Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Macedonia del Nord - Gostivar- Fondato nel 1998
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6° | 32 | 24 | 7 | 11 | 6 | 24 | 26 | -2 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7° | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4° | 12 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 16 | -5 |
6 Agosto 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 1 | FC Struga Trim-Lum (2) | 2 - 0 | FK Gostivar (12) |
13 Agosto 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 2 | FK Gostivar (12) | 0 - 3 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci (1) |
20 Agosto 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 3 | FK Bregalnica Stip (5) | 2 - 1 | FK Gostivar (12) |
23 Agosto 2023 - 16h30 Giornata 4 | FK Gostivar (11) | 2 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje (5) |
27 Agosto 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 5 | FK Shkupi (5) | 3 - 1 | FK Gostivar (11) |
2 Settembre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 6 | FK Gostivar (12) | 1 - 2 | FK Sileks Kratovo (4) |
17 Settembre 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 7 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (9) | 3 - 0 | FK Gostivar (12) |
24 Settembre 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 8 | Vardar Skopje (12) | 0 - 2 | FK Gostivar (11) |
1 Ottobre 2023 - 14h00 Giornata 9 | FK Gostivar (11) | 2 - 2 | FK Shkëndija (1) |
7 Ottobre 2023 - 14h00 Giornata 10 | Akademija Pandev (5) | 0 - 1 | FK Gostivar (11) |
22 Ottobre 2023 - 14h00 Giornata 11 | FK Gostivar (11) | 1 - 1 | FK Voska Sport (10) |
29 Ottobre 2023 - 14h00 Giornata 12 | FK Gostivar (8) | 2 - 1 | FC Struga Trim-Lum (3) |
4 Novembre 2023 - 13h00 Giornata 13 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci (6) | 2 - 2 | FK Gostivar (9) |
11 Novembre 2023 - 13h00 Giornata 14 | FK Gostivar (7) | 1 - 0 | FK Bregalnica Stip (11) |
26 Novembre 2023 - 13h00 Giornata 15 | Rabotnicki Skopje (5) | 0 - 0 | FK Gostivar (8) |
29 Novembre 2023 - 13h00 Giornata 16 | FK Gostivar (7) | 0 - 0 | FK Shkupi (2) |
3 Dicembre 2023 - 13h00 Giornata 17 | FK Sileks Kratovo (4) | 1 - 1 | FK Gostivar (7) |
9 Dicembre 2023 - 13h00 Giornata 18 | FK Gostivar (5) | 1 - 0 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (10) |
17 Febbraio 2024 - 14h00 Giornata 19 | FK Gostivar (5) | 1 - 1 | Vardar Skopje (12) |
25 Febbraio 2024 - 14h00 Giornata 20 | FK Shkëndija (3) | 2 - 2 | FK Gostivar (6) |
3 Marzo 2024 - 14h00 Giornata 21 | FK Gostivar (5) | 2 - 0 | Akademija Pandev (7) |
6 Marzo 2024 - 14h00 Giornata 22 | FK Voska Sport (9) | 1 - 1 | FK Gostivar (4) |
10 Marzo 2024 - 14h00 Giornata 23 | FK Gostivar (6) | 0 - 0 | Vardar Skopje (10) |
16 Marzo 2024 - 10h27 Giornata 24 | FK Bregalnica Stip (11) | 0 - 0 | FK Gostivar (6) |
31 Marzo 2024 - 14h00 Giornata 25 | FK Gostivar | - | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov |
7 Aprile 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 26 | FK Sileks Kratovo | - | FK Gostivar |
14 Aprile 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 27 | FK Gostivar | - | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci |
21 Aprile 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 28 | FK Gostivar | - | Akademija Pandev |
28 Aprile 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 29 | FK Shkëndija | - | FK Gostivar |
1 Maggio 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 30 | FK Gostivar | - | FK Shkupi |
5 Maggio 2024 - 10h35 Giornata 31 | FC Struga Trim-Lum | - | FK Gostivar |
12 Maggio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 32 | FK Gostivar | - | Rabotnicki Skopje |
19 Maggio 2024 - 10h35 Giornata 33 | FK Voska Sport | - | FK Gostivar |