Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
7 Gennaio 2018 | |||
17h00 | Brest Bretagne HB (FRA) | 25 - 22 | SCM Craiova (ROU) |
19h30 | Randers HK (DEN) | 20 - 23 | Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) |
13 Gennaio 2018 | |||
17h00 | SCM Craiova (ROU) | 23 - 17 | Randers HK (DEN) |
14 Gennaio 2018 | |||
14h00 | Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | 22 - 28 | Brest Bretagne HB (FRA) |
20 Gennaio 2018 | |||
14h00 | Randers HK (DEN) | 26 - 18 | Brest Bretagne HB (FRA) |
21 Gennaio 2018 | |||
14h00 | Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | 28 - 26 | SCM Craiova (ROU) |
27 Gennaio 2018 | |||
15h30 | SCM Craiova (ROU) | 30 - 24 | Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) |
28 Gennaio 2018 | |||
17h00 | Brest Bretagne HB (FRA) | 23 - 15 | Randers HK (DEN) |
3 Febbraio 2018 | |||
17h00 | SCM Craiova (ROU) | 16 - 15 | Brest Bretagne HB (FRA) |
4 Febbraio 2018 | |||
14h00 | Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | 28 - 21 | Randers HK (DEN) |
11 Febbraio 2018 | |||
14h00 | Randers HK (DEN) | 25 - 29 | SCM Craiova (ROU) |
15h00 | Brest Bretagne HB (FRA) | 30 - 16 | Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) |
6 Gennaio 2018 | |||
13h00 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) | 27 - 24 | FC Copenhagen Handball (DEN) |
17h00 | Vipers Kristiansand (NOR) | 22 - 23 | Paris 92 (FRA) |
12 Gennaio 2018 | |||
20h30 | Paris 92 (FRA) | 17 - 27 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) |
13 Gennaio 2018 | |||
16h00 | FC Copenhagen Handball (DEN) | 30 - 25 | Vipers Kristiansand (NOR) |
20 Gennaio 2018 | |||
13h00 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) | 29 - 24 | Vipers Kristiansand (NOR) |
21 Gennaio 2018 | |||
14h00 | FC Copenhagen Handball (DEN) | 29 - 30 | Paris 92 (FRA) |
27 Gennaio 2018 | |||
17h00 | Vipers Kristiansand (NOR) | 30 - 21 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) |
28 Gennaio 2018 | |||
16h00 | Paris 92 (FRA) | 28 - 28 | FC Copenhagen Handball (DEN) |
3 Febbraio 2018 | |||
20h30 | Paris 92 (FRA) | 24 - 25 | Vipers Kristiansand (NOR) |
4 Febbraio 2018 | |||
14h00 | FC Copenhagen Handball (DEN) | 28 - 31 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) |
10 Febbraio 2018 | |||
13h00 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) | 25 - 24 | Paris 92 (FRA) |
17h00 | Vipers Kristiansand (NOR) | 30 - 23 | FC Copenhagen Handball (DEN) |
5 Gennaio 2018 | |||
19h00 | Vistal Laczpol Gdynia (POL) | 22 - 24 | Byåsen Trondheim (NOR) |
6 Gennaio 2018 | |||
16h00 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | 26 - 28 | Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK (TUR) |
13 Gennaio 2018 | |||
17h00 | Byåsen Trondheim (NOR) | 21 - 28 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) |
14 Gennaio 2018 | |||
15h00 | Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK (TUR) | 28 - 25 | Vistal Laczpol Gdynia (POL) |
21 Gennaio 2018 | |||
14h00 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | 27 - 24 | Vistal Laczpol Gdynia (POL) |
15h00 | Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK (TUR) | 30 - 28 | Byåsen Trondheim (NOR) |
27 Gennaio 2018 | |||
17h00 | Byåsen Trondheim (NOR) | 26 - 24 | Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK (TUR) |
28 Gennaio 2018 | |||
15h00 | Vistal Laczpol Gdynia (POL) | 21 - 32 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) |
3 Febbraio 2018 | |||
17h00 | Byåsen Trondheim (NOR) | 41 - 19 | Vistal Laczpol Gdynia (POL) |
4 Febbraio 2018 | |||
15h00 | Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK (TUR) | 28 - 14 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) |
9 Febbraio 2018 | |||
17h00 | Vistal Laczpol Gdynia (POL) | 26 - 27 | Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK (TUR) |
10 Febbraio 2018 | |||
14h00 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | 29 - 26 | Byåsen Trondheim (NOR) |
6 Gennaio 2018 | |||
15h00 | H65 Höörs HK (SWE) | 28 - 27 | DHK Baník Most (CZE) |
7 Gennaio 2018 | |||
17h00 | Larvik HK (NOR) | 28 - 23 | HC Zalau (ROU) |
13 Gennaio 2018 | |||
18h00 | DHK Baník Most (CZE) | 21 - 21 | Larvik HK (NOR) |
14 Gennaio 2018 | |||
16h00 | HC Zalau (ROU) | 24 - 21 | H65 Höörs HK (SWE) |
20 Gennaio 2018 | |||
15h00 | H65 Höörs HK (SWE) | 25 - 27 | Larvik HK (NOR) |
21 Gennaio 2018 | |||
18h00 | DHK Baník Most (CZE) | 22 - 25 | HC Zalau (ROU) |
27 Gennaio 2018 | |||
17h00 | HC Zalau (ROU) | 31 - 28 | DHK Baník Most (CZE) |
17h00 | Larvik HK (NOR) | 34 - 23 | H65 Höörs HK (SWE) |
4 Febbraio 2018 | |||
16h00 | HC Zalau (ROU) | 25 - 22 | Larvik HK (NOR) |
18h00 | DHK Baník Most (CZE) | 19 - 31 | H65 Höörs HK (SWE) |
10 Febbraio 2018 | |||
15h00 | H65 Höörs HK (SWE) | 30 - 19 | HC Zalau (ROU) |
17h30 | Larvik HK (NOR) | 34 - 29 | DHK Baník Most (CZE) |
3 Marzo 2018 | |||
16h00 | SCM Craiova (ROU) | 23 - 25 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) |
16h00 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | 28 - 21 | Larvik HK (NOR) |
16h00 | HC Zalau (ROU) | 29 - 28 | Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK (TUR) |
17h00 | Vipers Kristiansand (NOR) | 26 - 17 | Brest Bretagne HB (FRA) |
10 Marzo 2018 | |||
13h00 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) | 23 - 26 | SCM Craiova (ROU) |
17h00 | Larvik HK (NOR) | 26 - 27 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) |
20h30 | Brest Bretagne HB (FRA) | 34 - 29 | Vipers Kristiansand (NOR) |
11 Marzo 2018 | |||
15h00 | Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK (TUR) | 27 - 24 | HC Zalau (ROU) |
7 Aprile 2018 | |||
16h00 | Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK (TUR) | 22 - 23 | SCM Craiova (ROU) |
16h00 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | 34 - 31 | Vipers Kristiansand (NOR) |
14 Aprile 2018 | |||
16h00 | Vipers Kristiansand (NOR) | 29 - 23 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) |
17h00 | SCM Craiova (ROU) | 18 - 18 | Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK (TUR) |
5 Maggio 2018 | |||
17h00 | Vipers Kristiansand (NOR) | 26 - 22 | SCM Craiova (ROU) |
11 Maggio 2018 | |||
18h30 | SCM Craiova (ROU) | 30 - 25 | Vipers Kristiansand (NOR) |
1 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | 10 |
2 | HC Zalau (ROU) | 9 |
3 | Byåsen Trondheim (NO. | 8 |
4 | Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK (. | 8 |
5 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) | 8 |
6 | SCM Craiova (ROU) | 8 |
1 | Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK (. | 2 |
2 | BNTU BelAZ Minsk Region (B. | 1 |
3 | Bera Bera San-Sebastian (E. | 1 |
4 | DHC Slavia Praha (CZE) | 1 |
5 | DHK Baník Most (CZE. | 1 |
6 | FC Copenhagen Handball (DE. | 1 |
1 | DHK Baník Most (CZE. | 6 |
2 | Randers HK (DEN) | 6 |
3 | Vipers Kristiansand (NOR) | 6 |
4 | Vistal Laczpol Gdynia (POL. | 6 |
5 | SCM Craiova (ROU) | 5 |
6 | Byåsen Trondheim (NO. | 4 |