Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Canada - 5 Agosto 2023 - 13 Agosto 2023 - Cemento
Jessica Pegula | batte | Ludmilla Samsonova | 6-1 6-0 |
12 Ago - 18h40 | Jessica Pegula | batte | Iga Swiatek | 6-2 6-7 6-4 |
13 Ago - 19h45 | Ludmilla Samsonova | batte | Elena Rybakina | 1-6 6-1 6-2 |
12 Ago - 00h15 | Iga Swiatek | batte | Danielle Rose Collins | 6-3 4-6 6-2 |
11 Ago - 21h30 | Jessica Pegula | batte | Cori Gauff | 6-2 5-7 7-5 |
Elena Rybakina | batte | Darya Kasatkina | 5-7 7-5 7-6 | |
Ludmilla Samsonova | batte | Belinda Bencic | 6-4 6-4 |
10 Ago - 18h40 | Iga Swiatek | batte | Karolina Muchova | 6-1 4-6 6-4 |
Danielle Rose Collins | batte | Leylah Annie Fernandez | 6-2 6-3 | |
10 Ago - 17h10 | Jessica Pegula | batte | Jasmine Paolini | 6-4 6-0 |
10 Ago - 01h00 | Cori Gauff | batte | Marketa Vondrousova | 6-3 6-0 |
10 Ago - 19h40 | Darya Kasatkina | batte | Marie Bouzkova | 6-3 6-4 |
10 Ago - 02h30 | Elena Rybakina | batte | Sloane Stephens | 6-3 6-3 |
11 Ago - 18h20 | Belinda Bencic | batte | Petra Kvitova | 6-7 6-3 6-1 |
11 Ago - 18h10 | Ludmilla Samsonova | batte | Aryna Sabalenka | 7-6 4-6 6-3 |
9 Ago - 18h40 | Iga Swiatek | batte | Karolina Pliskova | 7-6 6-2 |
9 Ago - 20h10 | Karolina Muchova | batte | Sorana Cirstea | 7-5 6-4 |
9 Ago - 23h00 | Leylah Annie Fernandez | batte | Beatriz Haddad Maia | 7-5 5-7 6-3 |
10 Ago - 01h10 | Danielle Rose Collins | batte | Maria Sakkari | 6-4 6-2 |
9 Ago - 18h35 | Jessica Pegula | batte | Yulia Putintseva | 6-4 6-4 |
Jasmine Paolini | batte | Madison Keys | w.o. | |
9 Ago - 22h40 | Marketa Vondrousova | batte | Caroline Wozniacki | 6-2 7-5 |
9 Ago - 17h10 | Cori Gauff | batte | Katie Boulter | 6-2 6-2 |
Marie Bouzkova | batte | Caroline Garcia | 6-4 4-6 6-2 | |
9 Ago - 20h05 | Darya Kasatkina | batte | Anna Blinkova | 6-2 7-5 |
Sloane Stephens | batte | Victoria Azarenka | w.o. | |
Elena Rybakina | batte | Jennifer Brady | 6-7 7-6 6-3 | |
10 Ago - 04h55 | Petra Kvitova | batte | Camila Giorgi | 6-2 5-7 6-0 |
9 Ago - 17h10 | Belinda Bencic | batte | Alycia Parks | 6-3 5-7 6-4 |
9 Ago - 18h40 | Ludmilla Samsonova | batte | Qinwen Zheng | 6-3 6-2 |
10 Ago - 02h40 | Aryna Sabalenka | batte | Petra Martic | 6-3 7-6 |
I vincitori di questa ronda sono qualificati
Lesya Tsurenko | batte | Elizabeth Mandlik | 6-4 6-2 |
Alycia Parks | batte | Cristina Bucsa | 6-1 6-2 |
Danielle Rose Collins | batte | Emina Bektas | 7-5 6-7 7-5 |
Camila Giorgi | batte | Ashlyn Krueger | 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
Kayla Day | batte | Sachia Vickery | 6-2 1-6 6-3 |
Peyton Stearns | batte | Magdalena Frech | 6-2 6-4 |
Kimberly Birrell | batte | Yulia Putintseva | 6-2 6-4 |
Katie Boulter | batte | Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-2 6-2 |
Lesya Tsurenko | batte | Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 6-1 6-3 |
Elizabeth Mandlik | batte | Na-Lae Han | 0-6 6-1 6-2 |
Alycia Parks | batte | Marina Stakusic | 4-6 6-4 7-5 |
Cristina Bucsa | batte | Carol Zhao | 6-3 6-3 |
Danielle Rose Collins | batte | Eugenie Bouchard | 6-1 1-6 6-1 |
Emina Bektas | batte | Yue Yuan | 6-2 2-6 6-1 |
Camila Giorgi | batte | Elvina Kalieva | 6-2 6-4 |
Ashlyn Krueger | batte | Mirjam Björklund | 5-7 6-4 6-4 |
Sachia Vickery | batte | Linda Fruhvirtova | 6-0 3-6 6-1 |
Kayla Day | batte | Louisa Chirico | 6-2 6-2 |
Peyton Stearns | batte | Katherine Sebov | 4-6 6-3 6-1 |
Magdalena Frech | batte | Storm Hunter-Sanders | 6-2 6-2 |
Yulia Putintseva | batte | Mia Kupres | 2-6 6-2 6-0 |
Kimberly Birrell | batte | Daria Saville-Gavrilova | 6-3 6-4 |
Katie Boulter | batte | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-3 6-3 |
Marina Bassols Ribera | batte | Jodie Anna Burrage | 7-5 6-4 |