Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Slovenia - Ribnica- Fondato nel 1956
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5° | 32 | 26 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 778 | 775 | +3 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5° | 17 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 390 | 377 | +13 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6° | 15 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 388 | 398 | -10 |
10 Settembre 2022 - 17h00 Giornata 1 | RK Gorenje Velenje (1) | 33 - 26 | RD Ribnica RH (14) |
17 Settembre 2022 - 19h00 Giornata 2 | RD Ribnica RH (9) | 27 - 26 | RD Koper 2013 (10) |
23 Settembre 2022 - 19h00 Giornata 3 | Slovan Ljubljana (13) | 31 - 35 | RD Ribnica RH (7) |
1 Ottobre 2022 - 19h00 Giornata 4 | RD Ribnica RH (4) | 30 - 29 | MRD Dobova (10) |
7 Ottobre 2022 - 18h00 Giornata 5 | RK Trimo Trebnje (2) | 23 - 25 | RD Ribnica RH (3) |
22 Ottobre 2022 - 19h00 Giornata 6 | RD Ribnica RH (3) | 33 - 27 | RD Loka (7) |
12 Novembre 2022 - 19h00 Giornata 8 | RK Krsko (14) | 32 - 33 | RD Ribnica RH (4) |
18 Novembre 2022 - 19h00 Giornata 9 | RD Ribnica RH (4) | 23 - 23 | RK Maribor Branik (13) |
27 Novembre 2022 - 16h00 Giornata 10 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (2) | 39 - 31 | RD Ribnica RH (4) |
7 Dicembre 2022 - 19h00 Giornata 11 | RD Ribnica RH (4) | 33 - 32 | RK Slovenj Gradec 2011 (6) |
14 Dicembre 2022 - 19h00 Giornata 12 | MRK Krka Novo Mesto (4) | 35 - 29 | RD Ribnica RH (5) |
18 Dicembre 2022 - 19h00 Giornata 13 | RD Ribnica RH (4) | 38 - 24 | RK Jeruzalem Ormoz (8) |
28 Gennaio 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 7 | RK Svis Ivancna Gorica (8) | 27 - 25 | RD Ribnica RH (4) |
4 Febbraio 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 14 | RD Ribnica RH (4) | 26 - 28 | RK Gorenje Velenje (2) |
21 Febbraio 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 15 | RD Koper 2013 (7) | 28 - 31 | RD Ribnica RH (4) |
25 Febbraio 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 16 | RD Ribnica RH (4) | 35 - 26 | Slovan Ljubljana (11) |
4 Marzo 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 17 | MRD Dobova (13) | 29 - 31 | RD Ribnica RH (4) |
18 Marzo 2023 - 20h15 Giornata 18 | RD Ribnica RH (4) | 27 - 36 | RK Trimo Trebnje (2) |
26 Marzo 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 19 | RD Loka (8) | 31 - 22 | RD Ribnica RH (5) |
1 Aprile 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 20 | RD Ribnica RH (5) | 33 - 30 | RK Svis Ivancna Gorica (10) |
7 Aprile 2023 - 18h30 Giornata 21 | RD Ribnica RH (5) | 36 - 33 | RK Krsko (14) |
14 Aprile 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 22 | RK Maribor Branik (13) | 33 - 33 | RD Ribnica RH (5) |
21 Aprile 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 23 | RD Ribnica RH (5) | 20 - 32 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (1) |
13 Maggio 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 24 | RK Slovenj Gradec 2011 (6) | 25 - 34 | RD Ribnica RH (5) |
20 Maggio 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 25 | RD Ribnica RH (5) | 29 - 31 | MRK Krka Novo Mesto (4) |
27 Maggio 2023 - 18h30 Giornata 26 | RK Jeruzalem Ormoz (11) | 32 - 33 | RD Ribnica RH (5) |
29 Ottobre 2022 - 19h00 Secondo turno | RD Ribnica RH | 40 - 19 | Borac Banja Luka (BIH) |
6 Novembre 2022 - 18h00 Secondo turno | Borac Banja Luka (BIH) | 30 - 28 | RD Ribnica RH |
3 Dicembre 2022 - 20h00 Sedicesimo di finale | Aon Fivers Margareten Wien (AUT) | 33 - 35 | RD Ribnica RH |
10 Dicembre 2022 - 19h00 Sedicesimo di finale | RD Ribnica RH | 30 - 28 | Aon Fivers Margareten Wien (AUT) |
11 Febbraio 2023 - 16h00 Ottavi di finale | IL Runar Sandefjord (NOR) | 38 - 29 | RD Ribnica RH |
18 Febbraio 2023 - 19h00 Ottavi di finale | RD Ribnica RH | 34 - 32 | IL Runar Sandefjord (NOR) |