Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Gran Bretagna - 12 Giugno 2017 - 18 Giugno 2017 - Cemento
18 Giu - 16h35 | Donna Vekic | batte | Johanna Konta | 2-6 7-6 7-5 |
17 Giu - 14h10 | Johanna Konta | batte | Magdalena Rybarikova | 6-2 7-5 |
17 Giu - 17h40 | Donna Vekic | batte | Lucie Safarova | 7-6 3-6 7-6 |
16 Giu - 12h10 | Johanna Konta | batte | Ashleigh Barty | 6-3 7-5 |
16 Giu - 14h00 | Donna Vekic | batte | Maria Sakkari | 6-2 6-3 |
16 Giu - 15h30 | Magdalena Rybarikova | batte | Kristie Ahn | 6-4 6-1 |
16 Giu - 17h10 | Lucie Safarova | batte | Tsvetana Pironkova | 6-3 0-6 6-4 |
14 Giu - 12h15 | Donna Vekic | batte | Julia Boserup | 6-3 6-4 |
14 Giu - 13h40 | Ashleigh Barty | batte | Jana Fett | 6-2 6-1 |
14 Giu - 14h05 | Kristie Ahn | batte | Magda Linette | 6-3 6-1 |
14 Giu - 14h55 | Tsvetana Pironkova | batte | Kurumi Nara | 6-3 6-2 |
15 Giu - 12h10 | Maria Sakkari | batte | Christina McHale | 1-6 7-6 7-5 |
15 Giu - 14h10 | Johanna Konta | batte | Yanina Wickmayer | 6-4 6-1 |
15 Giu - 15h45 | Magdalena Rybarikova | batte | Alison Riske-Amritraj | 6-2 6-7 7-5 |
15 Giu - 18h40 | Lucie Safarova | batte | Su-Wei Hsieh | 1-6 6-3 7-6 |
12 Giu - 12h10 | Jana Fett | batte | Mona Barthel | 6-3 5-7 7-5 |
12 Giu - 13h00 | Tsvetana Pironkova | batte | Tereza Martincova | 6-2 6-2 |
12 Giu - 13h45 | Magda Linette | batte | Océane Dodin | 6-4 7-6 |
12 Giu - 14h15 | Kristie Ahn | batte | Naomi Osaka | 6-1 6-1 |
12 Giu - 15h00 | Su-Wei Hsieh | batte | Kristina Kucova | 6-1 6-4 |
12 Giu - 16h30 | Julia Boserup | batte | Laura Robson | 6-4 6-3 |
12 Giu - 18h00 | Yanina Wickmayer | batte | Elizaveta Kulichkova | 6-4 5-4 |
13 Giu - 12h10 | Johanna Konta | batte | Tara Moore | 6-2 3-0 ab. |
13 Giu - 12h10 | Maria Sakkari | batte | Jana Cepelova | 7-6 5-7 7-6 |
13 Giu - 12h10 | Magdalena Rybarikova | batte | Dayana Yastremska | 6-1 6-2 |
13 Giu - 13h25 | Donna Vekic | batte | Shelby Rogers | 6-4 6-3 |
13 Giu - 13h40 | Ashleigh Barty | batte | Tatjana Maria | 4-6 6-3 6-0 |
13 Giu - 15h45 | Kurumi Nara | batte | Lauren Davis | 6-3 6-3 |
13 Giu - 16h10 | Alison Riske-Amritraj | batte | Heather Watson | 6-2 6-3 |
13 Giu - 17h40 | Lucie Safarova | batte | Grace Min | 6-3 6-7 6-2 |
13 Giu - 19h40 | Christina McHale | batte | Anastasija Sevastova | 6-0 5-7 7-6 |
I vincitori di questa ronda sono qualificati
11 Giu - 12h10 | Kristie Ahn | batte | Destanee Aiava | 7-5 6-2 |
11 Giu - 12h10 | Jana Fett | batte | Sachia Vickery | 6-4 6-3 |
11 Giu - 12h10 | Dayana Yastremska | batte | Ashley Weinhold | 3-6 6-2 6-2 |
11 Giu - 13h40 | Tereza Martincova | batte | Eden Silva | 6-2 6-3 |
11 Giu - 15h00 | Elizaveta Kulichkova | batte | Caroline Dolehide | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
11 Giu - 15h10 | Grace Min | batte | Lizette Cabrera | 5-7 6-4 6-4 |
10 Giu - 13h40 | Ashley Weinhold | batte | Isabella Shinikova | 7-5 7-6 |
10 Giu - 13h45 | Jana Fett | batte | Alexa Glatch | 6-3 6-4 |
10 Giu - 13h45 | Sachia Vickery | batte | Brianna Morgan | 6-2 7-5 |
10 Giu - 13h50 | Kristie Ahn | batte | Gabriela Dabrowski | 6-3 6-4 |
10 Giu - 14h00 | Elizaveta Kulichkova | Bye | ||
10 Giu - 14h10 | Destanee Aiava | batte | Laura Deigman | 6-3 6-4 |
10 Giu - 15h15 | Grace Min | batte | Darija Jurak | 6-1 6-3 |
10 Giu - 15h30 | Dayana Yastremska | batte | Michelle Larcher de Brito | 6-3 6-1 |
10 Giu - 15h40 | Tereza Martincova | batte | Freya Christie | 6-3 6-3 |
10 Giu - 15h40 | Lizette Cabrera | batte | Caitlin Whoriskey | 6-2 6-1 |
10 Giu - 16h20 | Caroline Dolehide | batte | Alexandra Stevenson | 6-3 6-4 |
10 Giu - 17h00 | Eden Silva | batte | Deniz Khazaniuk | 6-3 3-6 6-1 |