Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Bielorussia - Gomel- Fondato nel 2002
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6° | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 65 | 68 | -3 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5° | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 33 | 34 | -1 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7° | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 32 | 34 | -2 |
8 Aprile 2023 - 14h00 Quarti di finale | Gomel HC (2) | 34 - 32 | Kronon HC (5) |
15 Aprile 2023 - 18h30 Quarti di finale | Kronon HC (5) | 33 - 34 | Gomel HC (2) |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6° | 9 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 691 | 828 | -137 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6° | 6 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 353 | 402 | -49 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7° | 3 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 338 | 426 | -88 |
4 Settembre 2022 - 14h00 Settembre 2022 | Gomel HC (4) | 36 - 32 | Kronon HC (6) |
10 Settembre 2022 - 13h00 Settembre 2022 | Masheka Mogilev (3) | 35 - 26 | Kronon HC (6) |
14 Settembre 2022 - 16h30 Settembre 2022 | Kronon HC (6) | 28 - 28 | BGUFK Minsk (5) |
17 Settembre 2022 - 16h00 Settembre 2022 | Meshkov Brest (1) | 35 - 25 | Kronon HC (6) |
24 Settembre 2022 - 15h30 Settembre 2022 | Kronon HC (6) | 20 - 44 | SKA Minsk (2) |
5 Ottobre 2022 - 16h30 Ottobre 2022 | Kronon HC (6) | 27 - 27 | Aist Kitaya (7) |
19 Ottobre 2022 - 14h30 Ottobre 2022 | BGUFK Minsk (4) | 24 - 33 | Kronon HC (6) |
26 Ottobre 2022 - 17h00 Ottobre 2022 | Aist Kitaya (7) | 36 - 28 | Kronon HC (6) |
2 Novembre 2022 - 15h30 Novembre 2022 | Kronon HC (7) | 31 - 34 | Gomel HC (3) |
5 Novembre 2022 - 11h00 Novembre 2022 | Kronon HC (7) | 30 - 31 | Masheka Mogilev (4) |
19 Novembre 2022 - 15h00 Novembre 2022 | SKA Minsk (1) | 36 - 31 | Kronon HC (7) |
23 Novembre 2022 - 15h00 Novembre 2022 | Meshkov Brest (2) | 32 - 20 | Kronon HC (7) |
4 Dicembre 2022 - 11h00 Dicembre 2022 | Kronon HC (7) | 26 - 38 | Meshkov Brest (2) |
13 Dicembre 2022 - 15h30 Dicembre 2022 | Kronon HC (7) | 28 - 35 | SKA Minsk (1) |
18 Gennaio 2023 - 16h30 Gennaio 2023 | Gomel HC (3) | 34 - 26 | Kronon HC (6) |
18 Gennaio 2023 - 17h00 Gennaio 2023 | Gomel HC (3) | 34 - 26 | Kronon HC (6) |
28 Gennaio 2023 - 11h00 Gennaio 2023 | Kronon HC (6) | 32 - 28 | BGUFK Minsk (5) |
18 Febbraio 2023 - 14h30 Febbraio 2023 | Kronon HC (6) | 29 - 38 | Meshkov Brest (2) |
25 Febbraio 2023 - 15h30 Febbraio 2023 | Aist Kitaya (7) | 32 - 32 | Kronon HC (6) |
11 Marzo 2023 - 15h00 Marzo 2023 | Kronon HC (6) | 28 - 32 | Aist Kitaya (7) |
15 Marzo 2023 - 15h30 Marzo 2023 | Kronon HC (6) | 40 - 32 | Masheka Mogilev (4) |
22 Marzo 2023 - 15h30 Marzo 2023 | SKA Minsk (1) | 52 - 28 | Kronon HC (6) |
25 Marzo 2023 - 12h00 Marzo 2023 | Kronon HC (6) | 34 - 35 | Gomel HC (3) |
29 Marzo 2023 - 16h30 Marzo 2023 | BGUFK Minsk (5) | 40 - 31 | Kronon HC (6) |