Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Germania - Bad Homburg Vor Der Höhe - 26 Giugno 2023 - 2 Luglio 2023 - Erba
Katerina Siniaková | batte | Lucia Bronzetti | 6-2 7-6 |
Lucia Bronzetti | batte | Iga Swiatek | ab. |
Katerina Siniaková | batte | Emma Navarro | 6-2 6-2 |
Iga Swiatek | batte | Anna Blinkova | 6-3 6-2 |
Lucia Bronzetti | batte | Varvara Gracheva | 6-4 6-3 |
Emma Navarro | batte | Rebeka Masarova | 6-7 1-1 ab. |
Katerina Siniaková | batte | Ludmilla Samsonova | 7-5 4-6 6-2 |
Iga Swiatek | batte | Jil Belen Teichmann | 6-3 6-1 | |
28 Giu - 18h55 | Anna Blinkova | batte | Leylah Annie Fernandez | 7-5 6-2 |
Lucia Bronzetti | batte | Mayar Sherif | 1-6 7-6 6-3 | |
27 Giu - 12h10 | Varvara Gracheva | batte | Sara Errani | 6-2 7-5 |
27 Giu - 19h30 | Rebeka Masarova | batte | Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | 6-3 6-2 |
27 Giu - 14h00 | Emma Navarro | batte | Alizé Cornet | 7-5 7-6 |
Katerina Siniaková | batte | Evgeniya Rodina | 6-2 6-4 | |
27 Giu - 16h40 | Ludmilla Samsonova | batte | Linda Noskova | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
26 Giu - 19h20 | Iga Swiatek | batte | Tatjana Maria | 5-7 6-2 6-0 |
Jil Belen Teichmann | batte | Claire Liu | 3-6 6-3 6-4 | |
Leylah Annie Fernandez | batte | Lena Papadakis-Rüffer | 6-0 6-1 | |
Anna Blinkova | batte | Sabine Lisicki | 3-6 6-1 7-5 | |
Mayar Sherif | batte | Anna-Lena Friedsam | 4-6 6-4 7-5 | |
Lucia Bronzetti | batte | Julia Grabher | 6-4 6-1 | |
Sara Errani | batte | Maryna Zanevska | 6-2 6-3 | |
Varvara Gracheva | batte | Jaqueline Adina Cristian | 6-2 6-1 | |
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | batte | Sonay Kartal | 6-2 3-6 7-5 | |
Rebeka Masarova | batte | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 6-3 6-2 | |
Alizé Cornet | batte | Martina Trevisan | 6-4 6-2 | |
Emma Navarro | batte | Nadia Podoroska | 6-2 6-0 | |
Katerina Siniaková | batte | Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 6-3 6-4 | |
Evgeniya Rodina | batte | Katie Volynets | 6-0 6-4 | |
Linda Noskova | batte | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | 6-2 7-5 | |
Ludmilla Samsonova | batte | Viktoriya Tomova | 6-1 6-4 |
I vincitori di questa ronda sono qualificati
Jil Belen Teichmann | batte | Nadia Podoroska | 7-5 6-3 |
Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | batte | Katie Volynets | 6-2 0-6 6-4 |
Maryna Zanevska | batte | Lena Papadakis-Rüffer | 7-6 3-6 6-3 |
Claire Liu | batte | Mara Guth | 7-6 7-6 |