Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Italia
10 Maggio 2015 | |||
17h30 | Varese | 66 - 73 | Scandone Avellino |
17h30 | Pallacanestro Reggiana | 67 - 63 | NB Brindisi |
17h30 | Virtus Roma | 75 - 78 | Cantù |
17h30 | EA7 Emporio Armani Milano | 78 - 77 | Pistoia 2000 |
17h30 | Pesaro | 80 - 70 | Juvecaserta Basket |
17h30 | Vanoli Cremona | 87 - 99 | Dinamo Sassari |
17h30 | Reyer Venezia Mestre | 90 - 67 | Orlandina Basket Capo d'Orlando |
17h30 | Aquila Basket Trento | 96 - 81 | Virtus Bologna |
18 Maggio 2015 | |||
20h00 | EA7 Emporio Armani Milano | 90 - 67 | Virtus Bologna |
20h45 | Aquila Basket Trento | 81 - 70 | Dinamo Sassari |
19 Maggio 2015 | |||
20h45 | Pallacanestro Reggiana | 78 - 76 | NB Brindisi |
20h45 | Reyer Venezia Mestre | 79 - 70 | Cantù |
20 Maggio 2015 | |||
20h45 | Aquila Basket Trento | 79 - 88 | Dinamo Sassari |
20h45 | EA7 Emporio Armani Milano | 99 - 72 | Virtus Bologna |
21 Maggio 2015 | |||
20h45 | Pallacanestro Reggiana | 71 - 74 | NB Brindisi |
20h45 | Reyer Venezia Mestre | 77 - 72 | Cantù |
22 Maggio 2015 | |||
20h45 | Virtus Bologna | 65 - 92 | EA7 Emporio Armani Milano |
20h45 | Dinamo Sassari | 103 - 78 | Aquila Basket Trento |
23 Maggio 2015 | |||
20h45 | NB Brindisi | 62 - 58 | Pallacanestro Reggiana |
20h45 | Cantù | 90 - 80 | Reyer Venezia Mestre |
24 Maggio 2015 | |||
20h45 | Dinamo Sassari | 84 - 80 | Aquila Basket Trento |
25 Maggio 2015 | |||
20h45 | Cantù | 81 - 64 | Reyer Venezia Mestre |
20h50 | NB Brindisi | 62 - 73 | Pallacanestro Reggiana |
27 Maggio 2015 | |||
20h45 | Pallacanestro Reggiana | 86 - 62 | NB Brindisi |
20h45 | Reyer Venezia Mestre | 88 - 73 | Cantù |
29 Maggio 2015 | |||
20h45 | EA7 Emporio Armani Milano | 75 - 84 | Dinamo Sassari |
30 Maggio 2015 | |||
21h00 | Reyer Venezia Mestre | 87 - 70 | Pallacanestro Reggiana |
31 Maggio 2015 | |||
18h05 | EA7 Emporio Armani Milano | 84 - 71 | Dinamo Sassari |
1 Giugno 2015 | |||
20h00 | Reyer Venezia Mestre | 69 - 72 | Pallacanestro Reggiana |
2 Giugno 2015 | |||
20h45 | Dinamo Sassari | 84 - 76 | EA7 Emporio Armani Milano |
3 Giugno 2015 | |||
20h45 | Pallacanestro Reggiana | 70 - 76 | Reyer Venezia Mestre |
4 Giugno 2015 | |||
20h45 | Dinamo Sassari | 80 - 67 | EA7 Emporio Armani Milano |
5 Giugno 2015 | |||
20h45 | Pallacanestro Reggiana | 79 - 60 | Reyer Venezia Mestre |
6 Giugno 2015 | |||
18h15 | EA7 Emporio Armani Milano | 95 - 88 | Dinamo Sassari |
7 Giugno 2015 | |||
20h45 | Reyer Venezia Mestre | 89 - 67 | Pallacanestro Reggiana |
8 Giugno 2015 | |||
20h45 | Dinamo Sassari | 67 - 74 | EA7 Emporio Armani Milano |
9 Giugno 2015 | |||
20h45 | Pallacanestro Reggiana | 82 - 78 | Reyer Venezia Mestre |
10 Giugno 2015 | |||
20h45 | EA7 Emporio Armani Milano | 81 - 86 ot | Dinamo Sassari |
11 Giugno 2015 | |||
20h45 | Reyer Venezia Mestre | 63 - 70 | Pallacanestro Reggiana |
14 Giugno 2015 | |||
20h45 | Pallacanestro Reggiana | 82 - 63 | Dinamo Sassari |
16 Giugno 2015 | |||
20h45 | Pallacanestro Reggiana | 84 - 71 | Dinamo Sassari |
18 Giugno 2015 | |||
20h45 | Dinamo Sassari | 80 - 77 | Pallacanestro Reggiana |
20 Giugno 2015 | |||
20h45 | Dinamo Sassari | 94 - 90 ot | Pallacanestro Reggiana |
22 Giugno 2015 | |||
20h45 | Pallacanestro Reggiana | 71 - 67 | Dinamo Sassari |
24 Giugno 2015 | |||
20h45 | Dinamo Sassari | 115 - 108 ot | Pallacanestro Reggiana |
26 Giugno 2015 | |||
22h45 | Pallacanestro Reggiana | 73 - 75 | Dinamo Sassari |
1 | EA7 Emporio Armani Milano | 32 |
2 | Pallacanestro Reggiana | 31 |
3 | Dinamo Sassari | 30 |
4 | Reyer Venezia Mestre | 28 |
5 | Aquila Basket Trento | 20 |
6 | NB Brindisi | 18 |
1 | Juvecaserta Basket | 22 |
2 | Pesaro | 22 |
3 | Orlandina Basket Capo d'Or. | 20 |
4 | Cantù | 18 |
5 | Dinamo Sassari | 18 |
6 | Pallacanestro Reggiana | 18 |
1 | Pallacanestro Reggiana | 21 |
2 | Dinamo Sassari | 19 |
3 | EA7 Emporio Armani Milano | 19 |
4 | Reyer Venezia Mestre | 17 |
5 | Aquila Basket Trento | 13 |
6 | Cantù | 13 |
1 | Pesaro | 11 |
2 | Juvecaserta Basket | 9 |
3 | Vanoli Cremona | 9 |
4 | Varese | 9 |
5 | Orlandina Basket Capo d'Or. | 8 |
6 | Pistoia 2000 | 8 |
1 | EA7 Emporio Armani Milano | 13 |
2 | Dinamo Sassari | 11 |
3 | Reyer Venezia Mestre | 11 |
4 | Pallacanestro Reggiana | 10 |
5 | Aquila Basket Trento | 7 |
6 | NB Brindisi | 7 |
1 | Cantù | 14 |
2 | Dinamo Sassari | 14 |
3 | Pallacanestro Reggiana | 14 |
4 | Virtus Bologna | 14 |
5 | Juvecaserta Basket | 13 |
6 | Orlandina Basket Capo d'Or. | 12 |