Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Camerun - Sangmelima
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5° | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7° | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
24 Marzo 2024 - 14h00 Girone Finale | Canon Yaoundé (CMR) (7) | 0 - 1 | Colombe Sportive (5) |
28 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Girone Finale | Coton Sport de Garoua (CMR) (3) | 1 - 0 | Colombe Sportive (5) |
31 Marzo 2024 - 14h00 Girone Finale | Colombe Sportive (5) | 0 - 0 | Stade Renard FC de Melong (CMR) (4) |
6 Aprile 2024 - 17h00 Girone Finale | Victoria United (CMR) (1) | 1 - 3 | Colombe Sportive (5) |
9 Aprile 2024 - 17h00 Girone Finale | Dynamo Douala (CMR) (8) | 1 - 1 | Colombe Sportive (5) |
12 Aprile 2024 - 15h00 Girone Finale | Gazelle FC (CHA) (6) | 1 - 0 | Colombe Sportive (5) |
18 Aprile 2024 - 16h00 Girone Finale | Young Sports Academy (CMR) (2) | 0 - 0 | Colombe Sportive (5) |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 26 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 20 | 17 | +3 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 15 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4° | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
4 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 1 | Canon Yaoundé (1) | 2 - 1 | Colombe Sportive (9) |
9 Ottobre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 2 | Colombe Sportive (8) | 1 - 1 | Union Douala (9) |
12 Ottobre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 3 | Colombe Sportive (9) | 0 - 0 | PWD Bamenda (6) |
18 Ottobre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 4 | Gazelle FA de Garoua (4) | 1 - 0 | Colombe Sportive (9) |
22 Ottobre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 5 | Colombe Sportive (8) | 2 - 1 | Les Astres FC de Douala (5) |
5 Novembre 2023 - 14h00 Giornata 6 | Colombe Sportive (8) | 0 - 0 | AS Fortuna Mfou (9) |
12 Novembre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 7 | Dynamo Douala (1) | 1 - 1 | Colombe Sportive (8) |
19 Novembre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 8 | Colombe Sportive (6) | 5 - 3 | Bamboutos Mbouda (2) |
26 Novembre 2023 - 15h30 Giornata 9 | Aigle Royal de La Menoua (10) | 1 - 0 | Colombe Sportive (7) |
6 Dicembre 2023 - 13h30 Giornata 10 | Colombe Sportive (7) | 0 - 0 | Canon Yaoundé (3) |
13 Dicembre 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 11 | Union Douala (8) | 1 - 2 | Colombe Sportive (5) |
22 Dicembre 2023 - 13h30 Giornata 12 | PWD Bamenda (5) | 2 - 0 | Colombe Sportive (7) |
27 Dicembre 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 13 | Colombe Sportive (6) | 1 - 1 | Gazelle FA de Garoua (4) |
7 Gennaio 2024 - 13h30 Giornata 14 | Les Astres FC de Douala (9) | 0 - 2 | Colombe Sportive (6) |
18 Febbraio 2024 - 13h30 Giornata 15 | AS Fortuna Mfou (10) | 1 - 1 | Colombe Sportive (7) |
21 Febbraio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 16 | Colombe Sportive (6) | 2 - 1 | Dynamo Douala (2) |
25 Febbraio 2024 - 15h30 Giornata 17 | Bamboutos Mbouda (7) | 1 - 2 | Colombe Sportive (3) |
3 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 18 | Colombe Sportive (3) | 0 - 0 | Aigle Royal de La Menoua (5) |