Otepäa - Risultati Misto 2021/2022
Estonia - 7 Marzo 2022 - 13 Marzo 2022
1 | Norvegia (Sivert Guttorm Bakken, Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen, Tiril Eckhoff, Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold) | 1:19:39.3 |
2 | Svezia (Jesper Nelin, Martin Ponsiluoma, Linn Persson, Elvira Oeberg) | 1:20:01.8 |
3 | Francia (Simon Desthieux, Quentin Fillon Maillet, Chloé Chevalier, Justine Braisaz-Bouchet) | 1:20:13.9 |
4 | Germania (Roman Rees, Benedikt Doll, Vanessa Voigt, Denise Herrmann-Wick) | 1:21:33.0 |
5 | Repubblica Ceca (Michal Krcmar, Jakub Stvrtecky, Marketa Davidova, Jessica Jislova) | 1:22:13.9 |
6 | Slovacchia (Michal Sima, Tomas Sklenarik, Ivona Fialkova, Paulína Bátovská Fialková) | 1:23:10.0 |
7 | Austria (David Komatz, Felix Leitner, Julia Schwaiger, Dunja Zdouc) | 1:23:48.5 |
8 | Finlandia (Jaakko Ranta, Heikki Laitinen, Mari Eder, Nastassia Kinnunen-Dubarezava) | 1:24:18.3 |
9 | Svizzera (Sebastian Stalder, Benjamin Weger, Elisa Gasparin, Lena Häcki-Groß) | 1:24:36.6 |
10 | Bulgaria (Blagoy Todev, Vladimir Iliev, Milena Todorova, Daniela Kadeva) | 1:24:50.5 |
11 | Stati Uniti d'America (Sean Doherty, Jake Brown, Joanne Firesteel Reid, Deedra Irwin) | 1:25:08.6 |
12 | Romania (George Buta, Raul Antonio Flore, Anastasia Tolmacheva, Elena Chirkova) | 1:25:18.7 |
13 | Estonia (Kristo Siimer, Kalev Ermits, Susan Kuelm, Johanna Talihaerm) | 1:25:28.2 |
14 | Italia (Didier Bionaz, Tommaso Giacomel, Samuela Comola, Federica Sanfilippo) | 1:26:59.6 |
15 | Slovenia (Miha Dovzan, Klemen Bauer, Klara Vindisar, Nika Vindisar) | + 1 Giro |
16 | Polonia (Marcin Zawol, Jan Gunka, Kinga Zbylut, Kamila Zuk) | + 1 Giro |
17 | Moldavia (Maksim Makarov, Pavel Magazeev, Aliona Ivanova, Alina Stremous) | + 1 Giro |
18 | Giappone (Mikito Tachizaki, Kosuke Ozaki, Sari Maeda, Yurie Tanaka) | + 1 Giro |
19 | Lettonia (Rudis Balodis, Aleksandrs Patrijuks, Annija Keita Sabule, Sanita Bulina) | + 1 Giro |
20 | Kazakistan (Danil Beletskiy, Sergey Sirik, Darya Klimina, Yelizaveta Belchenko) | + 1 Giro |
1 | Norvegia (Sturla Holm Laegreid, Marte Olsbu Røiseland) | 34:12.8 |
2 | Svezia (Sebastian Samuelsson, Hanna Öberg) | +12.4 |
3 | Germania (Erik Lesser, Franziska Preuss) | +17.9 |
4 | Francia (Antonin Guigonnat, Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet) | +1:05.5 |
5 | Italia (Lukas Hofer, Lisa Vittozzi) | +1:13.5 |
6 | Canada (Christian Gow, Emma Lunder) | +1:14.9 |
7 | Slovenia (Rok Trsan, Nika Vindisar) | +1:16.9 |
8 | Austria (Simon Eder, Lisa Theresa Hauser) | +1:29.4 |
9 | Stati Uniti d'America (Paul Schommer, Susan Dunklee) | +1:46.7 |
10 | Kazakistan (Alexandr Mukhin, Galina Vishnevskaya-Sheporenko) | +2:05.0 |
11 | Finlandia (Tero Seppälä, Suvi Minkkinen) | +2:05.1 |
12 | Romania (Dmitrii Shamaev, Natalia Ushkina) | +2:05.3 |
13 | Giappone (Tsukasa Kobonoki, Fuyuko Tachizaki) | +2:12.3 |
14 | Svizzera (Joscha Burkhalter, Aita Gasparin) | +2:18.2 |
15 | Moldavia (Maksim Makarov, Aliona Ivanova) | +2:46.2 |
16 | Repubblica Ceca (Jonas Marecek, Tereza Vobornikova) | +3:02.6 |
17 | Estonia (Rene Zahkna, Regina Ermits-Oja) | +3:16.2 |
18 | Polonia (Grzegorz Guzik, Anna Maka) | +3:21.6 |
19 | Belgio (Florent Claude, Lotte Lie) | +3:23.3 |
20 | Lettonia (Renars Birkentals, Baiba Bendika) | +3:52.2 |
21 | Lituania (Tomas Kaukenas, Natalja Kocergina) | +4:43.4 |
22 | Bulgaria (Anton Sinapov, Maria Zdravkova) | Giro |
23 | Slovacchia (Simon Bartko, Zuzana Remenova) | Giro |
Attendere ...
Attendere ...
Attendere ...
Sprint Uomini : Informazioni Generali