Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Russia - Krasnoyarsk
24 Marzo 2023 - 15h00 Quarti di finale | UMMC Ekaterinburg | 85 - 51 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
28 Marzo 2023 - 14h00 Quarti di finale | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 63 - 74 | UMMC Ekaterinburg |
5 Aprile 2023 - 17h00 Piazza 5-8 | BC Samara | 79 - 77 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
9 Aprile 2023 - 13h00 Piazza 5-8 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 62 - 67 | BC Samara |
14 Aprile 2023 - 17h30 Piazza 5-8 | Nika Syktyvkar | 53 - 67 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
14 Aprile 2023 - 17h30 Piazza 7 | Nika Syktyvkar | 53 - 67 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
18 Aprile 2023 - 14h00 Piazza 7 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 53 - 74 | Nika Syktyvkar |
22 Aprile 2023 - 17h30 Piazza 7 | Nika Syktyvkar | 52 - 54 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2° | 18 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 725 | 577 | +148 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2° | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 377 | 308 | +69 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 348 | 269 | +79 |
15 Febbraio 2023 - 17h00 Losers stage | Rostov-on-Don (6) | 43 - 69 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (2) |
18 Febbraio 2023 - 07h00 Losers stage | Dynamo Novosibirsk (4) | 61 - 77 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (2) |
23 Febbraio 2023 - 12h00 Losers stage | Dynamo Moscow (5) | 59 - 77 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (2) |
26 Febbraio 2023 - 16h30 Losers stage | Nika Syktyvkar (1) | 50 - 56 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (2) |
2 Marzo 2023 - 13h00 Losers stage | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (2) | 70 - 75 | Neftyanik Omsk (3) |
7 Marzo 2023 - 13h00 Losers stage | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (2) | 78 - 46 | Rostov-on-Don (6) |
11 Marzo 2023 - 08h00 Losers stage | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (2) | 75 - 68 | Dynamo Novosibirsk (4) |
15 Marzo 2023 - 13h00 Losers stage | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (2) | 98 - 49 | Dynamo Moscow (5) |
18 Marzo 2023 - 11h00 Losers stage | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (2) | 56 - 70 | Nika Syktyvkar (1) |
22 Marzo 2023 - 14h00 Losers stage | Neftyanik Omsk (3) | 56 - 69 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (2) |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8° | 32 | 22 | 10 | 12 | 1469 | 1519 | -50 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8° | 17 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 756 | 790 | -34 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6° | 15 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 713 | 729 | -16 |
3 Ottobre 2022 - 14h00 Ottobre 2022 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (9) | 68 - 61 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (6) |
7 Ottobre 2022 - 17h30 Ottobre 2022 | Nika Syktyvkar (3) | 76 - 73 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (9) |
11 Ottobre 2022 - 14h00 Ottobre 2022 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (9) | 66 - 97 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (4) |
18 Ottobre 2022 - 11h00 Ottobre 2022 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (9) | 70 - 65 | Rostov-on-Don (11) |
22 Ottobre 2022 - 13h00 Ottobre 2022 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (9) | 77 - 97 | BC Samara (7) |
26 Ottobre 2022 - 14h00 Ottobre 2022 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (9) | 69 - 95 | Dynamo Kursk (1) |
2 Novembre 2022 - 15h00 Novembre 2022 | Nadezhda Orenburg (4) | 72 - 62 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (8) |
6 Novembre 2022 - 12h00 Novembre 2022 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (8) | 65 - 84 | MBA Moscow (2) |
13 Novembre 2022 - 12h00 Novembre 2022 | Neftyanik Omsk (11) | 49 - 66 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (8) |
17 Novembre 2022 - 13h00 Novembre 2022 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (8) | 84 - 42 | Dynamo Moscow (12) |
29 Novembre 2022 - 13h00 Novembre 2022 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (8) | 84 - 71 | Dynamo Novosibirsk (9) |
7 Dicembre 2022 - 16h00 Dicembre 2022 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (5) | 70 - 66 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (8) |
11 Dicembre 2022 - 12h00 Dicembre 2022 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (8) | 52 - 51 | Nika Syktyvkar (6) |
15 Dicembre 2022 - 15h00 Dicembre 2022 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (1) | 81 - 63 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (8) |
19 Dicembre 2022 - 16h00 Dicembre 2022 | Rostov-on-Don (10) | 60 - 74 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (8) |
4 Gennaio 2023 - 15h00 Gennaio 2023 | BC Samara (5) | 71 - 65 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (8) |
7 Gennaio 2023 - 15h00 Gennaio 2023 | Dynamo Kursk (3) | 79 - 59 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (8) |
12 Gennaio 2023 - 13h00 Gennaio 2023 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (8) | 54 - 67 | Nadezhda Orenburg (4) |
17 Gennaio 2023 - 14h00 Gennaio 2023 | MBA Moscow (2) | 65 - 52 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (8) |
21 Gennaio 2023 - 12h00 Gennaio 2023 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (8) | 67 - 60 | Neftyanik Omsk (11) |
25 Gennaio 2023 - 14h00 Gennaio 2023 | Dynamo Moscow (12) | 49 - 67 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (8) |
29 Gennaio 2023 - 08h30 Gennaio 2023 | Dynamo Novosibirsk (9) | 57 - 66 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (8) |