Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Italia
12 Maggio 2019 | |||
20h45 | Pistoia 2000 | 73 - 88 | Scandone Avellino |
20h45 | NB Brindisi | 76 - 81 | Aquila Basket Trento |
20h45 | Pallacanestro Reggiana | 82 - 81 | Vanoli Cremona |
20h45 | Virtus Bologna | 84 - 72 | Varese |
20h45 | Reyer Venezia Mestre | 86 - 70 | Basket Brescia Leonessa |
20h45 | Dinamo Sassari | 87 - 81 | Cantù |
20h45 | EA7 Emporio Armani Milano | 93 - 88 | Trieste |
20h45 | Auxilium Fiat Torino | 93 - 71 | Pesaro |
18 Maggio 2019 | |||
19h00 | EA7 Emporio Armani Milano | 74 - 82 (20-13, 13-26, 19-20, 22-23) | Scandone Avellino |
20h45 | Dinamo Sassari | 89 - 73 (25-19, 17-19, 25-21, 22-14) | NB Brindisi |
19 Maggio 2019 | |||
18h15 | Vanoli Cremona | 82 - 75 (25-24, 21-20, 16-19, 20-12) | Trieste |
20h45 | Reyer Venezia Mestre | 67 - 57 (11-23, 17-8, 22-11, 17-15) | Aquila Basket Trento |
20 Maggio 2019 | |||
20h30 | EA7 Emporio Armani Milano | 76 - 61 (13-18, 29-12, 16-14, 18-17) | Scandone Avellino |
20h45 | Dinamo Sassari | 106 - 97 (25-26, 24-21, 25-23, 32-27) | NB Brindisi |
21 Maggio 2019 | |||
20h30 | Vanoli Cremona | 89 - 81 (25-24, 17-19, 23-16, 24-22) | Trieste |
20h45 | Reyer Venezia Mestre | 69 - 51 (15-11, 19-10, 16-15, 19-15) | Aquila Basket Trento |
22 Maggio 2019 | |||
20h30 | Scandone Avellino | 69 - 62 (21-18, 18-11, 10-21, 20-12) | EA7 Emporio Armani Milano |
20h45 | NB Brindisi | 87 - 92 (18-24, 24-19, 23-24, 22-25) | Dinamo Sassari |
23 Maggio 2019 | |||
20h30 | Trieste | 91 - 86 (28-16, 19-18, 28-28, 16-24) | Vanoli Cremona |
20h45 | Aquila Basket Trento | 72 - 59 (13-11, 25-12, 21-17, 13-19) | Reyer Venezia Mestre |
24 Maggio 2019 | |||
20h30 | Scandone Avellino | 80 - 86 (26-15, 17-16, 21-24, 22-25) | EA7 Emporio Armani Milano |
25 Maggio 2019 | |||
20h30 | Trieste | 78 - 81 | Vanoli Cremona |
20h45 | Aquila Basket Trento | 61 - 51 | Reyer Venezia Mestre |
26 Maggio 2019 | |||
20h30 | EA7 Emporio Armani Milano | 92 - 76 | Scandone Avellino |
27 Maggio 2019 | |||
20h45 | Reyer Venezia Mestre | 87 - 62 | Aquila Basket Trento |
29 Maggio 2019 | |||
20h45 | EA7 Emporio Armani Milano | 79 - 86 | Dinamo Sassari |
30 Maggio 2019 | |||
20h45 | Vanoli Cremona | 80 - 87 | Reyer Venezia Mestre |
31 Maggio 2019 | |||
20h45 | EA7 Emporio Armani Milano | 101 - 112 ot | Dinamo Sassari |
1 Giugno 2019 | |||
20h45 | Vanoli Cremona | 78 - 74 | Reyer Venezia Mestre |
2 Giugno 2019 | |||
20h45 | Dinamo Sassari | 108 - 96 ot | EA7 Emporio Armani Milano |
3 Giugno 2019 | |||
20h45 | Reyer Venezia Mestre | 73 - 75 ot | Vanoli Cremona |
5 Giugno 2019 | |||
20h45 | Reyer Venezia Mestre | 78 - 75 | Vanoli Cremona |
7 Giugno 2019 | |||
20h45 | Vanoli Cremona | 69 - 79 (12-25, 21-22, 15-20, 21-12) | Reyer Venezia Mestre |
10 Giugno 2019 | |||
20h45 | Reyer Venezia Mestre | 72 - 70 | Dinamo Sassari |
12 Giugno 2019 | |||
20h45 | Reyer Venezia Mestre | 66 - 80 | Dinamo Sassari |
14 Giugno 2019 | |||
20h45 | Dinamo Sassari | 73 - 76 | Reyer Venezia Mestre |
16 Giugno 2019 | |||
20h45 | Dinamo Sassari | 95 - 88 | Reyer Venezia Mestre |
18 Giugno 2019 | |||
20h45 | Reyer Venezia Mestre | 78 - 65 (21-14, 17-20, 22-19, 18-12) | Dinamo Sassari |
20 Giugno 2019 | |||
20h45 | Dinamo Sassari | 87 - 77 (19-25, 15-15, 29-17, 24-20) | Reyer Venezia Mestre |
22 Giugno 2019 | |||
20h45 | Reyer Venezia Mestre | 87 - 61 (16-12, 23-18, 30-17, 18-14) | Dinamo Sassari |
1 | Reyer Venezia Mestre | 30 |
2 | Dinamo Sassari | 27 |
3 | EA7 Emporio Armani Milano | 26 |
4 | Vanoli Cremona | 25 |
5 | Aquila Basket Trento | 19 |
6 | NB Brindisi | 18 |
1 | Pistoia 2000 | 24 |
2 | Pesaro | 23 |
3 | Auxilium Fiat Torino | 21 |
4 | Pallacanestro Reggiana | 21 |
5 | Reyer Venezia Mestre | 17 |
6 | Scandone Avellino | 17 |
1 | Reyer Venezia Mestre | 18 |
2 | Dinamo Sassari | 15 |
3 | EA7 Emporio Armani Milano | 15 |
4 | Vanoli Cremona | 14 |
5 | Aquila Basket Trento | 12 |
6 | Varese | 12 |
1 | Pistoia 2000 | 12 |
2 | Pesaro | 10 |
3 | Pallacanestro Reggiana | 9 |
4 | Auxilium Fiat Torino | 8 |
5 | Dinamo Sassari | 6 |
6 | NB Brindisi | 6 |
1 | Dinamo Sassari | 12 |
2 | Reyer Venezia Mestre | 12 |
3 | EA7 Emporio Armani Milano | 11 |
4 | Vanoli Cremona | 11 |
5 | NB Brindisi | 8 |
6 | Aquila Basket Trento | 7 |
1 | Auxilium Fiat Torino | 13 |
2 | Pesaro | 13 |
3 | Pallacanestro Reggiana | 12 |
4 | Pistoia 2000 | 12 |
5 | Aquila Basket Trento | 11 |
6 | Basket Brescia Leonessa | 11 |