Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Cina - 16 Settembre 2023 - 24 Settembre 2023 - Cemento
Xiyu Wang | batte | Magda Linette | 6-0 6-2 |
Magda Linette | batte | Yulia Putintseva | 6-2 6-3 |
Xiyu Wang | batte | Greet Minnen | 6-3 6-4 |
Magda Linette | batte | Rebeka Masarova | 7-5 7-6 |
Yulia Putintseva | batte | Tatjana Maria | 6-4 6-7 6-0 |
Greet Minnen | batte | Lucia Bronzetti | 6-7 6-4 6-1 |
Xiyu Wang | batte | Viktoria Hruncakova | 6-4 4-6 6-3 |
20 Set - 08h00 | Magda Linette | batte | Daria Saville-Gavrilova | 6-0 7-6 |
20 Set - 08h00 | Rebeka Masarova | batte | Viktorija Golubic | 6-1 3-6 7-6 |
20 Set - 09h30 | Tatjana Maria | batte | Zhuoxuan Bai | 6-1 6-2 |
20 Set - 11h00 | Yulia Putintseva | batte | Clara Tauson | 3-6 7-6 ab. |
20 Set - 09h30 | Greet Minnen | batte | Harriet Dart | 7-6 6-7 6-4 |
20 Set - 08h00 | Lucia Bronzetti | batte | Moyuka Uchijima | 6-3 6-3 |
20 Set - 09h30 | Xiyu Wang | batte | Diana Shnaider | 6-4 7-5 |
Viktoria Hruncakova | batte | Yue Yuan | 7-6 5-7 6-4 |
Magda Linette | batte | Jodie Anna Burrage | 6-7 6-0 6-2 |
Daria Saville-Gavrilova | batte | Anna-Lena Friedsam | 3-6 6-3 6-1 |
Viktorija Golubic | batte | Rebecca Marino | 6-4 6-3 |
Rebeka Masarova | batte | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | 7-5 6-2 |
Tatjana Maria | batte | Alexandra Eala | 6-3 6-0 |
Zhuoxuan Bai | batte | Despina Papamichail | 6-3 7-5 |
Yulia Putintseva | batte | Xiao-Di You | 6-4 6-0 |
Clara Tauson | batte | Linda Fruhvirtova | 6-2 7-6 |
Greet Minnen | batte | Diane Parry | 6-2 6-2 |
Harriet Dart | batte | Jule Niemeier | 6-3 6-2 |
Moyuka Uchijima | batte | Jessika Ponchet | 7-5 3-6 6-3 |
Lucia Bronzetti | batte | Ya-Yi Yang | 6-1 6-0 |
Diana Shnaider | batte | Claire Liu | 6-1 6-3 |
Xiyu Wang | batte | Nadia Podoroska | 6-3 6-3 |
Yue Yuan | batte | Tamara Korpatsch | 6-3 7-6 |
Viktoria Hruncakova | batte | Anna Kalinskaya | 7-6 3-6 6-3 |
I vincitori di questa ronda sono qualificati
17 Set - 08h10 | Viktorija Golubic | batte | Jana Kolodynska | 6-2 4-6 6-4 |
17 Set - 09h45 | Moyuka Uchijima | batte | Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | 7-6 6-3 |
17 Set - 08h15 | Despina Papamichail | batte | Ye-Xin Ma | 6-3 6-3 |
Ya-Yi Yang | batte | Jessika Ponchet | 7-6 1-0 ab. | |
17 Set - 10h05 | Harriet Dart | batte | Valeria Savinykh | 6-3 6-4 |
17 Set - 10h25 | Alexandra Eala | batte | Elizabeth Mandlik | 7-5 7-6 |
Viktorija Golubic | batte | Kateryna Volodko-Bondarenko | 6-4 7-5 |
Jana Kolodynska | batte | Le Yi Liu | 6-4 6-0 |
Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | batte | Jia Jing Lu | 7-6 7-6 |
Moyuka Uchijima | batte | Yiming Dang | 6-1 6-2 |
Ye-Xin Ma | batte | Jil Belen Teichmann | 6-2 4-6 6-2 |
Despina Papamichail | batte | Maia Lumsden | 7-6 6-1 |
Jessika Ponchet | batte | Yidi Yang | 6-3 6-0 |
Ya-Yi Yang | batte | Yu Shan | 6-1 6-3 |
Harriet Dart | batte | Fang Ying Xun | 6-4 6-2 |
Valeria Savinykh | batte | Xinyu Gao | 7-5 4-2 ab. |
Elizabeth Mandlik | batte | Sijia Wei | 6-0 6-2 |
Alexandra Eala | batte | En Shuo Liang | 5-7 6-1 7-5 |