Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Bielorussia - Minsk- Fondato nel 1975
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 156 | 163 | -7 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 96 | 97 | -1 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4° | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 60 | 66 | -6 |
10 Maggio 2023 - 17h00 Semifinali | SKA Minsk (2) | 35 - 27 | BGUFK Minsk (3) |
13 Maggio 2023 - 16h00 Semifinali | BGUFK Minsk (3) | 33 - 34 | SKA Minsk (2) |
20 Maggio 2023 - 15h00 Finale | SKA Minsk (3) | 30 - 38 | Meshkov Brest (1) |
24 Maggio 2023 - 19h00 Finale | Meshkov Brest (1) | 33 - 26 | SKA Minsk (3) |
27 Maggio 2023 - 14h00 Finale | SKA Minsk (3) | 31 - 32 ot | Meshkov Brest (1) |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 48 | 25 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 913 | 679 | +234 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 24 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 483 | 360 | +123 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 24 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 430 | 319 | +111 |
3 Settembre 2022 - 16h30 Settembre 2022 | SKA Minsk (2) | 33 - 33 | BGUFK Minsk (5) |
14 Settembre 2022 - 16h30 Settembre 2022 | Masheka Mogilev (3) | 26 - 37 | SKA Minsk (2) |
17 Settembre 2022 - 16h30 Settembre 2022 | SKA Minsk (2) | 36 - 27 | Aist Kitaya (7) |
21 Settembre 2022 - 18h00 Settembre 2022 | SKA Minsk (2) | 27 - 27 | Meshkov Brest (1) |
24 Settembre 2022 - 15h30 Settembre 2022 | Kronon HC (6) | 20 - 44 | SKA Minsk (2) |
5 Ottobre 2022 - 17h30 Ottobre 2022 | Gomel HC (5) | 26 - 46 | SKA Minsk (2) |
19 Ottobre 2022 - 17h00 Ottobre 2022 | SKA Minsk (2) | 35 - 24 | Masheka Mogilev (3) |
22 Ottobre 2022 - 16h30 Ottobre 2022 | Aist Kitaya (7) | 21 - 29 | SKA Minsk (2) |
5 Novembre 2022 - 15h00 Novembre 2022 | SKA Minsk (1) | 40 - 32 | Gomel HC (3) |
19 Novembre 2022 - 15h00 Novembre 2022 | SKA Minsk (1) | 36 - 31 | Kronon HC (7) |
23 Novembre 2022 - 15h30 Novembre 2022 | BGUFK Minsk (5) | 27 - 31 | SKA Minsk (1) |
26 Novembre 2022 - 16h00 Novembre 2022 | Meshkov Brest (2) | 30 - 32 | SKA Minsk (1) |
30 Novembre 2022 - 15h30 Novembre 2022 | SKA Minsk (1) | 39 - 19 | Aist Kitaya (6) |
13 Dicembre 2022 - 15h30 Dicembre 2022 | Kronon HC (7) | 28 - 35 | SKA Minsk (1) |
10 Gennaio 2023 - 15h30 Gennaio 2023 | Masheka Mogilev (4) | 27 - 33 | SKA Minsk (1) |
18 Gennaio 2023 - 16h30 Gennaio 2023 | SKA Minsk (1) | 40 - 29 | BGUFK Minsk (5) |
18 Gennaio 2023 - 17h00 Gennaio 2023 | SKA Minsk (1) | 40 - 29 | BGUFK Minsk (5) |
25 Gennaio 2023 - 17h00 Gennaio 2023 | Gomel HC (3) | 31 - 36 | SKA Minsk (1) |
5 Febbraio 2023 - 17h00 Febbraio 2023 | SKA Minsk (1) | 28 - 23 | Meshkov Brest (2) |
11 Febbraio 2023 - 15h30 Febbraio 2023 | Aist Kitaya (7) | 21 - 34 | SKA Minsk (1) |
15 Febbraio 2023 - 14h00 Febbraio 2023 | BGUFK Minsk (5) | 31 - 36 | SKA Minsk (1) |
18 Febbraio 2023 - 11h00 Febbraio 2023 | SKA Minsk (1) | 37 - 27 | Gomel HC (3) |
18 Marzo 2023 - 11h00 Marzo 2023 | SKA Minsk (1) | 40 - 31 | Masheka Mogilev (4) |
22 Marzo 2023 - 15h30 Marzo 2023 | SKA Minsk (1) | 52 - 28 | Kronon HC (6) |
25 Marzo 2023 - 13h30 Marzo 2023 | Meshkov Brest (2) | 31 - 37 | SKA Minsk (1) |