Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Estonia - Rapla- Fondato nel 2004
24 Marzo 2023 - 18h30 Quarti di finale | VEF Riga (LAT) | 77 - 54 | Rapla KK/Tyco |
28 Marzo 2023 - 18h00 Quarti di finale | Rapla KK/Tyco | 89 - 94 | VEF Riga (LAT) |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6° | 600 | 30 | 18 | 12 | 2364 | 2238 | +126 |
1 Ottobre 2022 - 16h00 Ottobre 2022 | TalTech Basketball (EST) (14) | 83 - 89 | Rapla KK/Tyco (4) |
7 Ottobre 2022 - 18h00 Ottobre 2022 | Rapla KK/Tyco (4) | 75 - 71 | BK Liepaja (LAT) (5) |
11 Ottobre 2022 - 18h00 Ottobre 2022 | Rapla KK/Tyco (4) | 98 - 64 | Rakvere Tarvas (EST) (15) |
15 Ottobre 2022 - 15h00 Ottobre 2022 | Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ (EST) (13) | 90 - 73 | Rapla KK/Tyco (4) |
22 Ottobre 2022 - 16h00 Ottobre 2022 | Rapla KK/Tyco (4) | 78 - 87 | BK Ventspils (LAT) (2) |
30 Ottobre 2022 - 17h00 Ottobre 2022 | KK Viimsi (EST) (11) | 72 - 77 | Rapla KK/Tyco (4) |
2 Novembre 2022 - 18h00 Novembre 2022 | VEF Riga (LAT) (2) | 81 - 62 | Rapla KK/Tyco (7) |
5 Novembre 2022 - 17h00 Novembre 2022 | Rapla KK/Tyco (7) | 67 - 79 | Kalev Cramo Tallinn (EST) (5) |
19 Novembre 2022 - 17h00 Novembre 2022 | Rapla KK/Tyco (7) | 77 - 62 | Latvijas Universitate (LAT) (8) |
26 Novembre 2022 - 16h00 Novembre 2022 | KK Pärnu (EST) (10) | 66 - 81 | Rapla KK/Tyco (7) |
29 Novembre 2022 - 18h00 Novembre 2022 | Rapla KK/Tyco (7) | 67 - 59 | Keila KK (EST) (13) |
3 Dicembre 2022 - 16h00 Dicembre 2022 | Rapla KK/Tyco (6) | 81 - 71 | BK Ogre (LAT) (8) |
10 Dicembre 2022 - 18h00 Dicembre 2022 | Valmiera Glass Via (LAT) (15) | 76 - 107 | Rapla KK/Tyco (6) |
13 Dicembre 2022 - 18h00 Dicembre 2022 | BC Tartu (EST) (4) | 73 - 51 | Rapla KK/Tyco (6) |
22 Dicembre 2022 - 18h00 Dicembre 2022 | BK Liepaja (LAT) (12) | 69 - 71 | Rapla KK/Tyco (6) |
23 Dicembre 2022 - 18h00 Dicembre 2022 | BK Ventspils (LAT) (7) | 82 - 74 | Rapla KK/Tyco (6) |
28 Dicembre 2022 - 18h00 Dicembre 2022 | Rapla KK/Tyco (6) | 73 - 95 | Prometey Slobozhanske (UKR) (1) |
7 Gennaio 2023 - 16h00 Gennaio 2023 | BK Ogre (LAT) (7) | 92 - 75 | Rapla KK/Tyco (8) |
10 Gennaio 2023 - 18h00 Gennaio 2023 | Rapla KK/Tyco (8) | 74 - 63 | Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ (EST) (14) |
13 Gennaio 2023 - 18h30 Gennaio 2023 | Keila KK (EST) (13) | 71 - 85 | Rapla KK/Tyco (8) |
17 Gennaio 2023 - 18h00 Gennaio 2023 | Rapla KK/Tyco (8) | 71 - 74 | VEF Riga (LAT) (3) |
21 Gennaio 2023 - 17h30 Gennaio 2023 | Prometey Slobozhanske (UKR) (1) | 89 - 81 | Rapla KK/Tyco (8) |
24 Gennaio 2023 - 18h00 Gennaio 2023 | Rapla KK/Tyco (8) | 73 - 76 | KK Pärnu (EST) (9) |
28 Gennaio 2023 - 16h00 Gennaio 2023 | Rapla KK/Tyco (8) | 103 - 84 | KK Viimsi (EST) (6) |
4 Febbraio 2023 - 17h00 Febbraio 2023 | Rapla KK/Tyco (7) | 71 - 78 | BC Tartu (EST) (4) |
11 Febbraio 2023 - 16h00 Febbraio 2023 | Rakvere Tarvas (EST) (16) | 59 - 102 | Rapla KK/Tyco (7) |
18 Febbraio 2023 - 16h00 Febbraio 2023 | Rapla KK/Tyco (7) | 83 - 70 | TalTech Basketball (EST) (10) |
1 Marzo 2023 - 18h30 Marzo 2023 | Kalev Cramo Tallinn (EST) (2) | 77 - 83 | Rapla KK/Tyco (6) |
11 Marzo 2023 - 17h00 Marzo 2023 | Rapla KK/Tyco (6) | 96 - 64 | Valmiera Glass Via (LAT) (15) |
15 Marzo 2023 - 18h30 Marzo 2023 | Latvijas Universitate (LAT) (13) | 61 - 66 | Rapla KK/Tyco (6) |