Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Belgio
19 Maggio 2019 | |||
15h00 | Leuven Bears | 66 - 72 (22-15, 10-23, 21-15, 13-19) | Limburg United |
15h00 | BC Oostende | 96 - 60 (37-12, 21-15, 22-20, 16-13) | Belfius Mons-Hainaut |
15h00 | Spirou Charleroi | 101 - 94 ot (15-22, 21-24, 25-19, 26-22) | Brussels Basketball |
15h00 | Antwerp Giants | 107 - 78 (22-18, 28-21, 27-19, 30-20) | Kangoeroes Mechelen |
15h00 | Okapi Aalstar Alost | 108 - 84 (25-10, 24-14, 24-23, 35-37) | Liège Basket |
24 Maggio 2019 | |||
20h00 | Antwerp Giants | 94 - 72 (34-22, 21-17, 22-16, 17-17) | Kangoeroes Mechelen |
20h30 | Brussels Basketball | 75 - 61 | Belfius Mons-Hainaut |
20h30 | Spirou Charleroi | 84 - 86 | Limburg United |
20h30 | BC Oostende | 114 - 64 | Okapi Aalstar Alost |
26 Maggio 2019 | |||
15h00 | Okapi Aalstar Alost | 74 - 91 | BC Oostende |
15h00 | Limburg United | 103 - 101 ot | Spirou Charleroi |
15h30 | Belfius Mons-Hainaut | 73 - 75 | Brussels Basketball |
27 Maggio 2019 | |||
20h30 | Kangoeroes Mechelen | 76 - 87 | Antwerp Giants |
30 Maggio 2019 | |||
20h30 | BC Oostende | 84 - 73 (23-22, 19-19, 23-15, 19-17) | Limburg United |
31 Maggio 2019 | |||
20h30 | Antwerp Giants | 80 - 68 | Brussels Basketball |
1 Giugno 2019 | |||
20h30 | Limburg United | 59 - 78 | BC Oostende |
2 Giugno 2019 | |||
15h00 | Brussels Basketball | 63 - 84 | Antwerp Giants |
7 Giugno 2019 | |||
20h30 | Antwerp Giants | 67 - 73 | BC Oostende |
9 Giugno 2019 | |||
20h30 | BC Oostende | 61 - 66 | Antwerp Giants |
11 Giugno 2019 | |||
20h30 | Antwerp Giants | 57 - 60 | BC Oostende |
13 Giugno 2019 | |||
20h30 | BC Oostende | 69 - 62 (24-13, 15-21, 15-10, 15-18) | Antwerp Giants |
1 | BC Oostende | 36 |
2 | Antwerp Giants | 35 |
3 | Spirou Charleroi | 24 |
4 | Brussels Basketball | 23 |
5 | Limburg United | 18 |
6 | Belfius Mons-Hainaut | 17 |
1 | Liège Basket | 29 |
2 | Kangoeroes Mechelen | 26 |
3 | Leuven Bears | 26 |
4 | Okapi Aalstar Alost | 24 |
5 | Limburg United | 22 |
6 | Belfius Mons-Hainaut | 21 |
1 | BC Oostende | 18 |
2 | Antwerp Giants | 17 |
3 | Brussels Basketball | 14 |
4 | Limburg United | 13 |
5 | Spirou Charleroi | 12 |
6 | Okapi Aalstar Alost | 9 |
1 | Liège Basket | 15 |
2 | Kangoeroes Mechelen | 12 |
3 | Belfius Mons-Hainaut | 11 |
4 | Leuven Bears | 11 |
5 | Okapi Aalstar Alost | 10 |
6 | Limburg United | 7 |
1 | Antwerp Giants | 18 |
2 | BC Oostende | 18 |
3 | Spirou Charleroi | 12 |
4 | Belfius Mons-Hainaut | 9 |
5 | Brussels Basketball | 9 |
6 | Kangoeroes Mechelen | 5 |
1 | Leuven Bears | 15 |
2 | Limburg United | 15 |
3 | Kangoeroes Mechelen | 14 |
4 | Liège Basket | 14 |
5 | Okapi Aalstar Alost | 14 |
6 | Brussels Basketball | 11 |