Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Germania
12 Maggio 2019 | |||
18h00 | MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg | 79 - 80 (23-31, 15-10, 24-18, 17-21) | Alba Berlin |
18h00 | Skyliners Frankfurt | 82 - 81 | Giessen 46ers |
18h00 | Mitteldeutschen BC | 90 - 87 | Eisbären Bremerhaven |
18h00 | Science City Jena | 92 - 93 | BG 74 Göttingen |
18h00 | Brose Bamberg | 97 - 65 (30-15, 27-17, 16-19, 24-14) | s.Oliver Würzburg |
18h00 | Ratiopharm Ulm | 98 - 94 | SC Rasta Vechta |
18h00 | Crailsheim Merlins | 99 - 87 | EWE Oldenburg |
18h00 | Braunschweig | 100 - 85 (27-26, 20-22, 24-16, 29-21) | BBC Bayreuth |
18h00 | Telekom Bonn | 102 - 98 (21-24, 32-27, 29-24, 20-23) | Bayern München |
18 Maggio 2019 | |||
18h00 | Alba Berlin | 107 - 78 (29-16, 31-27, 22-22, 25-13) | Ratiopharm Ulm |
20h30 | Bayern München | 70 - 59 (20-12, 12-7, 22-19, 16-21) | Braunschweig |
19 Maggio 2019 | |||
15h00 | EWE Oldenburg | 105 - 94 (31-24, 22-32, 24-24, 28-14) | Telekom Bonn |
18h30 | SC Rasta Vechta | 96 - 85 (27-19, 22-22, 27-28, 20-16) | Brose Bamberg |
21 Maggio 2019 | |||
19h00 | Ratiopharm Ulm | 83 - 98 (19-23, 24-24, 20-22, 20-29) | Alba Berlin |
20h30 | Telekom Bonn | 87 - 97 (25-25, 21-18, 15-30, 26-24) | EWE Oldenburg |
22 Maggio 2019 | |||
19h00 | Brose Bamberg | 102 - 98 ot (11-15, 24-16, 30-31, 24-27) | SC Rasta Vechta |
24 Maggio 2019 | |||
20h30 | Braunschweig | 74 - 84 (14-28, 21-18, 25-19, 14-19) | Bayern München |
25 Maggio 2019 | |||
18h00 | EWE Oldenburg | 97 - 84 (24-21, 25-25, 22-18, 26-20) | Telekom Bonn |
20h30 | SC Rasta Vechta | 87 - 78 (23-13, 25-26, 25-18, 14-21) | Brose Bamberg |
26 Maggio 2019 | |||
15h00 | Alba Berlin | 100 - 83 (17-20, 33-23, 25-15, 25-25) | Ratiopharm Ulm |
18h00 | Bayern München | 87 - 77 (28-16, 14-24, 28-26, 17-11) | Braunschweig |
28 Maggio 2019 | |||
20h30 | Brose Bamberg | 86 - 90 | SC Rasta Vechta |
2 Giugno 2019 | |||
15h00 | EWE Oldenburg | 93 - 100 | Alba Berlin |
18h00 | Bayern München | 98 - 88 | SC Rasta Vechta |
4 Giugno 2019 | |||
20h30 | SC Rasta Vechta | 71 - 89 | Bayern München |
5 Giugno 2019 | |||
20h30 | Alba Berlin | 79 - 68 | EWE Oldenburg |
8 Giugno 2019 | |||
20h30 | Bayern München | 95 - 80 (29-12, 20-29, 28-19, 18-20) | SC Rasta Vechta |
9 Giugno 2019 | |||
15h00 | EWE Oldenburg | 89 - 100 (25-28, 18-19, 24-23, 22-30) | Alba Berlin |
16 Giugno 2019 | |||
18h00 | Bayern München | 74 - 70 | Alba Berlin |
19 Giugno 2019 | |||
20h30 | Alba Berlin | 77 - 82 | Bayern München |
23 Giugno 2019 | |||
18h00 | Bayern München | 93 - 88 ot | Alba Berlin |
1 | Bayern München | 40 |
2 | Alba Berlin | 33 |
3 | EWE Oldenburg | 31 |
4 | SC Rasta Vechta | 27 |
5 | Brose Bamberg | 23 |
6 | Ratiopharm Ulm | 20 |
1 | Science City Jena | 29 |
2 | Eisbären Bremerhaven | 26 |
3 | Crailsheim Merlins | 25 |
4 | Mitteldeutschen BC | 24 |
5 | BG 74 Göttingen | 23 |
6 | Giessen 46ers | 21 |
1 | Bayern München | 23 |
2 | Alba Berlin | 18 |
3 | EWE Oldenburg | 18 |
4 | SC Rasta Vechta | 14 |
5 | Braunschweig | 13 |
6 | Brose Bamberg | 13 |
1 | Science City Jena | 14 |
2 | BG 74 Göttingen | 12 |
3 | Crailsheim Merlins | 12 |
4 | Eisbären Bremerhaven | 11 |
5 | Giessen 46ers | 11 |
6 | Mitteldeutschen BC | 10 |
1 | Bayern München | 17 |
2 | Alba Berlin | 15 |
3 | EWE Oldenburg | 13 |
4 | SC Rasta Vechta | 13 |
5 | Brose Bamberg | 10 |
6 | Ratiopharm Ulm | 10 |
1 | Braunschweig | 15 |
2 | Eisbären Bremerhaven | 15 |
3 | Science City Jena | 15 |
4 | Mitteldeutschen BC | 14 |
5 | Crailsheim Merlins | 13 |
6 | Telekom Bonn | 13 |