Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Russia
17 Marzo 2019 | |||
09h10 | BC Vostok-65 | 84 - 70 (16-26, 32-11, 24-8, 12-25) | BC Samara |
10h10 | Spartak Vladivostok | 87 - 59 (21-17, 26-6, 20-18, 20-18) | CSKA Moscou 2 |
13h00 | MBA Moscow | 64 - 95 (18-26, 17-27, 15-25, 14-17) | Ural Yekaterinburg |
13h00 | BC Novosibirsk | 73 - 80 (21-20, 12-22, 18-14, 22-24) | BK Burevestnik Jaroslav |
13h00 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg II | 73 - 91 (16-20, 16-22, 19-23, 22-26) | Temp-Sumz Revda |
13h00 | Spartak Saint Petersburg | 76 - 63 (16-16, 17-18, 29-19, 14-10) | Uralmash Ekaterinburg |
13h00 | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk | 96 - 84 (26-21, 23-13, 24-27, 23-23) | University Yugra Surgut |
16h00 | Irkut Irkutsk | 0 - 20 | Khimky Podmoskoye |
24 Marzo 2019 | |||
08h00 | BC Vostok-65 | 83 - 69 (24-21, 19-16, 23-14, 17-18) | BC Novosibirsk |
13h00 | Spartak Saint Petersburg | 90 - 76 (19-21, 27-19, 20-19, 24-17) | BK Burevestnik Jaroslav |
14h00 | Temp-Sumz Revda | 87 - 75 (28-20, 25-21, 18-25, 16-9) | Uralmash Ekaterinburg |
25 Marzo 2019 | |||
16h00 | BC Samara | 97 - 78 (28-21, 21-22, 28-24, 20-11) | Ural Yekaterinburg |
26 Marzo 2019 | |||
09h30 | BC Vostok-65 | 85 - 58 (25-16, 20-13, 26-12, 14-17) | BC Novosibirsk |
14h00 | Temp-Sumz Revda | 87 - 71 (10-27, 15-22, 27-17, 19-21) | Uralmash Ekaterinburg |
17h30 | Spartak Saint Petersburg | 79 - 60 (10-10, 11-24, 19-20, 20-25) | BK Burevestnik Jaroslav |
27 Marzo 2019 | |||
16h00 | BC Samara | 74 - 81 (21-16, 19-9, 20-22, 21-27) | Ural Yekaterinburg |
30 Marzo 2019 | |||
09h00 | Ural Yekaterinburg | 57 - 69 (13-12, 19-12, 18-15, 19-18) | BC Samara |
11h30 | BC Novosibirsk | 88 - 91 (16-21, 22-21, 20-19, 33-27) | BC Vostok-65 |
17h00 | BK Burevestnik Jaroslav | 63 - 59 (13-19, 13-9, 15-16, 18-19) | Spartak Saint Petersburg |
31 Marzo 2019 | |||
14h00 | Uralmash Ekaterinburg | 72 - 71 (20-23, 16-14, 16-16, 20-18) | Temp-Sumz Revda |
1 Aprile 2019 | |||
16h00 | Ural Yekaterinburg | 65 - 81 (19-24, 22-22, 8-22, 16-13) | BC Samara |
18h00 | BK Burevestnik Jaroslav | 78 - 64 (16-14, 20-10, 27-19, 15-21) | Spartak Saint Petersburg |
2 Aprile 2019 | |||
16h00 | Uralmash Ekaterinburg | 95 - 87 ot (23-17, 23-19, 19-26, 17-20) | Temp-Sumz Revda |
4 Aprile 2019 | |||
15h00 | Temp-Sumz Revda | 87 - 78 (14-18, 23-19, 30-17, 20-24) | Uralmash Ekaterinburg |
18h30 | Spartak Saint Petersburg | 73 - 55 (10-11, 19-15, 23-15, 21-14) | BK Burevestnik Jaroslav |
8 Aprile 2019 | |||
10h30 | BC Vostok-65 | 93 - 76 (17-19, 16-28, 26-18, 17-28) | Spartak Saint Petersburg |
17h00 | BC Samara | 83 - 77 (21-22, 22-15, 11-25, 23-21) | Temp-Sumz Revda |
10 Aprile 2019 | |||
10h30 | BC Vostok-65 | 77 - 79 (19-14, 22-27, 17-19, 21-17) | Spartak Saint Petersburg |
17h00 | BC Samara | 86 - 61 | Temp-Sumz Revda |
14 Aprile 2019 | |||
14h00 | Spartak Saint Petersburg | 77 - 70 (19-19, 20-16, 15-21, 23-14) | BC Vostok-65 |
15h00 | Temp-Sumz Revda | 66 - 91 (14-23, 15-19, 13-22, 24-27) | BC Samara |
16 Aprile 2019 | |||
18h30 | Spartak Saint Petersburg | 65 - 60 (17-11, 20-17, 10-14, 18-18) | BC Vostok-65 |
23 Aprile 2019 | |||
10h30 | BC Vostok-65 | 96 - 77 | Temp-Sumz Revda |
25 Aprile 2019 | |||
10h30 | BC Vostok-65 | 82 - 98 | Temp-Sumz Revda |
29 Aprile 2019 | |||
15h00 | Temp-Sumz Revda | 87 - 82 | BC Vostok-65 |
1 Maggio 2019 | |||
15h00 | Temp-Sumz Revda | 91 - 77 (21-14, 20-21, 22-25, 28-17) | BC Vostok-65 |
23 Aprile 2019 | |||
17h00 | BC Samara | 62 - 41 | Spartak Saint Petersburg |
25 Aprile 2019 | |||
17h00 | BC Samara | 83 - 71 (24-6, 20-22, 17-27, 22-16) | Spartak Saint Petersburg |
29 Aprile 2019 | |||
19h30 | Spartak Saint Petersburg | 59 - 66 | BC Samara |
1 | BC Samara | 31 |
2 | BC Vostok-65 | 31 |
3 | Spartak Saint Petersburg | 27 |
4 | Temp-Sumz Revda | 27 |
5 | BK Burevestnik Jaroslav | 20 |
6 | Spartak Vladivostok | 20 |
1 | Irkut Irkutsk | 30 |
2 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg II | 30 |
3 | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk | 23 |
4 | MBA Moscow | 22 |
5 | Khimky Podmoskoye | 20 |
6 | CSKA Moscou 2 | 19 |
1 | BC Vostok-65 | 18 |
2 | Spartak Saint Petersburg | 18 |
3 | BC Samara | 16 |
4 | Temp-Sumz Revda | 16 |
5 | Spartak Vladivostok | 14 |
6 | BK Burevestnik Jaroslav | 13 |
1 | Irkut Irkutsk | 15 |
2 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg II | 15 |
3 | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk | 11 |
4 | MBA Moscow | 11 |
5 | University Yugra Surgut | 9 |
6 | CSKA Moscou 2 | 8 |
1 | BC Samara | 15 |
2 | BC Vostok-65 | 13 |
3 | Temp-Sumz Revda | 11 |
4 | Spartak Saint Petersburg | 9 |
5 | University Yugra Surgut | 9 |
6 | Ural Yekaterinburg | 9 |
1 | Irkut Irkutsk | 15 |
2 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg II | 15 |
3 | Khimky Podmoskoye | 12 |
4 | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk | 12 |
5 | Spartak Saint Petersburg | 12 |
6 | Spartak Vladivostok | 12 |