Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Squadra | Titoli | Primo Titolo | Ultimo Titolo | Red Boys Differdange | 15 | 1924/1925 | 1984/1985 |
---|---|---|---|
Esch Jeunesse | 13 | 1934/1935 | 2012/2013 |
Union Luxembourg | 10 | 1946/1947 | 1995/1996 |
Spora Luxemburg | 9 | 1921/1922 | 1979/1980 |
F91 Dudelange | 8 | 2003/2004 | 2018/2019 |
Beggen Avenir | 7 | 1982/1983 | 2001/2002 |
CS Grevenmacher | 5 | 1994/1995 | 2009/2010 |
Differdange F.C. 03 | 5 | 2010/2011 | 2022/2023 |
FC Progrès Niederkorn | 4 | 1932/1933 | 1977/1978 |
Stade Dudelange | 4 | 1937/1938 | 1955/1956 |
CS Fola Esch | 3 | 1922/1923 | 1954/1955 |
Racing Union Luxembourg | 2 | 2017/2018 | 2021/2022 |
US Rumelange | 2 | 1967/1968 | 1974/1975 |
Alliance Dudelange | 2 | 1960/1961 | 1961/1962 |
FC Etzella Ettelbrück | 1 | 2000/2001 | 2000/2001 |
UN Käerjéng 97 | 1 | 1970/1971 | 1970/1971 |
CS Pétange | 1 | 2004/2005 | 2004/2005 |
Swift Hesperange | 1 | 1989/1990 | 1989/1990 |
Aris Bonnevoie | 1 | 1966/1967 | 1966/1967 |
US Dudelange | 1 | 1938/1939 | 1938/1939 |
National Schifflange | 1 | 1959/1960 | 1959/1960 |
Union 05 Kayl-Tétange | 1 | 1950/1951 | 1950/1951 |
Città | Vincitori | Finalisti |
---|---|---|
Lussemburgo | 29 | 29 |
Differdange | 24 | 14 |
Esch-Sur-Alzette | 16 | 14 |
Dudelange | 15 | 16 |
Grevenmacher | 5 | 4 |
Rumelange | 2 | 2 |
Ettelbruck | 1 | 3 |
Bascharage | 1 | 2 |
Pétange | 1 | 1 |
Schifflange | 1 | 1 |
Hesperange | 1 | 0 |
Tétange | 1 | 0 |
Mondercange | 2 | |
Eischen | 1 | |
Hostert | 1 | |
Mersch | 1 | |
Mondorf-les-Bains | 1 | |
Rodange | 1 | |
Rosport | 1 | |
Wiltz | 1 |
1 | Differdange F.C. 03 2 | 16 |
2 | Racing Union Luxembourg 2 | 16 |
3 | F91 Dudelange 2 | 15 |
4 | FC Etzella Ettelbrück 2 | 15 |
5 | FC Luxembourg City 2 | 15 |
6 | UN Käerjéng 97 2 | 14 |
7 | CS Fola Esch 2 | 13 |
8 | Esch Jeunesse 2 | 13 |
9 | FC Progrès Niederkorn 2 | 13 |
10 | US Rumelange 2 | 13 |
1 | F91 Dudelange 2 | 53 |
2 | Differdange F.C. 03 2 | 44 |
3 | FC Etzella Ettelbrück 2 | 31 |
4 | Racing Union Luxembourg 2 | 31 |
5 | CS Fola Esch 2 | 31 |
6 | CS Grevenmacher 2 | 27 |
7 | Esch Jeunesse 2 | 25 |
8 | UN Käerjéng 97 2 | 25 |
9 | FC Progrès Niederkorn 2 | 23 |
10 | FC Luxembourg City 2 | 21 |
1 | F91 Dudelange 2 | 3.5 |
2 | FC Marisca Mersch 2 | 3 |
3 | Differdange F.C. 03 2 | 2.8 |
4 | CS Fola Esch 2 | 2.4 |
5 | CS Grevenmacher 2 | 2.3 |
6 | FC Victoria Rosport 2 | 2.3 |
7 | UT Pétange 2 | 2.2 |
8 | FC Etzella Ettelbrück 2 | 2.1 |
9 | US Mondorf-les-Bains 2 | 2.1 |
10 | FC Berdenia Berbourg 2 | 2 |
1 | F91 Dudelange 2 | 45 |
2 | Differdange F.C. 03 2 | 33 |
3 | Racing Union Luxembourg 2 | 18 |
4 | CS Fola Esch 2 | 17 |
5 | CS Grevenmacher 2 | 16 |
6 | FC Etzella Ettelbrück 2 | 15 |
7 | Esch Jeunesse 2 | 12 |
8 | FC Progrès Niederkorn 2 | 10 |
9 | UN Käerjéng 97 2 | 10 |
10 | US Mondorf-les-Bains 2 | 10 |
1 | F91 Dudelange 2 | 85 % |
2 | Differdange F.C. 03 2 | 75 % |
3 | FC Marisca Mersch 2 | 67 % |
4 | CS Grevenmacher 2 | 59 % |
5 | Racing Union Luxembourg 2 | 58 % |
6 | CS Fola Esch 2 | 55 % |
7 | US Mondorf-les-Bains 2 | 53 % |
8 | FC Berdenia Berbourg 2 | 50 % |
9 | FC Jeunesse Biwer 2 | 50 % |
10 | FC UNA Strassen 2 | 50 % |
1 | CS Pétange 2 | 4 |
2 | CS Fola Esch 2 | 3 |
3 | F91 Dudelange 2 | 3 |
4 | FC Etzella Ettelbrück 2 | 3 |
5 | FC Progrès Niederkorn 2 | 3 |
6 | Jeunesse Canach 2 | 3 |
7 | Differdange F.C. 03 2 | 2 |
8 | FC Victoria Rosport 2 | 2 |
9 | Mondercange 2 | 2 |
10 | Racing Union Luxembourg 2 | 2 |
1 | FC Luxembourg City 2 | 14 |
2 | UN Käerjéng 97 2 | 14 |
3 | FC Etzella Ettelbrück 2 | 13 |
4 | Esch Jeunesse 2 | 12 |
5 | CS Fola Esch 2 | 11 |
6 | CS Grevenmacher 2 | 11 |
7 | Racing Union Luxembourg 2 | 11 |
8 | FC Progrès Niederkorn 2 | 10 |
9 | US Rumelange 2 | 10 |
10 | Wiltz FC 71 2 | 10 |
1 | AS Rupensia Lusitanos 2 | 100 % |
2 | CS Bourscheid 2 | 100 % |
3 | CS Muhlenbach Lusitanos 2 | 100 % |
4 | CS Obercorn 2 | 100 % |
5 | Daring-Club Echternach 2 | 100 % |
6 | ES Clemency 2 | 100 % |
7 | FC Alisontia Steinsel 2 | 100 % |
8 | FC Alliance Äischdall Hob. 2 | 100 % |
9 | FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg 2 | 100 % |
10 | FC Blô-Weiss Medernach 2 | 100 % |
1 | CS Pétange 2 | 57 % |
2 | FC Jeunesse Biwer 2 | 50 % |
3 | Sporting Mertzig 2 | 50 % |
4 | FC Schifflingen 95 2 | 33 % |
5 | Jeunesse Canach 2 | 23 % |
6 | FC Mühlenbach Blue Boys 2 | 20 % |
7 | Mondercange 2 | 20 % |
8 | Union 05 Kayl-Tétange 2 | 17 % |
9 | Union Mertert Wasserbillig 2 | 17 % |
10 | FC Progrès Niederkorn 2 | 13 % |
(Calcolo basato su V=3 pts, N=1 pts e P=0 pts)
Squadra | S | Prim | Migl | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | F91 Dudelange | 15 | 2006/2007 | 1° | 138 | 53 | 45 | 3 | 5 | 158 | 48 | +110 |
2 | Differdange F.C. 03 | 16 | 2006/2007 | 1° | 101 | 44 | 33 | 2 | 9 | 92 | 39 | +53 |
3 | Racing Union Luxembourg | 16 | 2006/2007 | 1° | 56 | 31 | 18 | 2 | 11 | 63 | 37 | +26 |
4 | CS Fola Esch | 13 | 2007/2008 | 2° | 54 | 31 | 17 | 3 | 11 | 81 | 46 | +35 |
5 | CS Grevenmacher | 12 | 2006/2007 | 1° | 48 | 27 | 16 | 0 | 11 | 61 | 36 | +25 |
6 | FC Etzella Ettelbrück | 15 | 2006/2007 | 2° | 48 | 31 | 15 | 3 | 13 | 46 | 57 | -11 |
7 | Esch Jeunesse | 13 | 2007/2008 | 1° | 37 | 25 | 12 | 1 | 12 | 47 | 41 | +6 |
8 | FC Progrès Niederkorn | 13 | 2006/2007 | - | 33 | 23 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 44 | 36 | +8 |
9 | US Mondorf-les-Bains | 9 | 2011/2012 | 2° | 31 | 19 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 36 | 31 | +5 |
10 | UN Käerjéng 97 | 14 | 2006/2007 | 2° | 31 | 25 | 10 | 1 | 14 | 34 | 50 | -16 |
11 | FC Victoria Rosport | 8 | 2006/2007 | 2° | 29 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 32 | 22 | +10 |
12 | FC UNA Strassen | 8 | 2013/2014 | - | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 26 | 25 | +1 |
13 | UT Pétange | 6 | 2015/2016 | - | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 18 | 19 | -1 |
14 | Wiltz FC 71 | 11 | 2006/2007 | - | 19 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 29 | 35 | -6 |
15 | FC Luxembourg City | 15 | 2007/2008 | - | 19 | 21 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 33 | 45 | -12 |
16 | US Esch | 6 | 2015/2016 | - | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 19 | 23 | -4 |
17 | Swift Hesperange | 12 | 2006/2007 | - | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 23 | 24 | -1 |
18 | US Hostert | 10 | 2011/2012 | 2° | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 24 | 29 | -5 |
19 | Jeunesse Canach | 8 | 2009/2010 | - | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 26 | -9 |
20 | US Rumelange | 13 | 2008/2009 | - | 14 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 18 | 39 | -21 |
21 | FC Marisca Mersch | 2 | 2021/2022 | 2° | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 12 | +3 |
22 | Union Mertert Wasserbillig | 3 | 2007/2008 | - | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
23 | CS Pétange | 4 | 2006/2007 | - | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
24 | FC Rodange 91 | 7 | 2013/2014 | - | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 20 | -1 |
25 | Mondercange | 8 | 2006/2007 | - | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 19 | -5 |
26 | FC Mühlenbach Blue Boys | 3 | 2007/2008 | - | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
27 | Union 05 Kayl-Tétange | 4 | 2010/2011 | - | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
28 | SC Bettembourg | 4 | 2019/2020 | - | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
29 | FC Atert Bissen | 3 | 2012/2013 | - | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
30 | FC Jeunesse Biwer | 1 | 2006/2007 | - | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
31 | FC Schifflingen 95 | 2 | 2021/2022 | - | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
32 | FC Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour | 3 | 2012/2013 | - | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
33 | FC Berdenia Berbourg | 1 | 2022/2023 | - | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
34 | FC Kehlen | 2 | 2019/2020 | - | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
35 | FC Sporting Bertrange | 2 | 2007/2008 | - | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
36 | Beggen Avenir | 4 | 2006/2007 | - | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 16 | -11 |
37 | SC Steinfort | 5 | 2007/2008 | - | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 23 | -18 |
38 | Sporting Mertzig | 1 | 2007/2008 | - | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
39 | FC Alliance Äischdall Hobscheid-Eischen | 1 | 2018/2019 | - | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
40 | Young Boys Diekirch | 1 | 2009/2010 | - | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
- | FC Flaxweiler-Beyren | 1 | 2010/2011 | - | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
- | FC Jeunesse Junglinster | 1 | 2019/2020 | - | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
- | US Feulen | 1 | 2022/2023 | - | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
44 | CS Muhlenbach Lusitanos | 1 | 2017/2018 | - | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
45 | FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg | 1 | 2019/2020 | - | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
- | FC Jeunesse Useldange | 1 | 2021/2022 | - | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
47 | FC Jeunesse Schieren | 1 | 2022/2023 | - | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
- | FC Schengen | 1 | 2022/2023 | - | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
49 | FC Minerva Lintgen | 1 | 2008/2009 | - | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
- | FC Syra Mensdorf | 1 | 2022/2023 | - | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
51 | FC Red-Black Egalite 07 Pafendall | 1 | 2022/2023 | - | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
52 | AS Rupensia Lusitanos | 1 | 2021/2022 | - | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
53 | ES Clemency | 2 | 2009/2010 | - | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
54 | CS Obercorn | 3 | 2006/2007 | - | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
55 | FC Cebra 01 | 2 | 2018/2019 | - | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
- | FC Koeppchen Wormeldange | 2 | 2006/2007 | - | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
57 | Daring-Club Echternach | 1 | 2022/2023 | - | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -7 |
58 | FC Alisontia Steinsel | 3 | 2019/2020 | - | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 | -8 |
59 | FC Erpeldange 72 | 3 | 2012/2013 | - | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 12 | -9 |
60 | FC Lorentzweiler | 2 | 2016/2017 | - | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | -9 |
61 | FC Mamer 32 | 5 | 2007/2008 | - | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 12 | -10 |
62 | FC Blô-Weiss Medernach | 3 | 2019/2020 | - | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 12 | -11 |
63 | US Sandweiler | 2 | 2007/2008 | - | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 | -14 |
64 | CS Bourscheid | 1 | 2018/2019 | - | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16 | -15 |