Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
12 Gennaio 2019 | |||
16h30 | U-BT Cluj Napoca | 84 - 80 (15-24, 19-10, 22-34, 28-12) | CSU Sibiu |
17h00 | SCM U Craiova | 93 - 65 (18-17, 21-12, 31-26, 23-10) | BC Timisoara |
13 Gennaio 2019 | |||
17h00 | CSM CSU Oradea | 82 - 76 (21-15, 18-27, 20-15, 23-19) | BCM U Pitesti |
18h45 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 70 - 77 (17-19, 13-19, 17-15, 23-24) | CSA Steaua Bucuresti |
12 Gennaio 2019 | |||
16h00 | ACS Cuza Sport Braila | 0 - 20 | ABC Athletic Constanta |
17h00 | CSO Voluntari | 90 - 69 (16-15, 17-20, 31-14, 26-20) | CSM Medias |
6 Gennaio 2019 | |||
13h00 | CSM BC Sighetu Marmatiei | 87 - 66 (22-14, 22-16, 23-24, 20-12) | CN Aurel Vlaicu Bucuresti |
12 Gennaio 2019 | |||
16h00 | Phoenix Galati - CSM Galati | 81 - 71 (24-16, 19-20, 20-11, 18-24) | Energia Târgu Jiu |
16h00 | CSM Focsani | 83 - 81 (21-15, 18-21, 24-28, 20-17) | CS BC Miercurea Ciuc |
17h00 | BC Târgu Mures | 137 - 90 (39-11, 36-31, 25-25, 37-23) | Universitatea Cluj-Napoca |
19h00 | CS Agronomia Bucuresti | 74 - 77 (15-20, 20-23, 11-16, 28-18) | Rapid Bucuresti |
18 Gennaio 2019 | |||
17h00 | BC Timisoara | 86 - 79 (25-27, 25-21, 19-19, 17-12) | CSU Sibiu |
19 Gennaio 2019 | |||
16h00 | SCM U Craiova | 78 - 80 (24-18, 21-25, 15-21, 18-16) | CSM CSU Oradea |
20 Gennaio 2019 | |||
19h00 | BCM U Pitesti | 80 - 79 (25-22, 20-16, 13-26, 22-15) | U-BT Cluj Napoca |
25 Gennaio 2019 | |||
17h00 | U-BT Cluj Napoca | 77 - 62 (20-14, 14-12, 19-19, 24-17) | SCM U Craiova |
26 Gennaio 2019 | |||
19h00 | CSM CSU Oradea | 85 - 88 (25-27, 19-14, 23-26, 18-21) | BC Timisoara |
27 Gennaio 2019 | |||
19h00 | CSU Sibiu | 104 - 86 (26-27, 26-24, 29-19, 23-16) | BCM U Pitesti |
1 Febbraio 2019 | |||
16h30 | CSM CSU Oradea | 69 - 83 (14-17, 18-29, 19-18, 18-19) | CSU Sibiu |
2 Febbraio 2019 | |||
18h00 | SCM U Craiova | 80 - 76 (22-16, 25-17, 10-24, 23-19) | BCM U Pitesti |
3 Febbraio 2019 | |||
19h00 | BC Timisoara | 80 - 78 (26-20, 16-17, 23-15, 15-26) | U-BT Cluj Napoca |
9 Febbraio 2019 | |||
17h00 | CSU Sibiu | 77 - 68 (21-20, 16-11, 13-17, 27-20) | SCM U Craiova |
10 Febbraio 2019 | |||
17h00 | U-BT Cluj Napoca | 73 - 71 (17-18, 19-11, 20-24, 17-18) | CSM CSU Oradea |
11 Febbraio 2019 | |||
18h00 | BCM U Pitesti | 86 - 85 (29-27, 21-18, 23-17, 13-23) | BC Timisoara |
1 Marzo 2019 | |||
17h00 | BC Timisoara | 74 - 71 (19-24, 16-11, 27-12, 12-24) | SCM U Craiova |
2 Marzo 2019 | |||
16h00 | CSM CSU Oradea | 81 - 73 (25-13, 17-23, 19-16, 20-21) | BCM U Pitesti |
5 Marzo 2019 | |||
18h00 | U-BT Cluj Napoca | 88 - 89 (28-22, 11-27, 27-18, 22-22) | CSU Sibiu |
8 Marzo 2019 | |||
16h45 | CSM CSU Oradea | 83 - 79 (25-10, 11-24, 23-21, 24-24) | SCM U Craiova |
9 Marzo 2019 | |||
16h15 | CSU Sibiu | 97 - 71 (21-24, 21-19, 27-13, 28-15) | BC Timisoara |
11 Marzo 2019 | |||
18h00 | U-BT Cluj Napoca | 106 - 104 ot (19-20, 22-20, 28-25, 20-24) | BCM U Pitesti |
16 Marzo 2019 | |||
16h45 | BC Timisoara | 83 - 90 (20-28, 15-22, 18-21, 30-19) | CSM CSU Oradea |
17 Marzo 2019 | |||
17h00 | SCM U Craiova | 69 - 95 (17-24, 22-24, 12-22, 18-25) | U-BT Cluj Napoca |
23 Marzo 2019 | |||
17h00 | U-BT Cluj Napoca | 95 - 86 (21-22, 26-18, 26-14, 22-32) | BC Timisoara |
18h35 | CSU Sibiu | 70 - 72 (20-19, 13-20, 15-17, 22-16) | CSM CSU Oradea |
24 Marzo 2019 | |||
19h45 | BCM U Pitesti | 83 - 80 (25-20, 22-18, 21-20, 15-22) | SCM U Craiova |
27 Marzo 2019 | |||
17h30 | BCM U Pitesti | 74 - 78 ot (18-21, 16-20, 15-12, 17-13) | CSU Sibiu |
29 Marzo 2019 | |||
16h15 | CSM CSU Oradea | 75 - 63 (20-16, 19-21, 21-15, 15-11) | U-BT Cluj Napoca |
1 Aprile 2019 | |||
17h00 | BC Timisoara | 100 - 84 (35-27, 32-21, 15-22, 18-14) | BCM U Pitesti |
18h00 | SCM U Craiova | 59 - 75 (14-19, 15-18, 11-14, 19-24) | CSU Sibiu |
5 Aprile 2019 | |||
18h00 | SCM U Craiova | 88 - 83 (12-22, 22-25, 26-21, 28-15) | BC Timisoara |
6 Aprile 2019 | |||
17h30 | BCM U Pitesti | 90 - 81 (24-17, 26-21, 23-28, 17-15) | CSM CSU Oradea |
7 Aprile 2019 | |||
18h30 | CSU Sibiu | 72 - 78 (17-21, 14-18, 19-21, 22-18) | U-BT Cluj Napoca |
19 Gennaio 2019 | |||
16h00 | ABC Athletic Constanta | 69 - 85 | Dinamo Bucuresti |
17h00 | CSO Voluntari | 105 - 97 | CSM Medias |
18h30 | Phoenix Galati - CSM Galati | 63 - 87 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti |
25 Gennaio 2019 | |||
17h00 | CSM Medias | 74 - 86 | Phoenix Galati - CSM Galati |
26 Gennaio 2019 | |||
17h00 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 78 - 66 | CSO Voluntari |
18h00 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | 107 - 78 | ABC Athletic Constanta |
1 Febbraio 2019 | |||
16h00 | CSM Medias | 55 - 81 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti |
2 Febbraio 2019 | |||
17h00 | CSO Voluntari | 94 - 73 | ABC Athletic Constanta |
18h30 | Phoenix Galati - CSM Galati | 80 - 99 | Dinamo Bucuresti |
9 Febbraio 2019 | |||
17h00 | ABC Athletic Constanta | 62 - 79 | Phoenix Galati - CSM Galati |
18h00 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | 72 - 77 | CSO Voluntari |
10 Febbraio 2019 | |||
17h00 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 95 - 70 | CSM Medias |
1 Marzo 2019 | |||
17h00 | CSM Medias | 79 - 73 | ABC Athletic Constanta |
2 Marzo 2019 | |||
18h30 | Phoenix Galati - CSM Galati | 72 - 97 | CSO Voluntari |
18h45 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 73 - 67 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti |
7 Marzo 2019 | |||
16h00 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | 94 - 64 (30-11, 21-18, 21-18, 22-17) | Phoenix Galati - CSM Galati |
8 Marzo 2019 | |||
17h00 | CSM Medias | 84 - 92 (20-25, 30-23, 18-25, 16-19) | CSO Voluntari |
9 Marzo 2019 | |||
17h00 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 85 - 73 (25-22, 22-19, 14-20, 24-12) | ABC Athletic Constanta |
16 Marzo 2019 | |||
17h00 | ABC Athletic Constanta | 48 - 82 (10-24, 15-22, 10-17, 13-19) | CSA Steaua Bucuresti |
17h00 | CSO Voluntari | 80 - 70 (21-17, 20-18, 22-12, 17-23) | Dinamo Bucuresti |
18h30 | Phoenix Galati - CSM Galati | 80 - 56 (17-8, 23-21, 18-13, 22-14) | CSM Medias |
20 Marzo 2019 | |||
18h00 | ABC Athletic Constanta | 66 - 91 (14-24, 14-21, 16-30, 22-16) | CSO Voluntari |
23 Marzo 2019 | |||
17h00 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | 84 - 60 (25-16, 11-14, 35-16, 13-14) | CSM Medias |
24 Marzo 2019 | |||
17h00 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 84 - 75 (24-17, 21-18, 19-17, 20-23) | Phoenix Galati - CSM Galati |
29 Marzo 2019 | |||
17h00 | CSM Medias | 79 - 91 (20-27, 21-26, 20-23, 18-15) | Dinamo Bucuresti |
30 Marzo 2019 | |||
17h00 | CSO Voluntari | 68 - 73 (18-21, 13-15, 16-18, 21-19) | CSA Steaua Bucuresti |
18h30 | Phoenix Galati - CSM Galati | 81 - 74 (16-21, 18-26, 22-12, 25-15) | ABC Athletic Constanta |
4 Aprile 2019 | |||
17h00 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | 85 - 75 (23-21, 23-13, 12-18, 27-23) | Dinamo Bucuresti |
5 Aprile 2019 | |||
18h00 | ABC Athletic Constanta | 78 - 74 (23-25, 17-13, 15-20, 23-16) | CSM Medias |
6 Aprile 2019 | |||
17h00 | CSO Voluntari | 69 - 66 (16-16, 18-15, 14-12, 18-26) | Phoenix Galati - CSM Galati |
19 Gennaio 2019 | |||
11h00 | Rapid Bucuresti | 81 - 76 (18-26, 19-10, 13-17, 31-24) | CSM BC Sighetu Marmatiei |
16h00 | CS BC Miercurea Ciuc | 70 - 88 (24-15, 12-20, 11-27, 23-26) | BC Târgu Mures |
20 Gennaio 2019 | |||
16h00 | CSM Focsani | 83 - 73 (16-19, 25-16, 15-24, 27-14) | Energia Târgu Jiu |
25 Gennaio 2019 | |||
16h00 | CSM BC Sighetu Marmatiei | 82 - 52 (27-13, 14-10, 16-12, 25-17) | CSM Focsani |
27 Gennaio 2019 | |||
15h30 | BC Târgu Mures | 99 - 72 (19-14, 22-23, 31-20, 27-15) | Rapid Bucuresti |
1 Febbraio 2019 | |||
16h00 | CS BC Miercurea Ciuc | 122 - 117 ot (35-19, 23-28, 24-35, 19-19) | CSM BC Sighetu Marmatiei |
2 Febbraio 2019 | |||
16h00 | Energia Târgu Jiu | 65 - 107 (9-34, 13-29, 15-26, 28-18) | BC Târgu Mures |
16h00 | CSM Focsani | 83 - 58 (16-13, 21-11, 21-10, 25-24) | Rapid Bucuresti |
8 Febbraio 2019 | |||
17h00 | BC Târgu Mures | 76 - 56 (19-15, 16-13, 24-11, 17-17) | CSM Focsani |
9 Febbraio 2019 | |||
13h30 | Rapid Bucuresti | 89 - 86 (21-21, 21-21, 19-16, 28-28) | CS BC Miercurea Ciuc |
16h00 | CSM BC Sighetu Marmatiei | 97 - 83 (27-27, 16-21, 31-11, 23-24) | Energia Târgu Jiu |
23 Febbraio 2019 | |||
16h00 | Energia Târgu Jiu | 78 - 87 (24-24, 13-19, 21-11, 20-33) | CS BC Miercurea Ciuc |
1 Marzo 2019 | |||
16h00 | CS BC Miercurea Ciuc | 89 - 81 (27-16, 26-11, 22-21, 14-33) | CSM Focsani |
2 Marzo 2019 | |||
16h00 | CSM BC Sighetu Marmatiei | 79 - 75 (23-14, 17-15, 17-29, 22-17) | BC Târgu Mures |
3 Marzo 2019 | |||
16h30 | Energia Târgu Jiu | 75 - 74 (26-24, 17-14, 16-15, 16-21) | Rapid Bucuresti |
9 Marzo 2019 | |||
13h00 | CSM BC Sighetu Marmatiei | 77 - 67 (24-19, 18-17, 17-16, 18-15) | Rapid Bucuresti |
17h00 | BC Târgu Mures | 84 - 64 (16-22, 26-17, 21-9, 21-16) | CS BC Miercurea Ciuc |
11 Marzo 2019 | |||
16h00 | Energia Târgu Jiu | 54 - 79 (16-26, 12-21, 14-20, 12-12) | CSM Focsani |
16 Marzo 2019 | |||
14h00 | Rapid Bucuresti | 65 - 85 (13-22, 23-14, 10-24, 19-25) | BC Târgu Mures |
14h30 | CSM Focsani | 98 - 83 (21-23, 21-21, 25-20, 31-19) | CSM BC Sighetu Marmatiei |
16h00 | CS BC Miercurea Ciuc | 90 - 76 (24-17, 23-16, 18-21, 25-22) | Energia Târgu Jiu |
23 Marzo 2019 | |||
12h00 | Rapid Bucuresti | 65 - 74 | CSM Focsani |
17h30 | CSM BC Sighetu Marmatiei | 96 - 85 | CS BC Miercurea Ciuc |
18h00 | BC Târgu Mures | 127 - 84 (44-14, 27-27, 29-24, 27-19) | Energia Târgu Jiu |
28 Marzo 2019 | |||
18h00 | Energia Târgu Jiu | 78 - 77 | CSM BC Sighetu Marmatiei |
29 Marzo 2019 | |||
16h00 | CSM Focsani | 76 - 93 | BC Târgu Mures |
30 Marzo 2019 | |||
16h00 | CS BC Miercurea Ciuc | 82 - 80 | Rapid Bucuresti |
5 Aprile 2019 | |||
16h00 | CSM Focsani | 75 - 73 | CS BC Miercurea Ciuc |
17h00 | BC Târgu Mures | 97 - 85 | CSM BC Sighetu Marmatiei |
6 Aprile 2019 | |||
12h00 | Rapid Bucuresti | 85 - 73 | Energia Târgu Jiu |
26 Gennaio 2019 | |||
12h30 | Universitatea Cluj-Napoca | 66 - 69 | CN Aurel Vlaicu Bucuresti |
9 Febbraio 2019 | |||
12h00 | CS Agronomia Bucuresti | 81 - 71 | Universitatea Cluj-Napoca |
23 Febbraio 2019 | |||
18h00 | CN Aurel Vlaicu Bucuresti | 69 - 81 | CS Agronomia Bucuresti |
1 Marzo 2019 | |||
13h00 | Universitatea Cluj-Napoca | 66 - 61 | CN Aurel Vlaicu Bucuresti |
9 Marzo 2019 | |||
17h00 | CS Agronomia Bucuresti | 79 - 56 | CN Aurel Vlaicu Bucuresti |
29 Marzo 2019 | |||
15h00 | Universitatea Cluj-Napoca | 72 - 75 | CS Agronomia Bucuresti |
30 Marzo 2019 | |||
16h30 | CN Aurel Vlaicu Bucuresti | 51 - 57 | CS Agronomia Bucuresti |
5 Aprile 2019 | |||
17h00 | CN Aurel Vlaicu Bucuresti | 63 - 70 | Universitatea Cluj-Napoca |
6 Aprile 2019 | |||
13h00 | CS Agronomia Bucuresti | 84 - 80 (27-21, 31-22, 16-23, 10-14) | Universitatea Cluj-Napoca |
17 Maggio 2019 | |||
17h00 | CN Aurel Vlaicu Bucuresti | 50 - 74 (13-16, 13-14, 9-22, 15-22) | Rapid Bucuresti |
18 Maggio 2019 | |||
10h00 | Rapid Bucuresti | 58 - 60 (21-16, 14-18, 9-11, 14-15) | CS Agronomia Bucuresti |
16h00 | Energia Târgu Jiu | 50 - 69 (13-17, 19-19, 11-15, 7-18) | CN Aurel Vlaicu Bucuresti |
19 Maggio 2019 | |||
08h00 | Universitatea Cluj-Napoca | 79 - 81 (30-23, 8-19, 25-18, 16-21) | Energia Târgu Jiu |
18h00 | CS Agronomia Bucuresti | 74 - 54 (17-19, 19-14, 19-9, 19-12) | CN Aurel Vlaicu Bucuresti |
24 Maggio 2019 | |||
18h30 | CS Agronomia Bucuresti | 82 - 80 (24-19, 25-17, 9-20, 24-24) | Universitatea Cluj-Napoca |
25 Maggio 2019 | |||
10h00 | Rapid Bucuresti | 91 - 70 (18-21, 24-17, 22-19, 27-13) | Universitatea Cluj-Napoca |
12h00 | Energia Târgu Jiu | 74 - 67 (16-19, 16-15, 23-11, 19-22) | CS Agronomia Bucuresti |
26 Maggio 2019 | |||
09h00 | Universitatea Cluj-Napoca | 62 - 55 (16-14, 13-21, 20-6, 13-14) | CN Aurel Vlaicu Bucuresti |
10h00 | Rapid Bucuresti | 62 - 55 (12-16, 17-12, 21-14, 12-13) | Energia Târgu Jiu |
25 Aprile 2019 | |||
16h00 | CSM Medias | 91 - 84 | CSM BC Sighetu Marmatiei |
17h00 | CSO Voluntari | 114 - 82 | CS BC Miercurea Ciuc |
18h00 | ABC Athletic Constanta | 70 - 78 | BC Târgu Mures |
18h30 | Phoenix Galati - CSM Galati | 77 - 72 | CSM Focsani |
2 Maggio 2019 | |||
14h00 | CSM Focsani | 78 - 95 | Phoenix Galati - CSM Galati |
16h00 | CSM BC Sighetu Marmatiei | 61 - 74 | CSM Medias |
16h00 | CS BC Miercurea Ciuc | 98 - 106 | CSO Voluntari |
3 Maggio 2019 | |||
18h00 | BC Târgu Mures | 94 - 92 | ABC Athletic Constanta |
24 Aprile 2019 | |||
17h00 | U-BT Cluj Napoca | 72 - 64 (19-18, 16-23, 23-14, 14-9) | CSA Steaua Bucuresti |
17h30 | SCM U Craiova | 69 - 71 (22-19, 17-20, 16-12, 14-20) | BC Timisoara |
25 Aprile 2019 | |||
16h30 | CSU Sibiu | 81 - 75 (24-19, 19-21, 11-23, 27-12) | Dinamo Bucuresti |
18h15 | CSM CSU Oradea | 81 - 77 (26-25, 11-20, 24-16, 20-16) | BCM U Pitesti |
26 Aprile 2019 | |||
17h30 | SCM U Craiova | 88 - 72 (13-16, 27-20, 25-13, 23-23) | BC Timisoara |
18h00 | U-BT Cluj Napoca | 71 - 68 (19-21, 15-14, 18-19, 19-14) | CSA Steaua Bucuresti |
27 Aprile 2019 | |||
17h00 | CSM CSU Oradea | 74 - 73 (26-26, 18-13, 13-18, 17-16) | BCM U Pitesti |
17h00 | CSU Sibiu | 91 - 82 (28-19, 20-18, 19-18, 24-27) | Dinamo Bucuresti |
1 Maggio 2019 | |||
16h00 | BC Timisoara | 78 - 90 (23-22, 21-24, 18-20, 16-24) | SCM U Craiova |
17h45 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | 66 - 69 (17-17, 12-21, 14-9, 23-22) | U-BT Cluj Napoca |
2 Maggio 2019 | |||
17h00 | BCM U Pitesti | Rinviata | CSM CSU Oradea |
19h00 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 64 - 56 (21-9, 19-19, 8-19, 16-9) | CSU Sibiu |
3 Maggio 2019 | |||
17h00 | BC Timisoara | 96 - 78 | SCM U Craiova |
4 Maggio 2019 | |||
19h00 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 65 - 84 (18-25, 17-21, 14-29, 16-9) | CSU Sibiu |
6 Maggio 2019 | |||
17h00 | SCM U Craiova | 67 - 62 (16-13, 18-19, 14-17, 19-13) | BC Timisoara |
9 Maggio 2019 | |||
16h00 | CSM BC Sighetu Marmatiei | 93 - 81 | CSM Focsani |
18h00 | ABC Athletic Constanta | 76 - 71 | CS BC Miercurea Ciuc |
12 Maggio 2019 | |||
13h00 | CSM Focsani | 73 - 89 (24-20, 21-26, 19-29, 9-14) | CSM BC Sighetu Marmatiei |
13 Maggio 2019 | |||
16h00 | CS BC Miercurea Ciuc | 88 - 91 (20-27, 25-19, 17-20, 26-25) | ABC Athletic Constanta |
9 Maggio 2019 | |||
17h00 | CSO Voluntari | 85 - 72 | BC Târgu Mures |
10 Maggio 2019 | |||
17h00 | Phoenix Galati - CSM Galati | 66 - 61 (13-10, 16-13, 24-17, 13-21) | CSM Medias |
12 Maggio 2019 | |||
17h00 | BC Târgu Mures | 76 - 111 (22-28, 22-24, 15-32, 17-27) | CSO Voluntari |
13 Maggio 2019 | |||
17h00 | CSM Medias | 59 - 79 (12-25, 16-17, 22-16, 9-21) | Phoenix Galati - CSM Galati |
10 Maggio 2019 | |||
18h00 | BCM U Pitesti | 87 - 64 (25-17, 16-8, 28-26, 18-13) | CSA Steaua Bucuresti |
11 Maggio 2019 | |||
17h00 | BC Timisoara | 115 - 87 (35-20, 32-22, 30-27, 18-18) | Dinamo Bucuresti |
15 Maggio 2019 | |||
17h00 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 76 - 91 (20-28, 20-18, 21-24, 15-21) | BC Timisoara |
18h00 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | 73 - 70 (22-23, 11-18, 10-16, 30-13) | BCM U Pitesti |
18 Maggio 2019 | |||
17h30 | BCM U Pitesti | 87 - 72 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti |
11 Maggio 2019 | |||
19h45 | CSU Sibiu | 83 - 61 (19-18, 21-25, 29-9, 14-9) | SCM U Craiova |
12 Maggio 2019 | |||
16h45 | U-BT Cluj Napoca | 86 - 90 ot (21-21, 17-22, 20-20, 20-15) | CSM CSU Oradea |
13 Maggio 2019 | |||
17h15 | CSU Sibiu | 88 - 59 (20-8, 21-16, 28-17, 19-18) | SCM U Craiova |
14 Maggio 2019 | |||
19h30 | U-BT Cluj Napoca | 92 - 82 | CSM CSU Oradea |
17 Maggio 2019 | |||
16h15 | SCM U Craiova | 81 - 79 | CSU Sibiu |
18 Maggio 2019 | |||
18h30 | CSM CSU Oradea | 82 - 74 | U-BT Cluj Napoca |
19 Maggio 2019 | |||
15h45 | SCM U Craiova | 58 - 74 | CSU Sibiu |
20 Maggio 2019 | |||
17h00 | CSM CSU Oradea | 91 - 86 | U-BT Cluj Napoca |
16 Maggio 2019 | |||
17h00 | CSM Focsani | 55 - 64 (17-14, 14-12, 12-23, 12-15) | CS BC Miercurea Ciuc |
20 Maggio 2019 | |||
16h00 | CS BC Miercurea Ciuc | 109 - 73 (27-14, 23-22, 33-13, 26-24) | CSM Focsani |
18 Maggio 2019 | |||
16h00 | ABC Athletic Constanta | 66 - 75 (7-31, 18-12, 26-13, 15-19) | CSM BC Sighetu Marmatiei |
19 Maggio 2019 | |||
14h00 | CSM BC Sighetu Marmatiei | 80 - 84 ot (23-12, 15-23, 26-24, 10-15) | ABC Athletic Constanta |
20 Maggio 2019 | |||
18h00 | ABC Athletic Constanta | 86 - 80 | CSM BC Sighetu Marmatiei |
18 Maggio 2019 | |||
17h00 | CSM Medias | 60 - 85 (20-20, 13-20, 14-17, 13-28) | BC Târgu Mures |
21 Maggio 2019 | |||
18h00 | BC Târgu Mures | 92 - 89 ot (20-22, 18-24, 24-21, 18-13) | CSM Medias |
16 Maggio 2019 | |||
17h00 | CSO Voluntari | 106 - 84 (30-22, 27-25, 31-15, 18-22) | Phoenix Galati - CSM Galati |
19 Maggio 2019 | |||
17h00 | Phoenix Galati - CSM Galati | 62 - 68 (17-12, 13-14, 16-24, 16-18) | CSO Voluntari |
23 Maggio 2019 | |||
18h00 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | 75 - 68 | Dinamo Bucuresti |
27 Maggio 2019 | |||
19h00 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 58 - 71 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti |
23 Maggio 2019 | |||
11h00 | BC Timisoara | 75 - 61 | BCM U Pitesti |
27 Maggio 2019 | |||
18h00 | BCM U Pitesti | 95 - 69 (33-17, 19-21, 24-17, 19-14) | BC Timisoara |
30 Maggio 2019 | |||
18h00 | BC Timisoara | 72 - 79 (22-23, 14-19, 22-18, 14-19) | BCM U Pitesti |
26 Maggio 2019 | |||
17h00 | U-BT Cluj Napoca | 89 - 82 (26-13, 24-27, 15-13, 24-29) | SCM U Craiova |
30 Maggio 2019 | |||
18h00 | SCM U Craiova | 79 - 92 (20-21, 16-19, 18-26, 25-26) | U-BT Cluj Napoca |
27 Maggio 2019 | |||
17h00 | CSU Sibiu | 87 - 89 (22-18, 21-17, 14-30, 30-24) | CSM CSU Oradea |
29 Maggio 2019 | |||
18h00 | CSU Sibiu | 62 - 64 (16-18, 16-16, 19-12, 11-18) | CSM CSU Oradea |
2 Giugno 2019 | |||
18h00 | CSM CSU Oradea | 64 - 71 (14-16, 14-15, 16-16, 20-24) | CSU Sibiu |
4 Giugno 2019 | |||
18h00 | CSM CSU Oradea | 75 - 66 | CSU Sibiu |
1 | CSU Sibiu | 25 |
2 | CSM CSU Oradea | 24 |
3 | CSO Voluntari | 24 |
4 | U-BT Cluj Napoca | 23 |
5 | BC Târgu Mures (ROU) | 17 |
6 | Phoenix Galati - CSM Galat. | 17 |
1 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 23 |
2 | BC Timisoara | 19 |
3 | BCM U Pitesti | 19 |
4 | SCM U Craiova | 19 |
5 | ABC Athletic Constanta | 18 |
6 | CN Aurel Vlaicu Bucuresti . | 17 |