Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
2 Settembre 2016 - 11 Settembre 2016
Handball Käerjeng (LUX) | 58 - 56 | Vojvodina Novi Sad (SRB) | ||
03/09/2016 - 19h00 | Handball Käerjeng (LUX) | 30 - 31 | Vojvodina Novi Sad (SRB) | |
04/09/2016 - 17h00 | Vojvodina Novi Sad (SRB) | 25 - 28 | Handball Käerjeng (LUX) |
Créteil (FRA) | 56 - 56 | Zamet Rijeka (CRO) | ||
02/09/2016 - 20h30 | Créteil (FRA) | 29 - 32 | Zamet Rijeka (CRO) | |
10/09/2016 - 20h30 | Zamet Rijeka (CRO) | 24 - 27 | Créteil (FRA) |
Alpla HC Hard (AUT) | 55 - 43 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen (NED) | ||
02/09/2016 - 19h00 | Alpla HC Hard (AUT) | 28 - 17 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen (NED) | |
10/09/2016 - 19h30 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen (NED) | 26 - 27 | Alpla HC Hard (AUT) |
Maccabi Rishon Le Zion (ISR) | 79 - 36 | Great Dane London (ENG) | ||
09/09/2016 - 16h00 | Maccabi Rishon Le Zion (ISR) | 38 - 14 | Great Dane London (ENG) | |
10/09/2016 - 17h00 | Great Dane London (ENG) | 22 - 41 | Maccabi Rishon Le Zion (ISR) |
Chambéry Savoie (FRA) | 67 - 39 | HV KRAS/Volendam (NED) | ||
03/09/2016 - 20h00 | Chambéry Savoie (FRA) | 31 - 23 | HV KRAS/Volendam (NED) | |
10/09/2016 - 19h00 | HV KRAS/Volendam (NED) | 16 - 36 | Chambéry Savoie (FRA) |
GRK Varazdin 1930 (CRO) | 51 - 58 | BB Ankara SK (TUR) | ||
03/09/2016 - 16h00 | GRK Varazdin 1930 (CRO) | 24 - 32 | BB Ankara SK (TUR) | |
04/09/2016 - 15h00 | BB Ankara SK (TUR) | 26 - 27 | GRK Varazdin 1930 (CRO) |
Haukar Hafnarfjördur (ISL) | 61 - 46 | Diomidis Argos (GRE) | ||
03/09/2016 - 18h00 | Haukar Hafnarfjördur (ISL) | 33 - 26 | Diomidis Argos (GRE) | |
04/09/2016 - 18h00 | Diomidis Argos (GRE) | 20 - 28 | Haukar Hafnarfjördur (ISL) |
BESA Famiglia Pejä (KOS) | 58 - 62 | HC Dukla Praha (CZE) | ||
03/09/2016 - 19h00 | BESA Famiglia Pejä (KOS) | 35 - 31 | HC Dukla Praha (CZE) | |
11/09/2016 - 19h00 | HC Dukla Praha (CZE) | 31 - 23 | BESA Famiglia Pejä (KOS) |
BSB Batumi (GEO) | 32 - 93 | FC Porto (POR) | ||
03/09/2016 - 19h00 | BSB Batumi (GEO) | 16 - 49 | FC Porto (POR) | |
04/09/2016 - 19h00 | FC Porto (POR) | 44 - 16 | BSB Batumi (GEO) |
Csurgói KK (HUN) | 47 - 44 | Bodø HK (NOR) | ||
03/09/2016 - 18h00 | Csurgói KK (HUN) | 28 - 21 | Bodø HK (NOR) | |
10/09/2016 - 18h00 | Bodø HK (NOR) | 23 - 19 | Csurgói KK (HUN) |
SCM Politehnica Timisoara (ROU) | 51 - 43 | Polva Serviti (EST) | ||
03/09/2016 - 18h00 | SCM Politehnica Timisoara (ROU) | 26 - 22 | Polva Serviti (EST) | |
10/09/2016 - 17h00 | Polva Serviti (EST) | 21 - 25 | SCM Politehnica Timisoara (ROU) |
Olimpus-85 USEFS Chisinau (MDA) | 49 - 77 | ZTR Zaporozhye (UKR) | ||
03/09/2016 - 17h00 | Olimpus-85 USEFS Chisinau (MDA) | 28 - 37 | ZTR Zaporozhye (UKR) | |
10/09/2016 - 16h00 | ZTR Zaporozhye (UKR) | 40 - 21 | Olimpus-85 USEFS Chisinau (MDA) |
Tutunski Kombinat Prilep (MAC) | 34 - 84 | Pfadi Winterthur (SUI) | ||
03/09/2016 - 19h00 | Tutunski Kombinat Prilep (MAC) | 19 - 42 | Pfadi Winterthur (SUI) | |
04/09/2016 - 19h00 | Pfadi Winterthur (SUI) | 42 - 15 | Tutunski Kombinat Prilep (MAC) |
Metaloplastika Sabac (SRB) | 44 - 47 | Dinamo ZK Astrakhan (RUS) | ||
03/09/2016 - 18h30 | Metaloplastika Sabac (SRB) | 24 - 30 | Dinamo ZK Astrakhan (RUS) | |
11/09/2016 - 15h00 | Dinamo ZK Astrakhan (RUS) | 17 - 20 | Metaloplastika Sabac (SRB) |
Filippos Veria (GRE) | 58 - 50 | Budvanska Rivijera Budva (MNE) | ||
03/09/2016 - 17h00 | Filippos Veria (GRE) | 30 - 24 | Budvanska Rivijera Budva (MNE) | |
10/09/2016 - 18h00 | Budvanska Rivijera Budva (MNE) | 26 - 28 | Filippos Veria (GRE) |