9) | 1 - 4 | Augsburger Panther (GER) (11) |
7 Gennaio 2024 - 16h30 Giornata 36 | ERC Ingolstadt (8) | 5 - 4 | Kölner Haie (GER) (6) |
11 Gennaio 2024 - 19h30 Giornata 37 | Löwen Frankfurt (GER) (16) | 3 - 2 | ERC Ingolstadt (9) |
14 Gennaio 2024 - 16h30 Giornata 38 | ERC Ingolstadt (8) | 4 - 0 | Adler Mannheim (GER) (9) |
19 Gennaio 2024 - 19h30 Giornata 39 | ERC Ingolstadt (8) | 0 - 2 | Iserlohn Roosters (GER) (14) |
21 Gennaio 2024 - 16h30 Giornata 40 | ERC Ingolstadt (9) | 3 - 5 | Schwenninger Wild Wings (GER) (5) |
26 Gennaio 2024 - 19h30 Giornata 41 | Augsburger Panther (GER) (13) | 3 - 2 ot | ERC Ingolstadt (9) |
28 Gennaio 2024 - 16h30 Giornata 42 | Straubing Tigers (GER) (3) | 4 - 2 | ERC Ingolstadt (9) |
2 Febbraio 2024 - 19h30 Giornata 43 | Grizzlys Wolfsburg (GER) (5) | 3 - 1 | ERC Ingolstadt (9) |
4 Febbraio 2024 - 14h00 Giornata 44 | Iserlohn Roosters (GER) (14) | 2 - 3 ot | ERC Ingolstadt (9) |
15 Febbraio 2024 - 19h30 Giornata 46 | ERC Ingolstadt (9) | 4 - 3 ot | Düsseldorfer EG (GER) (11) |
18 Febbraio 2024 - 14h00 Giornata 47 | EHC Eisbären Berlin (GER) (1) | 2 - 3 ot | ERC Ingolstadt (9) |
23 Febbraio 2024 - 19h30 Giornata 48 | EHC München (GER) (5) | 2 - 1 ot | ERC Ingolstadt (9) |
25 Febbraio 2024 - 18h30 Giornata 48 | Adler Mannheim (GER) (7) | 1 - 3 | ERC Ingolstadt (9) |
27 Febbraio 2024 - 19h30 Giornata 45 | ERC Ingolstadt (9) | 3 - 2 ot | Fishtown Pinguins Bremerhaven (GER) (2) |
1 Marzo 2024 - 19h30 Giornata 49 | ERC Ingolstadt (9) | 1 - 4 | Löwen Frankfurt (GER) (16) |
3 Marzo 2024 - 14h00 Giornata 50 | ERC Ingolstadt (9) | 3 - 5 | Kölner Haie (GER) (7) |
8 Marzo 2024 - 19h30 Giornata 51 | ERC Ingolstadt (9) | 5 - 4 ot | Nürnberg Ice Tigers (GER) (10) |
8 Marzo 2024 - 19h30 Giornata 52 | ERC Ingolstadt (9) | 5 - 4 ot | Nürnberg Ice Tigers (GER) (10) |
14 Novembre 2023 - 18h30 Ottavi di finale | ERC Ingolstadt | 1 - 4 | Växjö Lakers Hockey (SWE) |
21 Novembre 2023 - 18h00 Ottavi di finale | Växjö Lakers Hockey (SWE) | 3 - 3 | ERC Ingolstadt |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18° | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 22 | -9 |
31 Agosto 2023 - 20h00 Giornata 1 | Rouen HE (FRA) (17) | 3 - 5 | ERC Ingolstadt (4) |
2 Settembre 2023 - 17h30 Giornata 2 | ERC Ingolstadt (7) | 3 - 2 | Färjestad BK (SWE) (11) |
7 Settembre 2023 - 20h20 Giornata 3 | Red Bulls Salzburg (AUT) (21) | 1 - 2 | ERC Ingolstadt (5) |
9 Settembre 2023 - 16h30 Giornata 4 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (CZE) (6) | 6 - 1 | ERC Ingolstadt (10) |
10 Ottobre 2023 - 19h30 Giornata 5 | ERC Ingolstadt (14) | 2 - 5 | Växjö Lakers Hockey (SWE) (1) |
17 Ottobre 2023 - 19h30 Giornata 6 | ERC Ingolstadt (18) | 0 - 5 | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava (CZE) (8) |