Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Spagna - Bilbao- Fondato nel 2000
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11° | 42 | 29 | 13 | 16 | 2306 | 2362 | -56 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9° | 24 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 1142 | 1069 | +73 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10° | 18 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 1164 | 1293 | -129 |
24 Settembre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 1 | Bilbao Basket (3) | 95 - 73 | BC Andorra (AND) (16) |
30 Settembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 3 | Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz (ESP) (5) | 92 - 72 | Bilbao Basket (9) |
4 Ottobre 2023 - 20h00 Giornata 2 | Obradoiro Santiago de Compostella (ESP) (6) | 77 - 78 | Bilbao Basket (3) |
8 Ottobre 2023 - 12h30 Giornata 4 | Bilbao Basket (7) | 77 - 68 | UCAM Murcia CB (ESP) (4) |
14 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 5 | Bilbao Basket (5) | 94 - 93 | Granada (ESP) (17) |
22 Ottobre 2023 - 12h30 Giornata 6 | FC Barcelona (ESP) (2) | 91 - 82 | Bilbao Basket (6) |
29 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 7 | Bilbao Basket (9) | 93 - 94 ot | Lenovo Tenerife (ESP) (12) |
4 Novembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 8 | Casademont Zaragoza (ESP) (15) | 77 - 63 | Bilbao Basket (10) |
12 Novembre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 9 | Bilbao Basket (11) | 84 - 87 | Real Madrid (ESP) (1) |
19 Novembre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 10 | Joventut Badalona (ESP) (11) | 81 - 78 | Bilbao Basket (14) |
25 Novembre 2023 - 20h45 Giornata 11 | Bilbao Basket (14) | 43 - 67 | Unicaja Malaga (ESP) (2) |
3 Dicembre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 12 | Valencia BC (ESP) (5) | 79 - 85 | Bilbao Basket (13) |
9 Dicembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 13 | Bilbao Basket (14) | 68 - 76 | CB Breogán (ESP) (17) |
16 Dicembre 2023 - 20h45 Giornata 14 | CB Gran Canaria (ESP) (6) | 83 - 75 | Bilbao Basket (14) |
22 Dicembre 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 15 | Bilbao Basket (14) | 80 - 74 | Bàsquet Girona (ESP) (11) |
30 Dicembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 16 | Palencia Baloncesto (ESP) (18) | 78 - 72 | Bilbao Basket (14) |
7 Gennaio 2024 - 12h30 Giornata 17 | Bilbao Basket (12) | 74 - 54 | Bàsquet Manresa (ESP) (8) |
13 Gennaio 2024 - 20h45 Giornata 18 | BC Andorra (AND) (12) | 87 - 76 | Bilbao Basket (13) |
21 Gennaio 2024 - 18h30 Giornata 19 | Real Madrid (ESP) (1) | 95 - 80 | Bilbao Basket (13) |
27 Gennaio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 20 | Bilbao Basket (12) | 86 - 83 | Casademont Zaragoza (ESP) (11) |
3 Febbraio 2024 - 20h45 Giornata 21 | UCAM Murcia CB (ESP) (6) | 96 - 76 | Bilbao Basket (12) |
11 Febbraio 2024 - 12h30 Giornata 22 | Bilbao Basket (12) | 93 - 78 | Valencia BC (ESP) (7) |
2 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 23 | Unicaja Malaga (ESP) (2) | 101 - 84 | Bilbao Basket (12) |
10 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 24 | Granada (ESP) (15) | 87 - 79 | Bilbao Basket (11) |
17 Marzo 2024 - 12h30 Giornata 25 | Bilbao Basket (11) | 92 - 71 | Joventut Badalona (ESP) (10) |
24 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 26 | Bilbao Basket (11) | 82 - 80 | Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz (ESP) (9) |
30 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 27 | CB Breogán (ESP) (17) | 68 - 80 | Bilbao Basket (11) |
6 Aprile 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 28 | Bilbao Basket (11) | 81 - 71 | CB Gran Canaria (ESP) (6) |
13 Aprile 2024 - 20h45 Giornata 29 | Lenovo Tenerife (ESP) (4) | 101 - 84 | Bilbao Basket (11) |
21 Aprile 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 30 | Bilbao Basket | - | Obradoiro Santiago de Compostella (ESP) |
27 Aprile 2024 - 20h45 Giornata 31 | Bàsquet Girona (ESP) | - | Bilbao Basket |
4 Maggio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 32 | Bilbao Basket | - | Palencia Baloncesto (ESP) |
9 Maggio 2024 - 20h00 Giornata 33 | Bàsquet Manresa (ESP) | - | Bilbao Basket |
12 Maggio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 34 | Bilbao Basket | - | FC Barcelona (ESP) |
6 Marzo 2024 - 18h30 Quarti di finale | Legia Warszawa (POL) | 83 - 64 | Bilbao Basket |
13 Marzo 2024 - 20h00 Quarti di finale | Bilbao Basket | 81 - 53 | Legia Warszawa (POL) |
27 Marzo 2024 - 20h00 Semifinali | Bilbao Basket | 73 - 98 | BV Chemnitz 99 (GER) |
3 Aprile 2024 - 19h00 Semifinali | BV Chemnitz 99 (GER) | 73 - 82 | Bilbao Basket |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 11 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 504 | 438 | +66 |
6 Dicembre 2023 - 19h00 Seconda fase - Gruppo K | Bilbao Basket (1) | 75 - 73 | BG 74 Göttingen (GER) (3) |
12 Dicembre 2023 - 21h00 Seconda fase - Gruppo K | FC Porto (POR) (2) | 72 - 75 | Bilbao Basket (1) |
10 Gennaio 2024 - 18h00 Seconda fase - Gruppo K | PFC Balkan Botevgrad (BUL) (4) | 62 - 94 | Bilbao Basket (1) |
24 Gennaio 2024 - 19h30 Seconda fase - Gruppo K | BG 74 Göttingen (GER) (3) | 82 - 80 | Bilbao Basket (1) |
31 Gennaio 2024 - 20h00 Seconda fase - Gruppo K | Bilbao Basket (1) | 90 - 86 ot | FC Porto (POR) (2) |
7 Febbraio 2024 - 19h00 Seconda fase - Gruppo K | Bilbao Basket (1) | 90 - 63 | PFC Balkan Botevgrad (BUL) (4) |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 505 | 399 | +106 |
18 Ottobre 2023 - 19h00 Gruppo B | Anwil Wloclawek (POL) (2) | 79 - 83 | Bilbao Basket (1) |
25 Ottobre 2023 - 20h00 Gruppo B | Bilbao Basket (1) | 89 - 64 | CSU Sibiu (ROU) (4) |
1 Novembre 2023 - 19h00 Gruppo B | Bilbao Basket (1) | 106 - 58 | Caledonia Gladiators (SCO) (3) |
8 Novembre 2023 - 20h00 Gruppo B | Bilbao Basket (1) | 76 - 71 | Anwil Wloclawek (POL) (2) |
15 Novembre 2023 - 18h00 Gruppo B | CSU Sibiu (ROU) (4) | 68 - 73 | Bilbao Basket (1) |
22 Novembre 2023 - 20h30 Gruppo B | Caledonia Gladiators (SCO) (3) | 59 - 78 | Bilbao Basket (1) |