Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Spagna - Lugo- Fondato nel 1966
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16° | 33 | 26 | 7 | 19 | 1926 | 2078 | -152 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18° | 16 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 931 | 954 | -23 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10° | 17 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 995 | 1124 | -129 |
24 Settembre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 1 | CB Breogán (13) | 79 - 88 | Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz (ESP) (6) |
29 Settembre 2023 - 20h30 Giornata 2 | BC Andorra (AND) (17) | 63 - 69 | CB Breogán (10) |
1 Ottobre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 3 | CB Breogán (12) | 85 - 89 ot | Bàsquet Manresa (ESP) (11) |
7 Ottobre 2023 - 20h45 Giornata 4 | Lenovo Tenerife (ESP) (15) | 88 - 81 ot | CB Breogán (13) |
15 Ottobre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 5 | CB Breogán (15) | 59 - 61 | Valencia BC (ESP) (4) |
21 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 6 | Palencia Baloncesto (ESP) (16) | 74 - 59 | CB Breogán (17) |
28 Ottobre 2023 - 18h30 Giornata 7 | Unicaja Malaga (ESP) (4) | 87 - 70 | CB Breogán (17) |
5 Novembre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 8 | CB Breogán (18) | 63 - 79 | FC Barcelona (ESP) (2) |
11 Novembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 9 | CB Breogán (16) | 85 - 77 | Joventut Badalona (ESP) (14) |
18 Novembre 2023 - 20h45 Giornata 10 | Bàsquet Girona (ESP) (7) | 87 - 83 | CB Breogán (17) |
26 Novembre 2023 - 12h30 Giornata 11 | CB Breogán (17) | 82 - 77 | Casademont Zaragoza (ESP) (15) |
3 Dicembre 2023 - 12h30 Giornata 12 | Real Madrid (ESP) (1) | 91 - 58 | CB Breogán (17) |
9 Dicembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 13 | Bilbao Basket (ESP) (14) | 68 - 76 | CB Breogán (17) |
17 Dicembre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 14 | CB Breogán (17) | 74 - 83 | UCAM Murcia CB (ESP) (5) |
23 Dicembre 2023 - 20h45 Giornata 15 | CB Breogán (17) | 88 - 90 | Obradoiro Santiago de Compostella (ESP) (13) |
30 Dicembre 2023 - 20h45 Giornata 16 | CB Gran Canaria (ESP) (6) | 86 - 60 | CB Breogán (17) |
7 Gennaio 2024 - 12h30 Giornata 17 | CB Breogán (17) | 85 - 79 | Granada (ESP) (16) |
14 Gennaio 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 18 | Valencia BC (ESP) (5) | 88 - 80 | CB Breogán (17) |
21 Gennaio 2024 - 12h30 Giornata 19 | CB Breogán (17) | 93 - 75 | Bàsquet Girona (ESP) (14) |
27 Gennaio 2024 - 20h45 Giornata 20 | Bàsquet Manresa (ESP) (9) | 83 - 68 | CB Breogán (17) |
3 Febbraio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 21 | Casademont Zaragoza (ESP) (11) | 63 - 61 | CB Breogán (17) |
11 Febbraio 2024 - 12h30 Giornata 22 | CB Breogán (17) | 73 - 80 | Real Madrid (ESP) (1) |
2 Marzo 2024 - 20h45 Giornata 23 | Joventut Badalona (ESP) (8) | 78 - 70 | CB Breogán (17) |
9 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 24 | CB Breogán (17) | 65 - 76 | Unicaja Malaga (ESP) (2) |
17 Marzo 2024 - 12h30 Giornata 25 | FC Barcelona (ESP) (3) | 85 - 88 | CB Breogán (16) |
23 Marzo 2024 - 20h45 Giornata 26 | Obradoiro Santiago de Compostella (ESP) (15) | 83 - 72 | CB Breogán (16) |
30 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 27 | CB Breogán | - | Bilbao Basket (ESP) |
6 Aprile 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 28 | CB Breogán | - | Palencia Baloncesto (ESP) |
14 Aprile 2024 - 12h30 Giornata 29 | Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz (ESP) | - | CB Breogán |
20 Aprile 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 30 | CB Breogán | - | CB Gran Canaria (ESP) |
27 Aprile 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 31 | Granada (ESP) | - | CB Breogán |
5 Maggio 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 32 | CB Breogán | - | Lenovo Tenerife (ESP) |
10 Maggio 2024 - 20h00 Giornata 33 | CB Breogán | - | BC Andorra (AND) |
12 Maggio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 34 | UCAM Murcia CB (ESP) | - | CB Breogán |
3 Gennaio 2024 - 18h30 Play-In | Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir (TUR) | 89 - 85 | CB Breogán |
10 Gennaio 2024 - 20h30 Play-In | CB Breogán | 80 - 73 | Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir (TUR) |
17 Gennaio 2024 - 18h30 Play-In | Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir (TUR) | 86 - 76 | CB Breogán |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 462 | 459 | +3 |
18 Ottobre 2023 - 20h30 Gruppo F | CB Breogán (3) | 68 - 48 | Bursaspor (TUR) (4) |
8 Novembre 2023 - 20h00 Gruppo F | Telekom Bonn (GER) (1) | 86 - 71 | CB Breogán (3) |
15 Novembre 2023 - 20h30 Gruppo F | Hapoel Holon BC (ISR) (2) | 84 - 79 | CB Breogán (3) |
22 Novembre 2023 - 20h30 Gruppo F | CB Breogán (3) | 82 - 72 | Hapoel Holon BC (ISR) (2) |
6 Dicembre 2023 - 18h00 Gruppo F | Bursaspor (TUR) (4) | 77 - 65 | CB Breogán (3) |
20 Dicembre 2023 - 20h00 Gruppo F | CB Breogán (3) | 97 - 92 ot | Telekom Bonn (GER) (1) |