Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Portogallo - Porto- Fondato nel 1926
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2° | 33 | 18 | 15 | 3 | 1592 | 1343 | +249 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2° | 18 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 796 | 656 | +140 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2° | 15 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 796 | 687 | +109 |
23 Settembre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 1 | CD Povoa/Monteadriano (12) | 76 - 91 | FC Porto (1) |
21 Ottobre 2023 - 15h30 Giornata 4 | FC Porto (1) | 79 - 62 | SL Benfica Lisbona (3) |
27 Ottobre 2023 - 21h00 Giornata 5 | FC Porto (1) | 106 - 82 | Esgueira/Oli (12) |
4 Novembre 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 6 | FC Porto (1) | 94 - 72 | Vitória de Guimarães (7) |
17 Novembre 2023 - 21h00 Giornata 7 | FC Porto (1) | 93 - 67 | Imortal BC Albufeira (10) |
25 Novembre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 8 | AD Galomar (10) | 68 - 81 | FC Porto (1) |
1 Dicembre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 9 | FC Porto (1) | 79 - 72 | AD Ovarense (8) |
3 Dicembre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 2 | FC Porto (2) | 88 - 75 | Portimonense SC (7) |
17 Dicembre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 10 | Sporting CP Lisbona (2) | 83 - 79 | FC Porto (1) |
22 Dicembre 2023 - 21h00 Giornata 11 | FC Porto (1) | 86 - 73 | SC Lusitânia (11) |
5 Gennaio 2024 - 20h00 Giornata 12 | FC Porto (1) | 97 - 81 | CD Povoa/Monteadriano (7) |
17 Gennaio 2024 - 21h00 Giornata 3 | FC Porto (2) | 74 - 72 | UD Oliveirense (6) |
20 Gennaio 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 13 | Portimonense SC (9) | 73 - 81 | FC Porto (1) |
3 Febbraio 2024 - 22h30 Giornata 14 | UD Oliveirense (4) | 90 - 86 | FC Porto (1) |
10 Febbraio 2024 - 15h30 Giornata 15 | SL Benfica Lisbona (1) | 84 - 78 | FC Porto (3) |
2 Marzo 2024 - 19h30 Giornata 16 | Esgueira/Oli (11) | 45 - 104 | FC Porto (2) |
9 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 17 | Vitória de Guimarães (6) | 83 - 88 | FC Porto (2) |
23 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 18 | Imortal BC Albufeira (8) | 85 - 108 | FC Porto (2) |
6 Aprile 2024 - 20h00 Giornata 19 | FC Porto | - | AD Galomar |
13 Aprile 2024 - 20h00 Giornata 20 | AD Ovarense | - | FC Porto |
20 Aprile 2024 - 20h00 Giornata 21 | FC Porto | - | Sporting CP Lisbona |
27 Aprile 2024 - 20h00 Giornata 22 | SC Lusitânia | - | FC Porto |
6 Marzo 2024 - 21h00 Quarti di finale | FC Porto | 90 - 80 | Bahçesehir University (TUR) |
13 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Quarti di finale | Bahçesehir University (TUR) | 88 - 52 | FC Porto |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2° | 10 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 507 | 453 | +54 |
6 Dicembre 2023 - 18h00 Seconda fase - Gruppo K | PFC Balkan Botevgrad (BUL) (4) | 63 - 88 | FC Porto (2) |
12 Dicembre 2023 - 21h00 Seconda fase - Gruppo K | FC Porto (2) | 72 - 75 | Bilbao Basket (ESP) (1) |
10 Gennaio 2024 - 19h30 Seconda fase - Gruppo K | BG 74 Göttingen (GER) (3) | 81 - 87 ot | FC Porto (2) |
23 Gennaio 2024 - 21h00 Seconda fase - Gruppo K | FC Porto (2) | 92 - 80 | PFC Balkan Botevgrad (BUL) (4) |
31 Gennaio 2024 - 20h00 Seconda fase - Gruppo K | Bilbao Basket (ESP) (1) | 90 - 86 ot | FC Porto (2) |
6 Febbraio 2024 - 21h00 Seconda fase - Gruppo K | FC Porto (2) | 82 - 64 | BG 74 Göttingen (GER) (3) |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2° | 10 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 501 | 466 | +35 |
17 Ottobre 2023 - 19h00 Gruppo E | Norrköping Dolphins (SWE) (4) | 71 - 79 | FC Porto (2) |
24 Ottobre 2023 - 21h00 Gruppo E | FC Porto (2) | 89 - 76 | Bakken Bears Aarhus (DEN) (3) |
1 Novembre 2023 - 16h30 Gruppo E | FC Porto (2) | 84 - 67 | Manisa BBSK (TUR) (1) |
8 Novembre 2023 - 21h00 Gruppo E | FC Porto (2) | 84 - 64 | Norrköping Dolphins (SWE) (4) |
15 Novembre 2023 - 18h30 Gruppo E | Bakken Bears Aarhus (DEN) (3) | 113 - 99 | FC Porto (2) |
22 Novembre 2023 - 17h00 Gruppo E | Manisa BBSK (TUR) (1) | 75 - 66 | FC Porto (2) |