Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Camerun - Douala- Fondato nel 1957
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2° | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6° | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
22 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Girone di Retrocessione | Avion Academy FC (11) | 0 - 1 | Union Douala (2) |
28 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Girone di Retrocessione | Union Douala (2) | - | Aigle Royal de La Menoua (4) |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7° | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 21 | -3 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6° | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
5 Ottobre 2023 - 16h30 Giornata 1 | Union Douala (10) | 0 - 1 | Gazelle FA de Garoua (4) |
9 Ottobre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 2 | Colombe Sportive (8) | 1 - 1 | Union Douala (9) |
15 Ottobre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 3 | Union Douala (5) | 3 - 2 | Bamboutos Mbouda (8) |
18 Ottobre 2023 - 14h30 Giornata 4 | Union Douala (6) | 0 - 0 | Aigle Royal de La Menoua (10) |
22 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 5 | Canon Yaoundé (3) | 0 - 0 | Union Douala (7) |
5 Novembre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 6 | Union Douala (7) | 1 - 1 | PWD Bamenda (6) |
12 Novembre 2023 - 14h00 Giornata 7 | Les Astres FC de Douala (7) | 0 - 1 | Union Douala (3) |
19 Novembre 2023 - 15h30 Giornata 8 | Union Douala (5) | 1 - 1 | AS Fortuna Mfou (9) |
26 Novembre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 9 | Dynamo Douala (1) | 1 - 1 | Union Douala (4) |
6 Dicembre 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 10 | Gazelle FA de Garoua (4) | 3 - 1 | Union Douala (6) |
13 Dicembre 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 11 | Union Douala (8) | 1 - 2 | Colombe Sportive (5) |
23 Dicembre 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 12 | Bamboutos Mbouda (3) | 3 - 0 | Union Douala (9) |
30 Dicembre 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 13 | Aigle Royal de La Menoua (8) | 4 - 1 | Union Douala (9) |
7 Gennaio 2024 - 15h30 Giornata 14 | Union Douala (8) | 1 - 0 | Canon Yaoundé (2) |
18 Febbraio 2024 - 13h30 Giornata 15 | PWD Bamenda (6) | 0 - 1 | Union Douala (8) |
22 Febbraio 2024 - 13h30 Giornata 16 | Union Douala (7) | 2 - 1 | Les Astres FC de Douala (9) |
25 Febbraio 2024 - 14h00 Giornata 17 | AS Fortuna Mfou (10) | 0 - 3 | Union Douala (6) |
3 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 18 | Union Douala (7) | 0 - 1 | Dynamo Douala (2) |