Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Francia - Parigi
26 Novembre 2023 - 08h55 Quarti di finale | Raudondvaris Hoptrans 3x3 (LTU) | 21 - 19 | Paris 3x3 |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2° | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 34 | +1 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 13 | +8 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2° | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 21 | -7 |
25 Novembre 2023 - 10h05 Gruppo B | Paris 3x3 (2) | 21 - 13 | Antwerp TopDesk 3x3 (BEL) (3) |
25 Novembre 2023 - 12h00 Gruppo B | Omaha 3BALL 3x3 (USA) (1) | 21 - 14 | Paris 3x3 (2) |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 35 | 39 | -4 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 35 | 39 | -4 |
30 Giugno 2023 - 17h35 Gruppo D | Amsterdam HiPro 3x3 (NED) (1) | 19 - 17 | Paris 3x3 (3) |
30 Giugno 2023 - 19h40 Gruppo D | Plunge 3x3 (LTU) (2) | 20 - 18 | Paris 3x3 (3) |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 37 | 42 | -5 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 37 | 42 | -5 |
23 Settembre 2023 - 11h45 Gruppo B | Amsterdam HiPro 3x3 (NED) (1) | 21 - 18 | Paris 3x3 (3) |
23 Settembre 2023 - 13h45 Gruppo B | San Juan PCI Group 3x3 (PUR) (2) | 21 - 19 | Paris 3x3 (3) |
27 Agosto 2023 - 18h55 Quarti di finale | Raudondvaris Hoptrans 3x3 (LTU) | 21 - 20 | Paris 3x3 |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 39 | 35 | +4 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2° | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 14 | +7 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 21 | -3 |
26 Agosto 2023 - 18h55 Gruppo B | Paris 3x3 (1) | 21 - 14 | Amsterdam HiPro 3x3 (NED) (2) |
26 Agosto 2023 - 20h45 Gruppo B | Utsunomiya BREX 3x3 (JAP) (3) | 21 - 18 | Paris 3x3 (1) |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 31 | 42 | -11 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 31 | 42 | -11 |
5 Agosto 2023 - 18h10 Gruppo A | Ub Huishan NE 3x3 (SRB) (1) | 21 - 14 | Paris 3x3 (3) |
5 Agosto 2023 - 20h00 Gruppo A | Riga Ghetto 3x3 (LAT) (2) | 21 - 17 | Paris 3x3 (3) |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 37 | +5 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 37 | +5 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 Agosto 2023 - 10h00 Qualificazioni | Paris 3x3 (1) | 20 - 18 ot | Tel-Aviv 3x3 (ISR) (2) |
5 Agosto 2023 - 11h10 Qualificazioni | Paris 3x3 (1) | 22 - 19 | Fribourg 3x3 (SUI) (3) |