Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
5 Gennaio 2019 | |||
19h00 | SG BBM Bietigheim (GER) | 28 - 25 | Storhamar Handball Elite (NOR) |
6 Gennaio 2019 | |||
12h30 | Team Esbjerg (DEN) | 41 - 18 | CS Magura Cisnadie (ROU) |
13 Gennaio 2019 | |||
15h00 | Storhamar Handball Elite (NOR) | 28 - 28 | Team Esbjerg (DEN) |
16h30 | CS Magura Cisnadie (ROU) | 20 - 34 | SG BBM Bietigheim (GER) |
19 Gennaio 2019 | |||
13h00 | Team Esbjerg (DEN) | 28 - 27 | SG BBM Bietigheim (GER) |
17h00 | CS Magura Cisnadie (ROU) | 18 - 26 | Storhamar Handball Elite (NOR) |
26 Gennaio 2019 | |||
18h00 | Storhamar Handball Elite (NOR) | 28 - 23 | CS Magura Cisnadie (ROU) |
27 Gennaio 2019 | |||
16h00 | SG BBM Bietigheim (GER) | 27 - 32 | Team Esbjerg (DEN) |
3 Febbraio 2019 | |||
10h30 | CS Magura Cisnadie (ROU) | 19 - 32 | Team Esbjerg (DEN) |
15h00 | Storhamar Handball Elite (NOR) | 29 - 28 | SG BBM Bietigheim (GER) |
9 Febbraio 2019 | |||
13h00 | Team Esbjerg (DEN) | 25 - 20 | Storhamar Handball Elite (NOR) |
10 Febbraio 2019 | |||
17h00 | SG BBM Bietigheim (GER) | 29 - 17 | CS Magura Cisnadie (ROU) |
5 Gennaio 2019 | |||
18h00 | Siofok KC (HUN) | 25 - 21 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) |
6 Gennaio 2019 | |||
19h00 | Sävehof Partille (SWE) | 27 - 29 | TuS Metzingen (GER) |
12 Gennaio 2019 | |||
20h00 | TuS Metzingen (GER) | 26 - 33 | Siofok KC (HUN) |
13 Gennaio 2019 | |||
16h30 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) | 29 - 22 | Sävehof Partille (SWE) |
19 Gennaio 2019 | |||
18h00 | Siofok KC (HUN) | 34 - 21 | Sävehof Partille (SWE) |
20 Gennaio 2019 | |||
16h00 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) | 31 - 28 | TuS Metzingen (GER) |
26 Gennaio 2019 | |||
15h30 | Sävehof Partille (SWE) | 24 - 30 | Siofok KC (HUN) |
20h00 | TuS Metzingen (GER) | 25 - 28 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) |
2 Febbraio 2019 | |||
20h00 | TuS Metzingen (GER) | 29 - 22 | Sävehof Partille (SWE) |
3 Febbraio 2019 | |||
14h00 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) | 22 - 34 | Siofok KC (HUN) |
10 Febbraio 2019 | |||
15h00 | Sävehof Partille (SWE) | 23 - 33 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) |
15h00 | Siofok KC (HUN) | 32 - 25 | TuS Metzingen (GER) |
4 Gennaio 2019 | |||
18h30 | Larvik HK (NOR) | 28 - 31 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) |
5 Gennaio 2019 | |||
20h00 | ES Besançon Féminin (FRA) | 23 - 26 | Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) |
12 Gennaio 2019 | |||
16h00 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | 35 - 26 | ES Besançon Féminin (FRA) |
13 Gennaio 2019 | |||
14h00 | Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | 32 - 26 | Larvik HK (NOR) |
19 Gennaio 2019 | |||
14h00 | Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | 27 - 31 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) |
20 Gennaio 2019 | |||
18h00 | ES Besançon Féminin (FRA) | 32 - 25 | Larvik HK (NOR) |
26 Gennaio 2019 | |||
18h30 | Larvik HK (NOR) | 29 - 26 | ES Besançon Féminin (FRA) |
27 Gennaio 2019 | |||
13h00 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | 26 - 25 | Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) |
2 Febbraio 2019 | |||
16h00 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | 26 - 23 | Larvik HK (NOR) |
3 Febbraio 2019 | |||
14h00 | Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | 28 - 29 | ES Besançon Féminin (FRA) |
9 Febbraio 2019 | |||
16h00 | Larvik HK (NOR) | 23 - 23 | Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) |
10 Febbraio 2019 | |||
18h00 | ES Besançon Féminin (FRA) | 26 - 29 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) |
5 Gennaio 2019 | |||
18h15 | SCM Craiova (ROU) | 18 - 12 | Nykøbing Falster (DEN) |
6 Gennaio 2019 | |||
18h00 | PV Koprivnica (CRO) | 32 - 29 | Bera Bera San-Sebastian (ESP) |
12 Gennaio 2019 | |||
18h00 | Bera Bera San-Sebastian (ESP) | 32 - 21 | SCM Craiova (ROU) |
13 Gennaio 2019 | |||
18h00 | Nykøbing Falster (DEN) | 24 - 28 | PV Koprivnica (CRO) |
18 Gennaio 2019 | |||
18h30 | SCM Craiova (ROU) | 23 - 26 | PV Koprivnica (CRO) |
19 Gennaio 2019 | |||
15h00 | Nykøbing Falster (DEN) | 31 - 26 | Bera Bera San-Sebastian (ESP) |
26 Gennaio 2019 | |||
14h30 | PV Koprivnica (CRO) | 23 - 18 | SCM Craiova (ROU) |
17h00 | Bera Bera San-Sebastian (ESP) | 28 - 36 | Nykøbing Falster (DEN) |
3 Febbraio 2019 | |||
12h00 | Bera Bera San-Sebastian (ESP) | 32 - 26 | PV Koprivnica (CRO) |
18h00 | Nykøbing Falster (DEN) | 20 - 20 | SCM Craiova (ROU) |
9 Febbraio 2019 | |||
17h30 | PV Koprivnica (CRO) | 25 - 28 | Nykøbing Falster (DEN) |
10 Febbraio 2019 | |||
12h30 | SCM Craiova (ROU) | 26 - 23 | Bera Bera San-Sebastian (ESP) |
1 Marzo 2019 | |||
19h00 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) | 34 - 26 | PV Koprivnica (CRO) |
3 Marzo 2019 | |||
14h00 | Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | 24 - 37 | Team Esbjerg (DEN) |
16h30 | Nykøbing Falster (DEN) | 20 - 28 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) |
18h00 | Storhamar Handball Elite (NOR) | 24 - 31 | Siofok KC (HUN) |
9 Marzo 2019 | |||
14h00 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | 24 - 19 | Nykøbing Falster (DEN) |
10 Marzo 2019 | |||
13h00 | Team Esbjerg (DEN) | 37 - 31 | Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) |
17h00 | PV Koprivnica (CRO) | 24 - 18 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) |
17h00 | Siofok KC (HUN) | 32 - 31 | Storhamar Handball Elite (NOR) |
6 Aprile 2019 | |||
17h00 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) | 20 - 23 | Team Esbjerg (DEN) |
17h00 | Siofok KC (HUN) | 28 - 24 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) |
14 Aprile 2019 | |||
13h00 | Team Esbjerg (DEN) | 30 - 16 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) |
14h00 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | 27 - 25 | Siofok KC (HUN) |
5 Maggio 2019 | |||
15h00 | Team Esbjerg (DEN) | 21 - 21 | Siofok KC (HUN) |
11 Maggio 2019 | |||
20h30 | Siofok KC (HUN) | 26 - 21 | Team Esbjerg (DEN) |
1 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | 15 |
2 | Siofok KC (HUN) | 13 |
3 | Team Esbjerg (DEN) | 11 |
4 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) | 8 |
5 | TuS Metzingen (GER) | 8 |
6 | Nykøbing Falster (D. | 7 |
1 | Team Esbjerg (DEN) | 2 |
2 | BV Borussia 09 Dortmund (G. | 1 |
3 | ES Besançon F&eacut. | 1 |
4 | HC Zalau (ROU) | 1 |
5 | Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK (. | 1 |
6 | Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | 1 |
1 | CS Magura Cisnadie (ROU) | 7 |
2 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) | 6 |
3 | Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | 6 |
4 | Sävehof Partille (SWE. | 6 |
5 | Bera Bera San-Sebastian (E. | 5 |
6 | ES Besançon F&eacut. | 5 |