Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Olanda - Amsterdam
9 Dicembre 2023 - 16h45 Quarti di finale | Amsterdam HiPro 3x3 | 18 - 13 | Raudondvaris Hoptrans 3x3 (LTU) |
9 Dicembre 2023 - 19h10 Semifinali | Amsterdam HiPro 3x3 | 21 - 15 | Partizan Belgrade 3x3 (SRB) |
9 Dicembre 2023 - 19h35 Finale | Ub Huishan NE 3x3 (SRB) | 21 - 15 | Amsterdam HiPro 3x3 |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 38 | 30 | +8 |
8 Dicembre 2023 - 21h10 Gruppo C | Amsterdam HiPro 3x3 (1) | 17 - 13 | Lausanne Sport 3x3 (SUI) (2) |
8 Dicembre 2023 - 19h15 Gruppo C | Amsterdam HiPro 3x3 (1) | 21 - 17 | Liman Huishan NE 3x3 (SRB) (3) |
26 Novembre 2023 - 11h35 Semifinali | Amsterdam HiPro 3x3 | 20 - 13 | Omaha 3BALL 3x3 (USA) |
26 Novembre 2023 - 12h40 Finale | Amsterdam HiPro 3x3 | 21 - 17 | Raudondvaris Hoptrans 3x3 (LTU) |
26 Novembre 2023 - 09h55 Quarti di finale | Amsterdam HiPro 3x3 | 22 - 13 | Princeton 3x3 (USA) |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 43 | 29 | +14 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 43 | 29 | +14 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
25 Novembre 2023 - 10h30 Gruppo C | Amsterdam HiPro 3x3 (1) | 21 - 17 | Lausanne Sport 3x3 (SUI) (2) |
25 Novembre 2023 - 08h40 Gruppo C | Amsterdam HiPro 3x3 (1) | 22 - 12 | Jeddah 3x3 (KSA) (3) |
1 Luglio 2023 - 19h10 Quarti di finale | Amsterdam HiPro 3x3 | 21 - 12 | Marseille 3x3 (FRA) |
1 Luglio 2023 - 22h15 Finale | Ub Huishan NE 3x3 (SRB) | 21 - 18 | Amsterdam HiPro 3x3 |
1 Luglio 2023 - 20h55 Semifinali | Amsterdam HiPro 3x3 | 22 - 12 | Jeddah 3x3 (KSA) |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 38 | 34 | +4 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 38 | 34 | +4 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
30 Giugno 2023 - 17h35 Gruppo D | Amsterdam HiPro 3x3 (1) | 19 - 17 | Paris 3x3 (FRA) (3) |
30 Giugno 2023 - 15h45 Gruppo D | Amsterdam HiPro 3x3 (1) | 19 - 17 ot | Plunge 3x3 (LTU) (2) |
24 Settembre 2023 - 13h00 Semifinali | Vienna 3x3 (AUT) | 19 - 18 ot | Amsterdam HiPro 3x3 |
24 Settembre 2023 - 11h00 Quarti di finale | Amsterdam HiPro 3x3 | 21 - 15 | Ulaanbaatar MMC Energy 3x3 (MGL) |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 40 | 30 | +10 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 40 | 30 | +10 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23 Settembre 2023 - 09h45 Gruppo B | Amsterdam HiPro 3x3 (1) | 19 - 12 | San Juan PCI Group 3x3 (PUR) (2) |
23 Settembre 2023 - 11h45 Gruppo B | Amsterdam HiPro 3x3 (1) | 21 - 18 | Paris 3x3 (FRA) (3) |
30 Aprile 2023 - 07h35 Quarti di finale | Sansar MMC Energy 3x3 (MGL) | 20 - 18 ot | Amsterdam HiPro 3x3 |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 31 | +11 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 31 | +11 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
29 Aprile 2023 - 10h05 Gruppo C | Amsterdam HiPro 3x3 (1) | 21 - 15 | Yokohama Beefman 3x3 (JAP) (3) |
29 Aprile 2023 - 12h05 Gruppo C | Amsterdam HiPro 3x3 (1) | 21 - 16 | Utsunomiya BREX 3x3 (JAP) (2) |
21 Maggio 2023 - 10h00 Quarti di finale | Ub Huishan NE 3x3 (SRB) | 21 - 20 | Amsterdam HiPro 3x3 |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2° | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 29 | +12 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2° | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 8 | +14 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2° | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 21 | -2 |
20 Maggio 2023 - 12h00 Gruppo C | Futian 3x3 (CHN) (1) | 21 - 19 | Amsterdam HiPro 3x3 (2) |
20 Maggio 2023 - 10h00 Gruppo C | Amsterdam HiPro 3x3 (2) | 22 - 8 | Tsukuba Alborada 3x3 (JAP) (3) |
27 Agosto 2023 - 18h20 Quarti di finale | Miami 3x3 (USA) | 21 - 18 | Amsterdam HiPro 3x3 |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2° | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 36 | 32 | +4 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 11 | +11 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2° | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 21 | -7 |
26 Agosto 2023 - 18h55 Gruppo B | Paris 3x3 (FRA) (1) | 21 - 14 | Amsterdam HiPro 3x3 (2) |
26 Agosto 2023 - 17h05 Gruppo B | Amsterdam HiPro 3x3 (2) | 22 - 11 | Utsunomiya BREX 3x3 (JAP) (3) |
6 Agosto 2023 - 18h30 Quarti di finale | Riga Ghetto 3x3 (LAT) | 20 - 16 | Amsterdam HiPro 3x3 |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 35 | +7 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 35 | +7 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 Agosto 2023 - 17h10 Gruppo C | Amsterdam HiPro 3x3 (1) | 21 - 18 | Jeddah 3x3 (KSA) (3) |
5 Agosto 2023 - 19h00 Gruppo C | Amsterdam HiPro 3x3 (1) | 21 - 17 | Partizan Belgrade 3x3 (SRB) (2) |