Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Finlandia - Helsinki- Fondato nel 1967
1 Marzo 2022 - 17h30 Ottavi di finale | Jokerit Helsinki | Annullato | Spartak Moscow (RUS) |
3 Marzo 2022 - 17h30 Ottavi di finale | Jokerit Helsinki | Annullato | Spartak Moscow (RUS) |
5 Marzo 2022 - 17h30 Ottavi di finale | Spartak Moscow (RUS) | Annullato | Jokerit Helsinki |
7 Marzo 2022 - 15h00 Ottavi di finale | Spartak Moscow (RUS) | Annullato | Jokerit Helsinki |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6° | 64 | 47 | 22 | 0 | 12 | 143 | 113 | +30 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7° | 34 | 22 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 79 | 53 | +26 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9° | 30 | 25 | 12 | 0 | 8 | 64 | 60 | +4 |
2 Settembre 2021 - 18h00 Settembre 2021 | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) (7) | 3 - 0 | Jokerit Helsinki (4) |
4 Settembre 2021 - 16h00 Settembre 2021 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS) (17) | 4 - 2 | Jokerit Helsinki (4) |
6 Settembre 2021 - 17h30 Settembre 2021 | Jokerit Helsinki (4) | 5 - 4 ot | Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) (5) |
9 Settembre 2021 - 18h30 Settembre 2021 | HC Kunlun Red Star (CHN) (23) | 5 - 6 | Jokerit Helsinki (4) |
11 Settembre 2021 - 16h00 Settembre 2021 | Avangard Omsk (RUS) (12) | 2 - 3 | Jokerit Helsinki (4) |
14 Settembre 2021 - 17h30 Settembre 2021 | Jokerit Helsinki (4) | 2 - 0 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) (13) |
16 Settembre 2021 - 17h30 Settembre 2021 | Jokerit Helsinki (4) | 5 - 4 ot | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (15) |
18 Settembre 2021 - 15h00 Settembre 2021 | Jokerit Helsinki (4) | 3 - 2 ot | Barys Nur-Sultan (KAZ) (18) |
20 Settembre 2021 - 18h30 Settembre 2021 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) (13) | 1 - 4 | Jokerit Helsinki (4) |
22 Settembre 2021 - 18h30 Settembre 2021 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (15) | 2 - 4 | Jokerit Helsinki (4) |
25 Settembre 2021 - 15h00 Settembre 2021 | Jokerit Helsinki (4) | 4 - 2 | HC Sochi (RUS) (20) |
29 Settembre 2021 - 17h30 Settembre 2021 | Jokerit Helsinki (4) | 4 - 3 ot | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) (7) |
1 Ottobre 2021 - 18h30 Ottobre 2021 | Jokerit Helsinki (5) | 4 - 1 | Severstal Cherepovets (RUS) (12) |
4 Ottobre 2021 - 16h00 Ottobre 2021 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) (2) | 3 - 2 ot | Jokerit Helsinki (5) |
6 Ottobre 2021 - 16h00 Ottobre 2021 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS) (9) | 5 - 1 | Jokerit Helsinki (5) |
8 Ottobre 2021 - 16h00 Ottobre 2021 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) (4) | 3 - 2 ot | Jokerit Helsinki (5) |
12 Ottobre 2021 - 17h30 Ottobre 2021 | Jokerit Helsinki (5) | 3 - 6 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS) (18) |
14 Ottobre 2021 - 17h30 Ottobre 2021 | Jokerit Helsinki (5) | 4 - 3 | Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS) (19) |
15 Ottobre 2021 - 18h30 Ottobre 2021 | Jokerit Helsinki (5) | 5 - 4 ot | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (3) |
19 Ottobre 2021 - 18h30 Ottobre 2021 | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (3) | 2 - 0 | Jokerit Helsinki (5) |
21 Ottobre 2021 - 17h30 Ottobre 2021 | Jokerit Helsinki (5) | 4 - 5 ot | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) (1) |
24 Ottobre 2021 - 15h00 Ottobre 2021 | Jokerit Helsinki (5) | 8 - 0 | Dinamo Riga (LAT) (17) |
28 Ottobre 2021 - 11h00 Ottobre 2021 | Amur Khabarovsk (RUS) (20) | 2 - 1 ot | Jokerit Helsinki (5) |
30 Ottobre 2021 - 09h00 Ottobre 2021 | Admiral Vladivostok (RUS) (23) | 1 - 4 | Jokerit Helsinki (5) |
1 Novembre 2021 - 13h30 Novembre 2021 | Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS) (13) | 0 - 2 | Jokerit Helsinki (3) |
3 Novembre 2021 - 14h30 Novembre 2021 | Barys Nur-Sultan (KAZ) (20) | 1 - 4 | Jokerit Helsinki (3) |
7 Novembre 2021 - 16h00 Novembre 2021 | Dinamo Riga (LAT) (22) | 1 - 4 | Jokerit Helsinki (3) |
15 Novembre 2021 - 17h30 Novembre 2021 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) (6) | 3 - 1 | Jokerit Helsinki (3) |
17 Novembre 2021 - 17h30 Novembre 2021 | Jokerit Helsinki (3) | 4 - 1 | Admiral Vladivostok (RUS) (24) |
20 Novembre 2021 - 15h00 Novembre 2021 | Jokerit Helsinki (3) | 2 - 4 | Spartak Moscow (RUS) (12) |
22 Novembre 2021 - 17h30 Novembre 2021 | Spartak Moscow (RUS) (12) | 1 - 6 | Jokerit Helsinki (3) |
24 Novembre 2021 - 17h00 Novembre 2021 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) (11) | 2 - 1 ot | Jokerit Helsinki (3) |
26 Novembre 2021 - 18h30 Novembre 2021 | Jokerit Helsinki (3) | 2 - 3 ot | CSKA Moscow (RUS) (4) |
28 Novembre 2021 - 15h00 Novembre 2021 | Jokerit Helsinki (3) | 2 - 0 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) (11) |
1 Dicembre 2021 - 17h30 Dicembre 2021 | HC Vityaz Podolsk (RUS) (21) | 2 - 3 | Jokerit Helsinki (5) |
3 Dicembre 2021 - 17h30 Dicembre 2021 | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (3) | 3 - 1 | Jokerit Helsinki (5) |
6 Dicembre 2021 - 15h00 Dicembre 2021 | Jokerit Helsinki (5) | 2 - 0 | Amur Khabarovsk (RUS) (19) |
8 Dicembre 2021 - 17h00 Dicembre 2021 | Severstal Cherepovets (RUS) (9) | 3 - 4 ot | Jokerit Helsinki (5) |
10 Dicembre 2021 - 17h30 Dicembre 2021 | Spartak Moscow (RUS) (12) | 2 - 0 | Jokerit Helsinki (5) |
12 Dicembre 2021 - 15h10 Dicembre 2021 | HC Dinamo Minsk (BLR) (14) | 5 - 3 | Jokerit Helsinki (5) |
20 Dicembre 2021 - 17h30 Dicembre 2021 | Jokerit Helsinki (5) | 1 - 3 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) (8) |
22 Dicembre 2021 - 17h30 Dicembre 2021 | Jokerit Helsinki (5) | 2 - 1 ot | HC Dinamo Minsk (BLR) (14) |
26 Dicembre 2021 - 17h30 Dicembre 2021 | Jokerit Helsinki (5) | 1 - 5 | Avangard Omsk (RUS) (10) |
28 Dicembre 2021 - 17h30 Dicembre 2021 | Jokerit Helsinki (5) | 7 - 1 | HC Kunlun Red Star (CHN) (24) |
30 Dicembre 2021 - 17h30 Dicembre 2021 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) (8) | 2 - 3 | Jokerit Helsinki (5) |
5 Gennaio 2022 - 17h30 Gennaio 2022 | Jokerit Helsinki (6) | 5 - 1 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) (5) |
11 Gennaio 2022 - 17h30 Gennaio 2022 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) (5) | 2 - 3 | Jokerit Helsinki (6) |
22 Febbraio 2022 - 17h30 Febbraio 2022 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | Annullato | Jokerit Helsinki |
24 Febbraio 2022 - 17h30 Febbraio 2022 | HC Sochi (RUS) | Annullato | Jokerit Helsinki |
27 Febbraio 2022 - 15h00 Febbraio 2022 | Jokerit Helsinki | Annullato | Spartak Moscow (RUS) |
1 Marzo 2022 - 17h30 Marzo 2022 | Jokerit Helsinki (7) | Annullato | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) (6) |