Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Russia - Krasnodar- Fondato nel 1965
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6° | 27 | 29 | 13 | 1 | 15 | 853 | 816 | +37 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4° | 19 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 461 | 416 | +45 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6° | 8 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 392 | 400 | -8 |
4 Febbraio 2024 - 15h00 Girone Finale | Kuban Krasnodar (6) | 25 - 37 | CSKA Moscou (2) |
9 Febbraio 2024 - 15h30 Girone Finale | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (3) | 26 - 22 | Kuban Krasnodar (6) |
14 Febbraio 2024 - 17h00 Girone Finale | Rostov-Don (1) | 28 - 21 | Kuban Krasnodar (6) |
18 Febbraio 2024 - 14h00 Girone Finale | Kuban Krasnodar (6) | 29 - 30 | Chernomorochka F (5) |
24 Febbraio 2024 - 14h00 Girone Finale | Lada Togliatti (4) | 30 - 26 | Kuban Krasnodar (6) |
7 Marzo 2024 - 15h00 Girone Finale | Kuban Krasnodar (6) | 24 - 33 | Lada Togliatti (4) |
13 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Girone Finale | Kuban Krasnodar (6) | 28 - 31 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (3) |
18 Marzo 2024 - 17h30 Girone Finale | CSKA Moscou (2) | 38 - 25 | Kuban Krasnodar (6) |
30 Marzo 2024 - 14h00 Girone Finale | Kuban Krasnodar (6) | - | Rostov-Don (1) |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6° | 27 | 21 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 653 | 563 | +90 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 19 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 355 | 285 | +70 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7° | 8 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 298 | 278 | +20 |
6 Settembre 2023 - 16h30 | Dinamo Volgograd (7) | 28 - 25 | Kuban Krasnodar (5) |
12 Settembre 2023 - 17h00 | Kuban Krasnodar (5) | 36 - 23 | SK Luch Moscow (11) |
16 Settembre 2023 - 14h00 | Kuban Krasnodar (5) | 36 - 34 | Zvezda Zvenigorod (6) |
22 Settembre 2023 - 16h00 | Lada Togliatti (3) | 30 - 28 | Kuban Krasnodar (5) |
27 Settembre 2023 - 17h00 | Kuban Krasnodar (5) | 32 - 26 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (4) |
1 Ottobre 2023 - 13h00 | Rostov-Don (1) | 32 - 21 | Kuban Krasnodar (5) |
7 Ottobre 2023 - 11h00 | Kuban Krasnodar (5) | 32 - 31 | CSKA Moscou (2) |
23 Ottobre 2023 - 15h00 | Kuban Krasnodar (5) | 36 - 26 | AGU-Adyif Maikop (8) |
29 Ottobre 2023 - 10h00 | University Izhevsk (12) | 25 - 31 | Kuban Krasnodar (5) |
4 Novembre 2023 - 15h30 | Kuban Krasnodar (6) | 37 - 28 | Stavropol SKFU (8) |
8 Novembre 2023 - 16h00 | AGU-Adyif Maikop (10) | 25 - 35 | Kuban Krasnodar (6) |
12 Novembre 2023 - 17h00 | Kuban Krasnodar (6) | 27 - 27 | Chernomorochka F (4) |
17 Novembre 2023 - 17h30 | CSKA Moscou (2) | 32 - 28 | Kuban Krasnodar (6) |
2 Dicembre 2023 - 14h00 | Kuban Krasnodar (6) | 26 - 30 | Rostov-Don (1) |
9 Dicembre 2023 - 11h00 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (3) | 26 - 24 | Kuban Krasnodar (6) |
16 Dicembre 2023 - 14h00 | Kuban Krasnodar (6) | 33 - 25 | Lada Togliatti (4) |
20 Dicembre 2023 - 17h00 | Zvezda Zvenigorod (8) | 33 - 32 | Kuban Krasnodar (6) |
6 Gennaio 2024 - 12h00 | SK Luch Moscow (11) | 29 - 42 | Kuban Krasnodar (6) |
11 Gennaio 2024 - 17h00 | Kuban Krasnodar (6) | 23 - 22 | Dinamo Volgograd (7) |
15 Gennaio 2024 - 17h00 | Stavropol SKFU (9) | 18 - 32 | Kuban Krasnodar (6) |
21 Gennaio 2024 - 14h30 | Kuban Krasnodar (6) | 37 - 13 | University Izhevsk (12) |