Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Austria - Mauthausen - 8 Maggio 2023 - 14 Maggio 2023 - Terra battuta
14 Mag - 12h40 | Hamad Medjedovic | batte | Filip Misolic | 6-2 6-7 6-4 |
13 Mag - 14h10 | Filip Misolic | batte | Sebastian Ofner | 7-6 6-4 |
13 Mag - 16h05 | Hamad Medjedovic | batte | Dominic Thiem | 7-6 6-2 |
12 Mag - 10h15 | Filip Misolic | batte | Facundo Bagnis | 3-6 6-4 6-1 |
12 Mag - 12h35 | Sebastian Ofner | batte | Hugo Gaston | 3-6 6-3 7-6 |
12 Mag - 13h00 | Hamad Medjedovic | batte | Dennis Novak | 7-5 6-3 |
12 Mag - 15h00 | Dominic Thiem | batte | Dino Prizmic | 6-3 6-3 |
Dominic Thiem | batte | Federico Delbonis | 6-1 6-4 |
Dino Prizmic | batte | Leandro Riedi | 7-5 4-0 ab. |
Hamad Medjedovic | batte | Alexander Ritschard | 6-3 6-1 |
Dennis Novak | batte | Sandro Kopp | 7-5 3-6 6-3 |
Filip Misolic | batte | Marius Copil | 7-5 6-3 |
Facundo Bagnis | batte | Gerald Melzer | 6-4 4-6 6-3 |
Sebastian Ofner | batte | Damien Wenger | 6-2 7-6 |
Hugo Gaston | batte | Dane Sweeny | 6-4 7-5 |
9 Mag - 17h00 | Dominic Thiem | batte | Matthias Ujvary | 6-4 6-2 |
Federico Delbonis | batte | Manuel Guinard | 6-2 6-7 6-2 | |
Dino Prizmic | batte | Miljan Zekic | 6-3 6-7 6-3 | |
Leandro Riedi | batte | Adrian Andreev | 6-7 6-4 7-6 | |
9 Mag - 10h05 | Alexander Ritschard | batte | Gijs Brouwer | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
9 Mag - 10h05 | Hamad Medjedovic | batte | Lucas Gerch | 6-1 6-3 |
9 Mag - 10h05 | Sandro Kopp | batte | Alexandar Lazarov | 6-1 3-2 ab. |
9 Mag - 11h35 | Dennis Novak | batte | Harold Mayot | 2-6 6-3 6-2 |
Filip Misolic | batte | Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 4-6 6-3 6-2 | |
9 Mag - 11h35 | Marius Copil | batte | Hendrik Jebens | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
Gerald Melzer | batte | James McCabe | 7-6 1-6 6-0 | |
Facundo Bagnis | batte | Maximilian Neuchrist | 6-1 6-1 | |
9 Mag - 13h50 | Sebastian Ofner | batte | Louis Wessels | 6-7 6-4 7-5 |
9 Mag - 14h10 | Damien Wenger | batte | Mirza Basic | 6-4 5-7 6-3 |
9 Mag - 12h35 | Dane Sweeny | batte | Lukas Neumayer | 6-4 1-6 6-3 |
9 Mag - 14h45 | Hugo Gaston | batte | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 6-3 7-6 |
I vincitori di questa ronda sono qualificati
8 Mag - 10h05 | Lucas Gerch | batte | Illya Marchenko | 7-5 4-2 ab. |
8 Mag - 10h10 | Hendrik Jebens | batte | Benjamin Hassan | 6-2 7-6 |
8 Mag - 10h10 | Damien Wenger | batte | David Pel | 6-2 6-4 |
8 Mag - 11h45 | Matthias Ujvary | batte | Branko Djuric | 6-4 6-2 |
8 Mag - 12h05 | Marius Copil | batte | David Pichler | 7-5 6-1 |
8 Mag - 12h15 | Mirza Basic | batte | Sumit Nagal | 4-6 6-1 6-2 |
7 Mag - 10h10 | Benjamin Hassan | batte | Aldin Setkic | 6-2 6-0 |
7 Mag - 10h10 | Hendrik Jebens | batte | Jérôme Kym | 6-4 6-4 |
David Pel | batte | Louis Wessels | ab. | |
7 Mag - 11h30 | Damien Wenger | batte | Mats Rosenkranz | 6-2 7-6 |
7 Mag - 13h20 | Mirza Basic | batte | Nino Serdarusic | 7-6 6-4 |
7 Mag - 14h40 | Sumit Nagal | batte | Mats Moraing | 6-0 4-6 6-4 |
7 Mag - 15h25 | Matthias Ujvary | batte | Beibit Zhukayev | 6-2 6-4 |
7 Mag - 11h55 | Branko Djuric | batte | Max Hans Rehberg | 6-4 6-3 |
7 Mag - 13h45 | David Pichler | batte | Henri Squire | 7-5 6-4 |
7 Mag - 13h25 | Marius Copil | batte | Manuel Lazic | 6-3 6-0 |
7 Mag - 11h55 | Illya Marchenko | batte | Joel Schwärzler | 7-5 6-2 |
Lucas Gerch | batte | Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | 7-6 6-2 |