Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Russia - Tolyatti
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4° | 36 | 30 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 870 | 804 | +66 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5° | 19 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 429 | 399 | +30 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5° | 17 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 441 | 405 | +36 |
4 Febbraio 2024 - 11h00 Girone Finale | Chernomorochka F (5) | 29 - 28 | Lada Togliatti (4) |
9 Febbraio 2024 - 16h00 Girone Finale | Lada Togliatti (4) | 27 - 37 | Rostov-Don (1) |
14 Febbraio 2024 - 16h00 Girone Finale | Lada Togliatti (4) | 24 - 27 | CSKA Moscou (2) |
19 Febbraio 2024 - 15h30 Girone Finale | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (3) | 27 - 27 | Lada Togliatti (4) |
24 Febbraio 2024 - 14h00 Girone Finale | Lada Togliatti (4) | 30 - 26 | Kuban Krasnodar (6) |
7 Marzo 2024 - 15h00 Girone Finale | Kuban Krasnodar (6) | 24 - 33 | Lada Togliatti (4) |
12 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Girone Finale | Rostov-Don (1) | 33 - 22 | Lada Togliatti (4) |
19 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Girone Finale | Lada Togliatti (4) | 25 - 26 | Chernomorochka F (5) |
27 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Girone Finale | Lada Togliatti (4) | 20 - 28 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (3) |
31 Marzo 2024 - 15h00 Girone Finale | CSKA Moscou (2) | - | Lada Togliatti (4) |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 31 | 21 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 634 | 547 | +87 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5° | 17 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 303 | 255 | +48 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 14 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 331 | 292 | +39 |
7 Settembre 2023 - 15h00 | University Izhevsk (12) | 13 - 38 | Lada Togliatti (3) |
11 Settembre 2023 - 16h00 | Lada Togliatti (3) | 24 - 22 | Stavropol SKFU (10) |
16 Settembre 2023 - 12h00 | Dinamo Volgograd (7) | 28 - 31 | Lada Togliatti (3) |
22 Settembre 2023 - 16h00 | Lada Togliatti (3) | 30 - 28 | Kuban Krasnodar (5) |
26 Settembre 2023 - 17h00 | Zvezda Zvenigorod (6) | 26 - 31 | Lada Togliatti (3) |
1 Ottobre 2023 - 15h00 | Lada Togliatti (3) | 40 - 25 | SK Luch Moscow (11) |
7 Ottobre 2023 - 15h00 | Lada Togliatti (3) | 32 - 28 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (4) |
19 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 | Rostov-Don (1) | 28 - 25 | Lada Togliatti (3) |
24 Ottobre 2023 - 17h00 | CSKA Moscou (2) | 40 - 34 | Lada Togliatti (3) |
29 Ottobre 2023 - 15h00 | Chernomorochka F (6) | 23 - 28 | Lada Togliatti (3) |
10 Novembre 2023 - 16h00 | Lada Togliatti (5) | 29 - 29 | CSKA Moscou (2) |
14 Novembre 2023 - 16h00 | Lada Togliatti (5) | 22 - 33 | Rostov-Don (1) |
19 Novembre 2023 - 11h00 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (3) | 29 - 27 | Lada Togliatti (5) |
2 Dicembre 2023 - 14h00 | Lada Togliatti (4) | 36 - 25 | AGU-Adyif Maikop (10) |
5 Dicembre 2023 - 18h00 | SK Luch Moscow (11) | 28 - 32 | Lada Togliatti (4) |
11 Dicembre 2023 - 16h00 | Lada Togliatti (4) | 33 - 28 | Zvezda Zvenigorod (8) |
16 Dicembre 2023 - 14h00 | Kuban Krasnodar (6) | 33 - 25 | Lada Togliatti (4) |
21 Dicembre 2023 - 16h00 | Lada Togliatti (4) | 28 - 22 | Dinamo Volgograd (7) |
5 Gennaio 2024 - 17h00 | Stavropol SKFU (9) | 18 - 29 | Lada Togliatti (3) |
10 Gennaio 2024 - 16h00 | Lada Togliatti (3) | 29 - 15 | University Izhevsk (12) |
15 Gennaio 2024 - 16h00 | AGU-Adyif Maikop (10) | 26 - 31 | Lada Togliatti (3) |
20 Gennaio 2024 - 14h00 | Lada Togliatti (3) | 27 - 26 | Chernomorochka F (5) |