Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
10 Febbraio 2018 | |||
14h00 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (DEN) | 27 - 19 | HT Tatran Presov (SVK) |
16h00 | SKA Minsk (BLR) | 31 - 33 | SC Magdeburg (GER) |
14 Febbraio 2018 | |||
19h00 | SC Magdeburg (GER) | 33 - 26 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (DEN) |
17 Febbraio 2018 | |||
18h00 | HT Tatran Presov (SVK) | 25 - 25 | SKA Minsk (BLR) |
24 Febbraio 2018 | |||
15h00 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (DEN) | 32 - 30 | SKA Minsk (BLR) |
18h00 | HT Tatran Presov (SVK) | 19 - 29 | SC Magdeburg (GER) |
3 Marzo 2018 | |||
17h30 | SKA Minsk (BLR) | 27 - 26 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (DEN) |
4 Marzo 2018 | |||
15h00 | SC Magdeburg (GER) | 36 - 24 | HT Tatran Presov (SVK) |
24 Marzo 2018 | |||
18h00 | HT Tatran Presov (SVK) | 32 - 28 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (DEN) |
25 Marzo 2018 | |||
15h30 | SC Magdeburg (GER) | 35 - 30 | SKA Minsk (BLR) |
31 Marzo 2018 | |||
15h00 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (DEN) | 27 - 26 | SC Magdeburg (GER) |
17h30 | SKA Minsk (BLR) | 34 - 27 | HT Tatran Presov (SVK) |
7 Febbraio 2018 | |||
19h30 | Füchse Berlin (GER) | 21 - 26 | Saint-Raphaël Var (FRA) |
10 Febbraio 2018 | |||
19h00 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (ESP) | 34 - 32 | LUGI Lund HB (SWE) |
15 Febbraio 2018 | |||
19h00 | LUGI Lund HB (SWE) | 27 - 32 | Füchse Berlin (GER) |
17 Febbraio 2018 | |||
20h45 | Saint-Raphaël Var (FRA) | 36 - 27 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (ESP) |
24 Febbraio 2018 | |||
19h00 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (ESP) | 28 - 30 | Füchse Berlin (GER) |
25 Febbraio 2018 | |||
16h00 | LUGI Lund HB (SWE) | 28 - 30 | Saint-Raphaël Var (FRA) |
3 Marzo 2018 | |||
20h45 | Saint-Raphaël Var (FRA) | 28 - 26 | LUGI Lund HB (SWE) |
4 Marzo 2018 | |||
15h00 | Füchse Berlin (GER) | 34 - 23 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (ESP) |
24 Marzo 2018 | |||
15h00 | LUGI Lund HB (SWE) | 31 - 33 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (ESP) |
20h45 | Saint-Raphaël Var (FRA) | 25 - 34 | Füchse Berlin (GER) |
1 Aprile 2018 | |||
15h00 | Füchse Berlin (GER) | 34 - 25 | LUGI Lund HB (SWE) |
17h00 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (ESP) | 29 - 38 | Saint-Raphaël Var (FRA) |
10 Febbraio 2018 | |||
16h00 | Riihimäki Cocks (FIN) | 27 - 32 | RD Koper 2013 (SLO) |
19h30 | Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER) | 30 - 27 | RK Nexe Nasice (CRO) |
17 Febbraio 2018 | |||
19h00 | RD Koper 2013 (SLO) | 20 - 25 | Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER) |
18 Febbraio 2018 | |||
18h00 | RK Nexe Nasice (CRO) | 31 - 24 | Riihimäki Cocks (FIN) |
24 Febbraio 2018 | |||
15h00 | RD Koper 2013 (SLO) | 27 - 31 | RK Nexe Nasice (CRO) |
16h00 | Riihimäki Cocks (FIN) | 20 - 31 | Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER) |
28 Febbraio 2018 | |||
20h00 | Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER) | 33 - 27 | Riihimäki Cocks (FIN) |
4 Marzo 2018 | |||
18h00 | RK Nexe Nasice (CRO) | 29 - 24 | RD Koper 2013 (SLO) |
24 Marzo 2018 | |||
15h00 | RD Koper 2013 (SLO) | 23 - 25 | Riihimäki Cocks (FIN) |
26 Marzo 2018 | |||
19h00 | RK Nexe Nasice (CRO) | 24 - 27 | Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER) |
31 Marzo 2018 | |||
16h00 | Riihimäki Cocks (FIN) | 20 - 22 | RK Nexe Nasice (CRO) |
19h30 | Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER) | 31 - 26 | RD Koper 2013 (SLO) |
10 Febbraio 2018 | |||
20h45 | Chambéry Savoie (FRA) | 30 - 30 | Fraikin BM Granollers (ESP) |
11 Febbraio 2018 | |||
16h00 | KS Azoty-Pulawy (POL) | 31 - 29 | Wacker Thun (SUI) |
17 Febbraio 2018 | |||
17h00 | Wacker Thun (SUI) | 25 - 29 | Chambéry Savoie (FRA) |
18 Febbraio 2018 | |||
19h00 | Fraikin BM Granollers (ESP) | 32 - 26 | KS Azoty-Pulawy (POL) |
24 Febbraio 2018 | |||
16h00 | KS Azoty-Pulawy (POL) | 25 - 27 | Chambéry Savoie (FRA) |
25 Febbraio 2018 | |||
17h00 | Wacker Thun (SUI) | 26 - 23 | Fraikin BM Granollers (ESP) |
4 Marzo 2018 | |||
12h30 | Fraikin BM Granollers (ESP) | 26 - 24 | Wacker Thun (SUI) |
15h00 | Chambéry Savoie (FRA) | 28 - 22 | KS Azoty-Pulawy (POL) |
24 Marzo 2018 | |||
17h00 | Wacker Thun (SUI) | 26 - 33 | KS Azoty-Pulawy (POL) |
25 Marzo 2018 | |||
19h00 | Fraikin BM Granollers (ESP) | 28 - 21 | Chambéry Savoie (FRA) |
31 Marzo 2018 | |||
16h00 | KS Azoty-Pulawy (POL) | 30 - 37 | Fraikin BM Granollers (ESP) |
20h45 | Chambéry Savoie (FRA) | 27 - 22 | Wacker Thun (SUI) |
21 Aprile 2018 | |||
19h00 | RK Nexe Nasice (CRO) | 28 - 20 | Füchse Berlin (GER) |
20h45 | Saint-Raphaël Var (FRA) | 37 - 23 | Fraikin BM Granollers (ESP) |
22 Aprile 2018 | |||
17h00 | Chambéry Savoie (FRA) | 27 - 30 | Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER) |
28 Aprile 2018 | |||
19h00 | Füchse Berlin (GER) | 25 - 16 | RK Nexe Nasice (CRO) |
29 Aprile 2018 | |||
17h30 | Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER) | 31 - 27 | Chambéry Savoie (FRA) |
20h00 | Fraikin BM Granollers (ESP) | 40 - 30 | Saint-Raphaël Var (FRA) |
19 Maggio 2018 | |||
14h15 a Magdeburgo | Saint-Raphaël Var (FRA) | 28 - 27 | SC Magdeburg (GER) |
17h00 a Magdeburgo | Füchse Berlin (GER) | 27 - 24 | Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER) |
20 Maggio 2018 | |||
12h45 | SC Magdeburg (GER) | 35 - 25 | Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER) |
20 Maggio 2018 | |||
15h15 | Füchse Berlin (GER) | 28 - 25 | Saint-Raphaël Var (FRA) |
1 | Frisch Auf Göppingen . | 9 |
2 | Füchse Berlin (GER) | 8 |
3 | RK Nexe Nasice (CRO) | 8 |
4 | Saint-Raphaël Var (FR. | 8 |
5 | Chambéry Savoie (FR. | 7 |
6 | Fraikin BM Granollers (ESP. | 7 |
1 | ØIF Arendal Elite (. | 1 |
2 | Bregenz Handball (AUT) | 1 |
3 | Chambéry Savoie (FR. | 1 |
4 | Dubrava Zagreb (CRO) | 1 |
5 | Fraikin BM Granollers (ESP. | 1 |
6 | Frisch Auf Göppingen . | 1 |
1 | Riihimäki Cocks (FIN) | 7 |
2 | LUGI Lund HB (SWE) | 6 |
3 | RD Koper 2013 (SLO) | 6 |
4 | Wacker Thun (SUI) | 6 |
5 | HT Tatran Presov (SVK) | 5 |
6 | KS Azoty-Pulawy (POL) | 5 |