Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
2004 |  Na Li (CHN) |  Martina Sucha (SVK) |
2005 |  Zi Yan (CHN) |  Nuria Llagostera Vives (ESP) |
2006 |  Anna Chakvetadze (RUS) |  Anabel Medina Garrigues (ESP) |
2007 |  Virginie Razzano (FRA) |  Tzipora Obziler (ISR) |
2008 |  Vera Zvonareva (RUS) |  Shuai Peng (CHN) |
2009 |  Shahar Peer (ISR) |  Alberta Brianti (ITA) |
2010 |  Jarmila Wolfe-Gajdosova (AUS) |  Alla Kudryavtseva (RUS) |
2011 |  Chanelle Scheepers (RSA) |  Magdalena Rybarikova (SVK) |
2012 |  Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE) |  Laura Robson (GBR) |
2013 |  Shuai Zhang (CHN) |  Vania King (USA) |
2014 |  Monica Niculescu (ROU) |  Alizé Cornet (FRA) |
2015 |  Jelena Jankovic (SRB) |  Denisa Allertova (CZE) |
2016 |  Lesya Tsurenko (UKR) |  Jelena Jankovic (SRB) |
2017 |  Shuai Zhang (CHN) |  Aleksandra Krunic (SRB) |
2018 |  Qiang Wang (CHN) |  Yulia Putintseva (KAZ) |
2019 |  Sofia Kenin (USA) |  Samantha Stosur (AUS) |
2023 |  Xiyu Wang (CHN) |  Magda Linette (POL) |
Vincitori | Secondo posto | |
---|---|---|
 Shuai Zhang (CHN) | 2 | 0 |
 Jelena Jankovic (SRB) | 1 | 1 |
 Virginie Razzano (FRA) | 1 | 0 |
 Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE) | 1 | 0 |
 Sofia Kenin (USA) | 1 | 0 |
 Chanelle Scheepers (RSA) | 1 | 0 |
 Na Li (CHN) | 1 | 0 |
 Qiang Wang (CHN) | 1 | 0 |
 Xiyu Wang (CHN) | 1 | 0 |
 Zi Yan (CHN) | 1 | 0 |
 Jarmila Wolfe-Gajdosova (AUS) | 1 | 0 |
 Lesya Tsurenko (UKR) | 1 | 0 |
 Anna Chakvetadze (RUS) | 1 | 0 |
 Vera Zvonareva (RUS) | 1 | 0 |
 Shahar Peer (ISR) | 1 | 0 |
 Monica Niculescu (ROU) | 1 | 0 |
 Alizé Cornet (FRA) | 1 | |
 Laura Robson (GBR) | 1 | |
 Magdalena Rybarikova (SVK) | 1 | |
 Martina Sucha (SVK) | 1 | |
 Aleksandra Krunic (SRB) | 1 | |
 Vania King (USA) | 1 | |
 Alberta Brianti (ITA) | 1 | |
 Anabel Medina Garrigues (ESP) | 1 | |
 Nuria Llagostera Vives (ESP) | 1 | |
 Magda Linette (POL) | 1 | |
 Denisa Allertova (CZE) | 1 | |
 Shuai Peng (CHN) | 1 | |
 Samantha Stosur (AUS) | 1 | |
 Yulia Putintseva (KAZ) | 1 | |
 Alla Kudryavtseva (RUS) | 1 | |
 Tzipora Obziler (ISR) | 1 |
Vincitori | Secondo posto | |
---|---|---|
 Cina | 6 | 1 |
 Russia | 2 | 1 |
 Serbia | 1 | 2 |
 Francia | 1 | 1 |
 Stati Uniti d'America | 1 | 1 |
 Australia | 1 | 1 |
 Israele | 1 | 1 |
 Taiwan | 1 | 0 |
 Sudafrica | 1 | 0 |
 Ucraina | 1 | 0 |
 Romania | 1 | 0 |
 Slovacchia | 2 | |
 Spagna | 2 | |
 Gran Bretagna | 1 | |
 Italia | 1 | |
 Polonia | 1 | |
 Repubblica Ceca | 1 | |
 Kazakistan | 1 |