Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Lettonia - Liepaja
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11° | 400 | 30 | 12 | 18 | 2348 | 2541 | -193 |
30 Settembre 2022 - 18h00 Settembre 2022 | BK Liepaja (1) | 98 - 93 | VEF Riga (LAT) (16) |
6 Ottobre 2022 - 18h00 Ottobre 2022 | Kalev Cramo Tallinn (EST) (6) | 90 - 94 ot | BK Liepaja (5) |
7 Ottobre 2022 - 18h00 Ottobre 2022 | Rapla KK/Tyco (EST) (4) | 75 - 71 | BK Liepaja (5) |
12 Ottobre 2022 - 18h00 Ottobre 2022 | BK Liepaja (5) | 77 - 76 | TalTech Basketball (EST) (14) |
19 Ottobre 2022 - 18h00 Ottobre 2022 | BK Ogre (LAT) (3) | 81 - 68 | BK Liepaja (5) |
29 Ottobre 2022 - 16h00 Ottobre 2022 | BK Liepaja (5) | 86 - 83 | Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ (EST) (13) |
5 Novembre 2022 - 17h30 Novembre 2022 | Prometey Slobozhanske (UKR) (1) | 96 - 91 ot | BK Liepaja (11) |
18 Novembre 2022 - 18h00 Novembre 2022 | Rakvere Tarvas (EST) (16) | 96 - 90 | BK Liepaja (11) |
19 Novembre 2022 - 16h00 Novembre 2022 | KK Viimsi (EST) (6) | 82 - 67 | BK Liepaja (11) |
22 Novembre 2022 - 18h00 Novembre 2022 | BK Liepaja (11) | 88 - 91 | Latvijas Universitate (LAT) (8) |
25 Novembre 2022 - 18h00 Novembre 2022 | BK Liepaja (11) | 89 - 94 | Keila KK (EST) (13) |
2 Dicembre 2022 - 18h00 Dicembre 2022 | BK Liepaja (12) | 65 - 84 | BC Tartu (EST) (4) |
6 Dicembre 2022 - 18h00 Dicembre 2022 | BK Liepaja (12) | 72 - 60 | BK Ventspils (LAT) (7) |
10 Dicembre 2022 - 16h00 Dicembre 2022 | KK Pärnu (EST) (9) | 90 - 58 | BK Liepaja (12) |
17 Dicembre 2022 - 18h00 Dicembre 2022 | Valmiera Glass Via (LAT) (15) | 86 - 89 | BK Liepaja (12) |
22 Dicembre 2022 - 18h00 Dicembre 2022 | BK Liepaja (12) | 69 - 71 | Rapla KK/Tyco (EST) (6) |
27 Dicembre 2022 - 18h30 Dicembre 2022 | VEF Riga (LAT) (2) | 81 - 76 | BK Liepaja (12) |
8 Gennaio 2023 - 16h00 Gennaio 2023 | BK Liepaja (10) | 97 - 79 | KK Viimsi (EST) (6) |
13 Gennaio 2023 - 18h00 Gennaio 2023 | Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ (EST) (14) | 81 - 83 | BK Liepaja (10) |
14 Gennaio 2023 - 16h00 Gennaio 2023 | TalTech Basketball (EST) (11) | 84 - 58 | BK Liepaja (10) |
21 Gennaio 2023 - 16h00 Gennaio 2023 | BK Liepaja (10) | 70 - 69 | Rakvere Tarvas (EST) (16) |
25 Gennaio 2023 - 18h00 Gennaio 2023 | BC Tartu (EST) (4) | 89 - 62 | BK Liepaja (10) |
28 Gennaio 2023 - 16h00 Gennaio 2023 | BK Liepaja (10) | 92 - 93 ot | Kalev Cramo Tallinn (EST) (2) |
3 Febbraio 2023 - 18h30 Febbraio 2023 | Keila KK (EST) (13) | 75 - 85 | BK Liepaja (11) |
10 Febbraio 2023 - 18h00 Febbraio 2023 | BK Liepaja (11) | 68 - 99 | BK Ogre (LAT) (8) |
15 Febbraio 2023 - 18h00 Febbraio 2023 | BK Ventspils (LAT) (5) | 102 - 55 | BK Liepaja (11) |
4 Marzo 2023 - 16h00 Marzo 2023 | BK Liepaja (11) | 67 - 88 | Prometey Slobozhanske (UKR) (1) |
8 Marzo 2023 - 18h00 Marzo 2023 | BK Liepaja (11) | 83 - 69 | Valmiera Glass Via (LAT) (15) |
11 Marzo 2023 - 18h00 Marzo 2023 | BK Liepaja (11) | 102 - 98 ot | KK Pärnu (EST) (10) |
19 Marzo 2023 - 14h00 Marzo 2023 | Latvijas Universitate (LAT) (13) | 86 - 78 | BK Liepaja (11) |
6 Aprile 2023 - 18h00 Primo turno | BK Liepaja | 93 - 65 | Latvijas Universitate (LAT) |
10 Aprile 2023 - 17h30 Primo turno | Latvijas Universitate (LAT) | 82 - 67 | BK Liepaja |
13 Aprile 2023 - 18h00 Primo turno | BK Liepaja | 84 - 71 | Latvijas Universitate (LAT) |
15 Aprile 2023 - 17h00 Primo turno | Latvijas Universitate (LAT) | 54 - 71 | BK Liepaja |
20 Aprile 2023 - 18h30 Semifinali | VEF Riga (LAT) | 79 - 64 | BK Liepaja |
23 Aprile 2023 - 16h00 Semifinali | BK Liepaja | 76 - 71 | VEF Riga (LAT) |
26 Aprile 2023 - 17h30 Semifinali | VEF Riga (LAT) | 75 - 78 | BK Liepaja |
28 Aprile 2023 - 18h00 Semifinali | BK Liepaja | 60 - 92 | VEF Riga (LAT) |
30 Aprile 2023 Semifinali | VEF Riga (LAT) | 87 - 61 | BK Liepaja |
4 Maggio 2023 - 16h00 Incontro per il terzo posto | BK Ogre (LAT) | 66 - 78 | BK Liepaja |
7 Maggio 2023 - 16h00 Incontro per il terzo posto | BK Liepaja | 86 - 86 | BK Ogre (LAT) |
10 Maggio 2023 - 18h00 Incontro per il terzo posto | BK Ogre (LAT) | 82 - 81 | BK Liepaja |
13 Maggio 2023 - 18h00 Incontro per il terzo posto | BK Liepaja | 82 - 75 | BK Ogre (LAT) |