Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Svizzera - 6 Marzo 2023 - 12 Marzo 2023 - Indoor
12 Mar - 14h10 | Otto Virtanen | batte | Cem Ilkel | 6-4 7-6 |
11 Mar - 15h55 | Cem Ilkel | batte | Antoine Escoffier | 7-6 4-6 6-3 |
11 Mar - 18h35 | Otto Virtanen | batte | Dominic Stricker | 6-7 6-3 6-0 |
10 Mar - 12h10 | Cem Ilkel | batte | Vitaliy Sachko | 6-2 7-5 |
10 Mar - 13h40 | Antoine Escoffier | batte | Mika Brunold | 6-0 6-3 |
10 Mar - 15h05 | Otto Virtanen | batte | Ricardas Berankis | 6-4 6-3 |
10 Mar - 19h30 | Dominic Stricker | batte | Liam Broady | 3-6 6-3 7-6 |
9 Mar - 12h10 | Vitaliy Sachko | batte | Altug Çelikbilek | 6-4 6-3 |
8 Mar - 14h30 | Cem Ilkel | batte | Alexander Ritschard | 2-6 6-1 6-4 |
Mika Brunold | batte | Raul Brancaccio | 7-5 6-3 | |
8 Mar - 17h30 | Antoine Escoffier | batte | Adrian Andreev | 7-6 6-3 |
8 Mar - 14h45 | Otto Virtanen | batte | Oleksii Krutykh | 6-4 2-6 7-6 |
9 Mar - 14h50 | Ricardas Berankis | batte | Hugo Grenier | 6-4 1-6 7-5 |
9 Mar - 13h40 | Liam Broady | batte | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 6-1 6-3 |
9 Mar - 19h20 | Dominic Stricker | batte | Gauthier Onclin | 6-3 6-3 |
Altug Çelikbilek | batte | Gijs Brouwer | 6-2 7-5 | |
Vitaliy Sachko | batte | Jakub Paul | 6-4 6-3 | |
Alexander Ritschard | batte | Zsombor Piros | 3-6 6-4 7-5 | |
Cem Ilkel | batte | Lukas Klein | 6-4 4-6 7-5 | |
Raul Brancaccio | batte | Peter Gojowczyk | 6-1 1-0 ab. | |
Mika Brunold | batte | Manuel Guinard | 4-6 6-2 6-2 | |
Adrian Andreev | batte | Antoine Bellier | 6-7 7-6 6-3 | |
Antoine Escoffier | batte | Zizou Bergs | 6-2 6-4 | |
Oleksii Krutykh | batte | Jelle Sels | 6-4 7-5 | |
Otto Virtanen | batte | Matteo Gigante | 6-7 6-3 6-2 | |
Hugo Grenier | batte | Calvin Hemery | 7-6 6-1 | |
Ricardas Berankis | batte | Norbert Gombos | 6-3 7-6 | |
8 Mar - 11h10 | Liam Broady | batte | Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-3 6-2 |
8 Mar - 12h50 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | batte | Marius Copil | 7-6 0-0 ab. |
Gauthier Onclin | batte | Dan Added | 6-4 6-2 | |
7 Mar - 20h10 | Dominic Stricker | batte | Raphaël Collignon | 6-4 2-6 6-2 |
I vincitori di questa ronda sono qualificati
6 Mar - 10h10 | Cem Ilkel | batte | Viktor Durasovic | 4-6 6-2 6-2 |
6 Mar - 10h10 | Gauthier Onclin | batte | Andrea Arnaboldi | 3-6 6-2 6-1 |
6 Mar - 12h10 | Calvin Hemery | batte | Marek Gengel | 6-2 6-3 |
6 Mar - 12h20 | Vitaliy Sachko | batte | Edas Butvilas | 6-4 3-6 6-1 |
6 Mar - 13h30 | Marius Copil | batte | Maxime Janvier | 6-3 2-6 6-4 |
6 Mar - 14h35 | Dan Added | batte | Jonas Forejtek | 6-3 6-2 |
Gauthier Onclin | batte | Dylan Dietrich | 6-4 6-2 |
Andrea Arnaboldi | batte | Andrin Casanova | 6-4 6-2 |
Marius Copil | batte | Daniel Masur | 7-6 6-7 7-6 |
Maxime Janvier | batte | Beibit Zhukayev | 7-6 7-6 |
Edas Butvilas | batte | Bu Yunchaokete | 2-6 6-3 6-2 |
Vitaliy Sachko | batte | Timofey Stepanov | 6-1 6-0 |
Marek Gengel | batte | Luca Margaroli | 6-2 6-4 |
Calvin Hemery | batte | Ugo Blanchet | 6-1 6-4 |
Cem Ilkel | batte | Kenny De Schepper | 6-7 6-3 6-2 |
Viktor Durasovic | batte | Giovanni Oradini | 7-6 6-4 |
Jonas Forejtek | batte | Jakub Nicod | 6-3 6-4 |
Dan Added | batte | Mattéo Martineau | 6-4 6-1 |