Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Gran Bretagna - Nottingham - 10 Giugno 2023 - 18 Giugno 2023 - Cemento
18 Giu - 14h35 | Katie Boulter | batte | Jodie Anna Burrage | 6-3 6-3 |
17 Giu - 12h10 | Katie Boulter | batte | Heather Watson | 6-4 7-5 |
17 Giu - 16h05 | Jodie Anna Burrage | batte | Alizé Cornet | 7-5 7-5 |
16 Giu - 12h00 | Jodie Anna Burrage | batte | Magdalena Frech | 6-2 3-6 7-5 |
16 Giu - 13h30 | Katie Boulter | batte | Harriet Dart | 6-3 7-5 |
16 Giu - 15h00 | Heather Watson | batte | Viktorija Golubic | 7-6 7-5 |
16 Giu - 17h00 | Alizé Cornet | batte | Elizabeth Mandlik | 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
14 Giu - 17h35 | Alizé Cornet | batte | Maria Sakkari | 6-1 6-4 |
Elizabeth Mandlik | batte | Camila Giorgi | 7-5 5-7 6-3 | |
Jodie Anna Burrage | batte | Magda Linette | 7-5 6-3 | |
14 Giu - 13h40 | Magdalena Frech | batte | Lin Zhu | 6-2 6-4 |
14 Giu - 15h55 | Heather Watson | batte | Tatjana Maria | 6-4 6-4 |
14 Giu - 12h10 | Viktorija Golubic | batte | Donna Vekic | 6-4 6-1 |
Harriet Dart | batte | Anhelina Kalinina | 6-0 7-5 | |
Katie Boulter | batte | Daria Snigur | 7-5 6-3 |
Maria Sakkari | batte | Xiyu Wang | 6-2 7-6 |
Alizé Cornet | batte | Katie Swan | 2-6 6-1 6-4 |
Elizabeth Mandlik | batte | Viktoriya Tomova | 6-2 3-6 7-6 |
Camila Giorgi | batte | Madison Brengle | 7-6 6-2 |
Magda Linette | batte | Olivia Gadecki | 6-4 6-4 |
Jodie Anna Burrage | batte | Tereza Martincova | 7-6 3-6 7-6 |
Magdalena Frech | batte | Sonay Kartal | 6-3 5-7 6-2 |
Lin Zhu | batte | Alycia Parks | 7-6 6-2 |
Tatjana Maria | batte | Shuai Zhang | 6-1 6-4 |
Heather Watson | batte | Jule Niemeier | 6-4 6-3 |
Viktorija Golubic | batte | Jil Belen Teichmann | 6-4 6-3 |
Donna Vekic | batte | Cristina Bucsa | 6-2 4-6 6-1 |
Anhelina Kalinina | batte | Nuria Parrizas Diaz | 7-5 6-3 |
Harriet Dart | batte | Rebecca Marino | 6-4 6-2 |
Katie Boulter | batte | Emily Appleton | 6-1 6-3 |
Daria Snigur | batte | Beatriz Haddad Maia | 6-4 6-3 |
I vincitori di questa ronda sono qualificati
11 Giu - 12h10 | Olivia Gadecki | batte | Arina Rodionova | 2-6 7-5 6-3 |
11 Giu - 12h10 | Harriet Dart | batte | Eden Silva | 6-0 6-4 |
11 Giu - 12h10 | Sonay Kartal | batte | Elena Gabriela Ruse | 6-2 7-5 |
11 Giu - 13h40 | Heather Watson | batte | Amelia Rajecki | 6-3 6-2 |
11 Giu - 14h20 | Elizabeth Mandlik | batte | Daria Snigur | 6-2 2-6 7-5 |
11 Giu - 14h25 | Emily Appleton | batte | Emiliana Arango | 6-1 6-1 |
Elizabeth Mandlik | batte | Iryna Shymanovich | 6-4 6-4 |
Daria Snigur | batte | Naiktha Bains | 6-2 6-4 |
Sonay Kartal | batte | Sofia Kenin | 6-2 7-6 |
Elena Gabriela Ruse | batte | Joanna Garland | 6-4 7-6 |
Amelia Rajecki | batte | Asia Muhammad | 6-7 6-4 6-2 |
Heather Watson | batte | Sophie Chang | 6-3 6-3 |
Arina Rodionova | batte | Simona Waltert | 7-6 6-1 |
Olivia Gadecki | batte | Lizette Cabrera | 7-5 6-3 |
Harriet Dart | batte | Maddison Inglis | 6-3 6-4 |
Eden Silva | batte | Marcela Zacarias | 6-2 1-6 6-1 |
Emiliana Arango | batte | Dayana Yastremska | 6-2 6-4 |
Emily Appleton | batte | Katrina Scott | 4-6 7-6 6-3 |