Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Norvegia - Nedenes- Fondato nel 1929
14 Aprile 2024 - 17h00 Quarti di finale | ØIF Arendal Elite | 33 - 29 | Nærbø IL |
17 Aprile 2024 - 18h30 Quarti di finale | Nærbø IL | 28 - 33 | ØIF Arendal Elite |
26 Aprile 2024 - 18h15 Semifinali | Elverum Håndball | - | ØIF Arendal Elite |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 40 | 26 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 847 | 745 | +102 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 22 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 428 | 374 | +54 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 18 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 419 | 371 | +48 |
26 Agosto 2023 - 16h45 | Kolstad Trondheim (2) | 33 - 33 | ØIF Arendal Elite (1) |
3 Settembre 2023 - 17h00 | ØIF Arendal Elite (6) | 29 - 30 | Halden HK (8) |
19 Settembre 2023 - 18h15 | ØIF Arendal Elite (6) | 31 - 28 | IL Runar Sandefjord (10) |
24 Settembre 2023 - 18h00 | Kristiansand IF (13) | 25 - 35 | ØIF Arendal Elite (6) |
1 Ottobre 2023 - 19h15 | ØIF Arendal Elite (5) | 29 - 28 | Elverum Håndball (3) |
8 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 | Viking TIF Bergen (14) | 36 - 33 | ØIF Arendal Elite (5) |
15 Ottobre 2023 - 17h00 | ØIF Arendal Elite (5) | 36 - 25 | Sandnes HK (9) |
18 Ottobre 2023 - 18h15 | Drammen HK (2) | 28 - 26 | ØIF Arendal Elite (5) |
28 Ottobre 2023 - 18h15 | ØIF Arendal Elite (5) | 37 - 35 | Nærbø IL (6) |
12 Novembre 2023 - 18h00 | Haslum HK Bekkestua (10) | 19 - 32 | ØIF Arendal Elite (3) |
19 Novembre 2023 - 17h00 | ØIF Arendal Elite (3) | 30 - 26 | Fjellhammer IL (12) |
26 Novembre 2023 - 18h00 | Bækkelagets Oslo (11) | 25 - 34 | ØIF Arendal Elite (3) |
29 Novembre 2023 - 19h00 | ØIF Arendal Elite (3) | 36 - 30 | Fyllingen Fyllingsdalen (9) |
13 Dicembre 2023 - 18h00 | Halden HK (8) | 30 - 33 | ØIF Arendal Elite (5) |
16 Dicembre 2023 - 21h00 | ØIF Arendal Elite (5) | 28 - 34 | Kolstad Trondheim (1) |
31 Gennaio 2024 - 18h30 | ØIF Arendal Elite (3) | 30 - 28 | Bækkelagets Oslo (12) |
4 Febbraio 2024 - 18h00 | IL Runar Sandefjord (5) | 30 - 35 | ØIF Arendal Elite (4) |
11 Febbraio 2024 - 17h00 | ØIF Arendal Elite (4) | 33 - 23 | Kristiansand IF (13) |
14 Febbraio 2024 - 19h15 | Elverum Håndball (2) | 30 - 30 | ØIF Arendal Elite (4) |
28 Febbraio 2024 - 18h00 | Fyllingen Fyllingsdalen (8) | 37 - 36 | ØIF Arendal Elite (4) |
3 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 | Nærbø IL (6) | 23 - 25 | ØIF Arendal Elite (3) |
9 Marzo 2024 - 18h15 | ØIF Arendal Elite (3) | 32 - 27 | Drammen HK (4) |
21 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 | Sandnes HK (10) | 28 - 35 | ØIF Arendal Elite (3) |
24 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 | ØIF Arendal Elite (3) | 40 - 28 | Viking TIF Bergen (14) |
3 Aprile 2024 - 18h30 Aprile 2024 | ØIF Arendal Elite (3) | 37 - 32 | Haslum HK Bekkestua (8) |
10 Aprile 2024 - 18h15 Aprile 2024 | Fjellhammer IL (13) | 27 - 32 | ØIF Arendal Elite (3) |